SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
70-74
65-69
60-64
55-59
50-54
45-49
40-44
35-39
30-34
25-29
20-24
16-19
14-15
Paratriathlete
Team
Mates Wave
All clubs
Albany Tri Club
Boddington Tri Club
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Bunbury Tri Club
Busselton Tri Club
City Tri Club
EFS
Elite Sportz
EliteSportz Specialist
Endurance Fitness Systems
Esperance Tri Club
Evolved
Exceed Tri Club
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
Fremantle Tri Club
Mandurah Tri Club
N/A
NIL
NONE
Noosa
North Coast Tri Club
Perth Integrated Health
PERTH INTERGRATED HEALTH
Perth Triathlon Club
Pursuit Coaching
Rockingham Tri Club
Stadium Tri Club
stingers
Stingerz Tri Team
TEAM Tri Coaching
Team XTR Tri Club
TRC
Triathlon Buddies
UWA Tri Club
XTR
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (728 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
202
311
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #311
Female 35-39
01:13:14.3
01:13:14.3
6
(40)
35-39
6
Female
40
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:44.9
268
14
83
00:01:18.8
294
20
102
00:31:41.5
230
8
34
00:01:05.0
339
21
118
00:22:23.7
191
5
28
203
383
Josh SKALNIK
Josh SKALNIK #383
Male 35-39
01:13:15.6
01:13:15.6
36
(163)
35-39
36
Male
163
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:17:46.0
359
52
244
00:01:01.0
168
25
114
00:31:19.7
208
35
182
00:00:49.5
160
21
108
00:22:19.3
188
35
161
204
264
Rose RICHARDS
Rose RICHARDS #264
Female 30-34
01:13:15.6
01:13:15.6
6
(41)
30-34
6
Female
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:34.5
241
12
74
00:01:10.9
233
9
77
00:33:20.9
335
7
73
00:01:02.8
319
22
113
00:21:06.4
103
1
11
205
108
Ryan HAMPSHIRE
Ryan HAMPSHIRE #108
Male 30-34
01:13:18.1
01:13:18.1
37
(164)
30-34
37
Male
164
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:19:29.3
524
65
332
00:00:53.9
115
15
83
00:30:38.9
161
31
144
00:00:39.4
67
17
49
00:21:36.4
134
30
118
206
364
Chris MARTIN
Chris MARTIN #364
Male 35-39
01:13:18.1
01:13:18.1
37
(165)
35-39
37
Male
165
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:17:31.7
341
49
230
00:01:28.7
367
49
236
00:29:54.9
126
24
117
00:00:50.0
166
25
114
00:23:32.6
266
47
212
207
144
Bennet SAICICH
Bennet SAICICH #144
Male 30-34
01:13:20.6
01:13:20.6
38
(166)
30-34
38
Male
166
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:03.8
124
17
85
00:01:43.5
459
57
288
00:30:22.5
143
28
133
00:01:41.8
575
67
348
00:24:28.8
315
48
236
208
326
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #326
Male 35-39
01:13:24.9
01:13:24.9
38
(167)
35-39
38
Male
167
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:38.2
83
10
58
00:01:05.6
194
29
124
00:32:07.8
264
42
216
00:00:40.3
77
11
56
00:24:52.8
335
53
251
209
478
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #478
Female 55-59
01:13:25.8
01:13:25.8
1
(42)
55-59
1
Female
42
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:00.9
117
1
35
00:00:47.9
66
1
17
00:30:22.6
144
1
11
00:00:52.0
192
1
60
00:26:22.1
415
2
119
210
654
Paul ROBERTS
Paul ROBERTS #654
Male 45-49
01:13:31.1
01:13:31.1
21
(168)
45-49
21
Male
168
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:18:08.3
403
34
270
00:01:20.5
303
21
193
00:30:36.0
159
20
142
00:00:59.5
276
15
173
00:22:26.7
194
22
165
211
227
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #227
Male 60-64
01:13:31.6
01:13:31.6
1
(169)
60-64
1
Male
169
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:17:35.0
345
1
234
00:01:36.4
421
2
266
00:30:44.2
170
1
151
00:01:07.7
365
1
234
00:22:28.2
195
1
166
212
745
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #745
Female 30-34
01:13:32.4
01:13:32.4
7
(43)
30-34
7
Female
43
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:41.6
257
13
79
00:00:57.2
142
6
38
00:32:00.9
255
6
45
00:01:01.2
295
20
104
00:22:51.2
221
8
40
213
329
Toby BIRKETT
Toby BIRKETT #329
Male 35-39
01:13:33.6
01:13:33.6
39
(170)
35-39
39
Male
170
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:55.2
196
31
139
00:01:43.8
463
60
291
00:32:34.3
289
46
232
00:00:51.1
180
26
122
00:22:29.0
196
36
167
214
298
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #298
Female 35-39
01:13:36.6
01:13:36.6
7
(44)
35-39
7
Female
44
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:09.2
212
9
62
00:01:00.2
161
7
48
00:32:05.7
259
10
46
00:00:48.6
145
8
44
00:23:32.8
268
9
56
215
498
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #498
Male 40-44
01:13:37.8
01:13:37.8
21
(171)
40-44
21
Male
171
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:36.0
163
12
115
00:01:39.6
441
45
276
00:32:36.1
290
38
233
00:01:11.7
405
41
256
00:22:34.1
205
23
171
216
349
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #349
Male 35-39
01:13:42.1
01:13:42.1
40
(172)
35-39
40
Male
172
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:22.0
144
19
103
00:01:43.3
456
58
286
00:30:57.2
182
30
161
00:01:04.5
332
49
210
00:24:34.9
318
50
238
217
671
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #671
Male 50-54
01:13:43.3
01:13:43.3
12
(173)
50-54
12
Male
173
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:17:49.3
366
22
248
00:01:03.6
184
11
120
00:30:53.4
176
14
156
00:01:00.7
291
10
184
00:22:56.2
227
12
187
218
199
Leigh RODGERS
Leigh RODGERS #199
Male 25-29
01:13:45.9
01:13:45.9
20
(174)
25-29
20
Male
174
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:17:03.0
289
27
196
00:01:23.4
325
19
205
00:32:16.8
273
24
219
00:01:04.3
331
24
209
00:21:58.1
155
18
137
219
623
Dave BRADLEY
Dave BRADLEY #623
Male 45-49
01:13:47.6
01:13:47.6
22
(175)
45-49
22
Male
175
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:57.3
283
23
191
00:01:08.9
218
15
144
00:29:27.3
96
15
92
00:01:26.0
503
34
308
00:24:47.9
334
31
250
220
302
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #302
Female 35-39
01:13:48.9
01:13:48.9
8
(45)
35-39
8
Female
45
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:28.7
74
1
22
00:00:58.9
154
6
45
00:32:16.8
272
13
53
00:00:57.7
248
15
83
00:25:06.6
345
14
83
221
758
Steve EDWARDS
Steve EDWARDS #758
Male 40-44
01:13:51.4
01:13:51.4
22
(176)
40-44
22
Male
176
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:18:19.9
418
42
278
00:01:14.7
257
20
168
00:31:00.2
186
22
164
00:01:04.5
334
28
212
00:22:12.0
176
19
153
222
656
Mario RUGNA
Mario RUGNA #656
Male 45-49
01:13:51.6
01:13:51.6
23
(177)
45-49
23
Male
177
IT
2:52 min/km
00:17:24.5
325
27
217
00:02:03.7
547
42
333
00:31:02.8
190
23
166
00:01:22.6
482
31
295
00:21:57.8
154
17
136
223
716
SPACE SHANTYS
SPACE SHANTYS #716
Mixed Team
01:13:56.9
01:13:56.9
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:14:47.5
97
3
3
00:00:43.4
29
1
1
00:33:23.8
339
2
2
00:00:54.1
218
4
4
00:24:07.9
293
1
1
224
541
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #541
Male 40-44
01:13:59.1
01:13:59.1
23
(178)
40-44
23
Male
178
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:17:43.0
354
31
240
00:02:00.3
533
54
326
00:31:48.8
242
33
202
00:01:04.5
333
27
211
00:21:22.3
119
9
104
225
509
John HAIG
John HAIG #509
Male 40-44
01:14:00.8
01:14:00.8
24
(179)
40-44
24
Male
179
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:18:14.5
411
41
274
00:01:26.0
344
31
221
00:29:56.3
127
15
118
00:01:19.0
458
47
286
00:23:04.9
237
31
194
226
491
James BERRY
James BERRY #491
Male 40-44
01:14:06.3
01:14:06.3
25
(180)
40-44
25
Male
180
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:18:59.0
478
50
308
00:00:48.1
68
5
48
00:31:21.2
211
29
185
00:00:59.3
274
18
171
00:21:58.5
156
15
138
227
169
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #169
Male 20-24
01:14:06.5
01:14:06.5
5
(181)
20-24
5
Male
181
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:17:23.0
323
7
215
00:01:19.2
296
6
190
00:32:28.7
285
7
228
00:00:41.9
87
1
66
00:22:13.5
181
4
156
228
109
Wayne HARLON
Wayne HARLON #109
Male 30-34
01:14:09.8
01:14:09.8
39
(182)
30-34
39
Male
182
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:19:26.2
521
64
330
00:01:43.8
462
59
290
00:30:54.6
179
34
158
00:01:24.1
492
62
301
00:20:40.9
85
22
77
229
160
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #160
Female 14-15
01:14:12.4
01:14:12.4
4
(46)
14-15
4
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:24.3
18
1
4
00:00:45.5
48
4
14
00:34:13.7
395
4
96
00:00:31.2
17
3
7
00:25:17.5
358
5
91
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
231
355
Will HART
Will HART #355
Male 35-39
01:14:18.3
01:14:18.3
41
(183)
35-39
41
Male
183
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:42.8
263
39
180
00:00:47.8
65
12
47
00:31:29.6
219
37
191
00:00:53.3
211
32
142
00:24:24.6
309
49
232
232
724
Eddie LYONS
Eddie LYONS #724
Male 20-24
01:14:19.6
01:14:19.6
6
(184)
20-24
6
Male
184
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:20:34.2
573
8
352
00:02:20.0
581
9
349
00:27:30.6
17
2
17
00:01:23.8
490
8
299
00:22:30.7
200
6
168
233
506
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #506
Male 40-44
01:14:19.9
01:14:19.9
26
(185)
40-44
26
Male
185
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:19:17.3
508
51
321
00:01:18.6
290
24
187
00:30:38.1
160
20
143
00:00:45.1
116
5
83
00:22:20.7
189
21
162
234
382
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #382
Male 35-39
01:14:22.8
01:14:22.8
42
(186)
35-39
42
Male
186
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:55.5
198
32
141
00:01:30.1
376
50
243
00:31:05.1
195
31
170
00:01:07.1
358
51
230
00:24:44.8
332
51
248
235
423
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #423
Female 40-44
01:14:25.3
01:14:25.3
6
(48)
40-44
6
Female
48
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:18:50.5
470
20
163
00:01:01.9
174
8
55
00:30:27.7
154
2
16
00:00:52.3
197
5
61
00:23:12.7
248
7
48
236
532
Nathan NORTH
Nathan NORTH #532
Male 40-44
01:14:27.1
01:14:27.1
27
(187)
40-44
27
Male
187
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:42.3
260
23
178
00:01:24.4
334
30
213
00:32:22.6
279
36
224
00:01:24.9
495
48
302
00:22:32.7
204
22
170
237
721
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #721
Male 45-49
01:14:29.1
01:14:29.1
24
(188)
45-49
24
Male
188
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:18:39.0
452
40
297
00:01:24.9
337
26
216
00:30:55.1
180
21
159
00:01:03.8
329
19
208
00:22:26.1
193
21
164
238
132
Damien MURRAY
Damien MURRAY #132
Male 30-34
01:14:30.7
01:14:30.7
40
(189)
30-34
40
Male
189
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:17:27.4
333
45
223
00:01:30.7
381
51
247
00:30:50.8
173
33
154
00:01:01.7
305
48
193
00:23:39.9
270
44
213
239
504
Craig GAMBL
Craig GAMBL #504
Male 40-44
01:14:33.4
01:14:33.4
28
(190)
40-44
28
Male
190
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:02.8
122
7
83
00:02:22.9
583
61
350
00:33:37.2
354
46
275
00:01:47.1
591
60
358
00:21:43.3
142
12
125
240
116
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #116
Male 30-34
01:14:34.1
01:14:34.1
41
(191)
30-34
41
Male
191
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:56.0
200
28
142
00:01:29.6
373
49
240
00:31:51.6
246
42
204
00:01:23.1
484
61
296
00:23:53.6
282
45
221
241
253
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #253
Female 30-34
01:14:34.2
01:14:34.2
8
(49)
30-34
8
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:13.4
133
4
38
00:00:48.0
67
1
18
00:35:13.7
443
17
122
00:00:49.1
154
8
50
00:22:29.9
197
5
30
242
429
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #429
Female 40-44
01:14:36.6
01:14:36.6
7
(50)
40-44
7
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:57.8
285
11
90
00:00:58.2
148
4
41
00:32:16.9
274
10
54
00:01:02.9
323
16
116
00:23:20.5
254
9
50
243
550
John WIKSTROM
John WIKSTROM #550
Male 40-44
01:14:37.6
01:14:37.6
29
(192)
40-44
29
Male
192
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:16:29.9
232
19
158
00:01:06.7
205
15
132
00:33:18.6
333
41
260
00:00:39.4
64
3
46
00:23:02.8
234
29
192
244
196
Thomas PATEN
Thomas PATEN #196
Male 25-29
01:14:41.1
01:14:41.1
21
(193)
25-29
21
Male
193
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:16.2
139
16
98
00:00:48.3
74
6
54
00:32:04.5
258
23
212
00:00:54.7
224
16
150
00:25:37.2
372
27
272
245
496
Brendan BURNS
Brendan BURNS #496
Male 40-44
01:14:41.6
01:14:41.6
30
(194)
40-44
30
Male
194
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:41.5
456
47
300
00:01:30.5
378
38
244
00:31:14.4
203
27
177
00:01:01.7
304
20
192
00:22:13.3
180
20
155
246
212
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #212
Male 55-59
01:14:42.1
01:14:42.1
8
(195)
55-59
8
Male
195
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:58.8
207
5
146
00:01:29.3
372
10
239
00:30:30.1
155
9
139
00:01:06.9
355
10
228
00:25:36.8
370
12
270
247
140
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #140
Male 30-34
01:14:42.4
01:14:42.4
42
(196)
30-34
42
Male
196
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:19:02.3
488
61
313
00:01:24.4
333
47
212
00:33:53.7
370
53
286
00:00:40.8
82
22
61
00:19:41.1
39
8
37
248
443
Lisa HITCHCOCK
Lisa HITCHCOCK #443
Female 45-49
01:14:42.5
01:14:42.5
4
(51)
45-49
4
Female
51
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.3
466
8
160
00:00:58.3
149
1
42
00:30:14.5
139
2
10
00:00:52.6
200
2
63
00:23:47.7
276
2
59
249
315
Megan ROBB
Megan ROBB #315
Female 35-39
01:14:43.1
01:14:43.1
9
(52)
35-39
9
Female
52
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.7
149
3
40
00:01:05.2
193
11
66
00:32:25.9
284
14
56
00:01:21.2
473
31
177
00:24:24.9
310
12
77
250
701
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #701
Male 50-54
01:14:45.9
01:14:45.9
13
(197)
50-54
13
Male
197
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:19:38.7
535
32
339
00:01:01.1
170
9
115
00:29:35.3
105
5
99
00:00:59.7
280
8
176
00:23:31.0
265
13
211
251
380
Byron RENFREY
Byron RENFREY #380
Male 35-39
01:14:46.1
01:14:46.1
43
(198)
35-39
43
Male
198
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:59.2
479
61
309
00:01:45.8
473
63
298
00:32:23.8
281
45
225
00:01:12.8
416
60
263
00:20:24.4
72
11
69
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (728 items)