SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
152
603
Hayley MENZIES
Hayley MENZIES #603
Female 25-29
01:11:02.3
01:11:02.3
5
(26)
25-29
5
Female
26
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:14:56.8
111
8
32
00:00:55.0
124
6
34
00:32:00.5
254
8
44
00:00:59.3
272
21
98
00:22:10.6
173
3
23
153
571
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #571
Female 25-29
01:11:03.1
01:11:03.1
6
(27)
25-29
6
Female
27
Elite Sportz
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:13:19.8
14
2
3
00:01:20.9
305
21
108
00:33:01.4
308
12
65
00:01:07.9
369
26
128
00:22:13.0
179
4
25
154
360
Mark KIMBER
Mark KIMBER #360
Male 35-39
01:11:04.5
01:11:04.5
26
(127)
35-39
26
Male
127
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:16:42.5
261
38
179
00:00:57.1
141
21
100
00:30:49.2
171
28
152
00:00:39.9
73
9
52
00:21:55.6
151
29
134
155
114
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #114
Male 30-34
01:11:04.6
01:11:04.6
28
(128)
30-34
28
Male
128
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:58.0
203
29
144
00:01:37.0
426
55
268
00:28:56.5
64
13
63
00:01:15.8
433
56
273
00:23:17.0
251
42
203
156
589
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #589
Female 25-29
01:11:06.4
01:11:06.4
7
(28)
25-29
7
Female
28
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:46.3
174
11
48
00:00:49.8
86
2
23
00:30:24.4
146
3
12
00:00:53.8
216
12
67
00:23:11.8
246
9
46
157
426
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #426
Female 40-44
01:11:07.3
01:11:07.3
2
(29)
40-44
2
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:54.2
193
4
54
00:01:03.8
185
10
61
00:30:43.2
167
3
19
00:00:59.9
284
12
102
00:22:26.0
192
5
29
158
192
Andrew MILLS
Andrew MILLS #192
Male 25-29
01:11:08.1
01:11:08.1
18
(129)
25-29
18
Male
129
NIL
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:12.5
131
14
91
00:00:56.7
136
11
95
00:30:56.9
181
19
160
00:00:47.0
130
12
94
00:23:14.9
250
23
202
159
334
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #334
Male 35-39
01:11:09.8
01:11:09.8
27
(130)
35-39
27
Male
130
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:17:28.0
335
46
225
00:00:58.1
147
23
103
00:29:25.6
92
18
89
00:01:08.5
372
55
238
00:22:09.4
171
33
150
160
489
David BAKER
David BAKER #489
Male 40-44
01:11:10.4
01:11:10.4
14
(131)
40-44
14
Male
131
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:14:41.5
88
6
63
00:01:18.6
289
23
186
00:31:09.4
197
24
172
00:01:17.3
443
44
278
00:22:43.3
213
24
176
161
660
Ashley SLOCUM
Ashley SLOCUM #660
Male 45-49
01:11:15.6
01:11:15.6
17
(132)
45-49
17
Male
132
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:16:49.5
276
21
187
00:00:54.4
120
13
87
00:30:07.6
133
17
124
00:00:48.1
142
8
101
00:22:35.8
207
24
172
162
89
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #89
Male 30-34
01:11:18.3
01:11:18.3
29
(133)
30-34
29
Male
133
TRC
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:47.0
178
25
126
00:01:08.2
214
33
140
00:30:30.4
157
29
140
00:01:02.1
312
49
197
00:22:50.3
219
39
180
163
675
Terry CAMERON
Terry CAMERON #675
Male 50-54
01:11:18.4
01:11:18.4
9
(134)
50-54
9
Male
134
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:16:59.3
287
12
194
00:00:54.2
118
6
86
00:29:42.6
115
9
107
00:01:00.8
293
12
186
00:22:41.3
210
11
175
164
425
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #425
Female 40-44
01:11:27.9
01:11:27.9
3
(30)
40-44
3
Female
30
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:56.4
110
1
31
00:01:04.2
188
11
64
00:31:31.7
220
5
29
00:00:43.0
98
2
26
00:23:12.4
247
6
47
165
94
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #94
Male 30-34
01:11:29.3
01:11:29.3
30
(135)
30-34
30
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:55.0
195
27
138
00:00:47.4
59
10
42
00:29:48.4
121
21
112
00:00:43.7
104
25
76
00:24:14.7
300
47
228
166
325
Chris BALDE
Chris BALDE #325
Male 35-39
01:11:29.3
01:11:29.3
28
(136)
35-39
28
Male
136
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:47.2
95
11
67
00:01:08.8
216
32
142
00:28:33.8
47
11
47
00:01:05.1
340
50
217
00:25:54.3
390
58
283
167
381
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #381
Male 35-39
01:11:30.6
01:11:30.6
29
(137)
35-39
29
Male
137
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:42.0
169
23
120
00:00:37.0
7
1
5
00:32:43.5
297
47
236
00:00:39.4
65
7
47
00:21:48.6
144
25
127
168
118
Nathan LARSON
Nathan LARSON #118
Male 30-34
01:11:31.7
01:11:31.7
31
(138)
30-34
31
Male
138
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:16:40.9
256
39
175
00:01:00.8
167
25
113
00:31:54.5
250
43
208
00:00:37.4
49
14
35
00:21:17.9
113
26
99
169
402
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #402
Male 35-39
01:11:33.2
01:11:33.2
30
(139)
35-39
30
Male
139
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:17:30.9
339
48
228
00:00:43.1
25
6
18
00:29:44.5
116
22
108
00:00:49.6
162
22
110
00:22:44.9
214
37
177
170
372
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #372
Male 35-39
01:11:40.6
01:11:40.6
31
(140)
35-39
31
Male
140
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:27.0
227
35
153
00:01:26.2
346
44
223
00:32:14.8
270
43
217
00:01:01.4
298
45
188
00:20:31.2
76
12
71
171
650
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #650
Male 45-49
01:11:42.4
01:11:42.4
18
(141)
45-49
18
Male
141
Perth Integrated Health
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:18:20.8
421
36
280
00:01:46.1
475
38
300
00:30:24.6
147
19
135
00:01:04.8
338
20
216
00:20:05.9
50
8
48
172
143
Clinton RUDD
Clinton RUDD #143
Male 30-34
01:11:48.4
01:11:48.4
32
(142)
30-34
32
Male
142
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:46.5
38
4
24
00:00:55.9
129
18
92
00:34:55.9
428
58
312
00:00:37.6
51
15
36
00:21:32.4
131
28
115
173
276
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #276
Female 30-34
01:11:49.9
01:11:49.9
5
(31)
30-34
5
Female
31
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:10.0
213
8
63
00:01:04.1
186
7
62
00:31:27.1
217
5
28
00:00:37.6
50
1
15
00:22:31.0
201
6
33
174
153
Matthew WARE
Matthew WARE #153
Male 30-34
01:11:55.9
01:11:55.9
33
(143)
30-34
33
Male
143
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:37.4
248
36
170
00:01:07.6
211
31
137
00:30:40.5
163
32
145
00:00:49.9
164
36
112
00:22:40.2
209
37
174
175
490
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW
Stuart BARTHOLOMEW #490
Male 40-44
01:12:04.2
01:12:04.2
15
(144)
40-44
15
Male
144
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:18:04.3
394
38
265
00:01:29.1
369
36
237
00:30:07.9
134
17
125
00:01:03.6
325
25
204
00:21:19.1
114
8
100
176
353
Rob HALL
Rob HALL #353
Male 35-39
01:12:04.7
01:12:04.7
32
(145)
35-39
32
Male
145
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:15:15.5
137
18
96
00:01:43.4
458
59
287
00:31:13.1
202
32
176
00:01:00.4
287
44
180
00:22:52.2
223
39
183
177
107
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #107
Male 30-34
01:12:07.3
01:12:07.3
34
(146)
30-34
34
Male
146
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:28.7
155
21
109
00:01:33.3
400
53
257
00:31:41.8
231
40
196
00:00:46.1
120
30
86
00:22:37.2
208
36
173
178
547
Anthony THOMPSON
Anthony THOMPSON #547
Male 40-44
01:12:13.6
01:12:13.6
16
(147)
40-44
16
Male
147
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:16:43.4
264
24
181
00:01:13.2
252
19
166
00:31:27.9
218
31
190
00:00:51.8
190
11
129
00:21:57.1
153
14
135
179
417
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #417
Female 40-44
01:12:17.5
01:12:17.5
4
(32)
40-44
4
Female
32
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:48.3
182
3
51
00:00:49.1
81
2
22
00:31:33.2
223
6
30
00:00:48.9
147
3
45
00:23:17.9
253
8
49
180
723
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #723
Female 16-19
01:12:22.3
01:12:22.3
7
(33)
16-19
7
Female
33
City Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:14:47.4
96
9
27
00:00:48.9
80
7
21
00:33:13.3
325
7
71
00:00:57.9
252
10
86
00:22:34.6
206
4
35
181
696
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #696
Male 50-54
01:12:23.1
01:12:23.1
10
(148)
50-54
10
Male
148
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:17:22.1
321
14
214
00:00:47.5
60
2
43
00:29:35.6
108
7
102
00:00:52.1
193
5
130
00:23:45.5
273
14
215
183
673
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #673
Male 50-54
01:12:29.1
01:12:29.1
11
(150)
50-54
11
Male
150
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:18:22.0
426
28
283
00:01:15.8
262
16
172
00:29:42.2
113
8
105
00:01:04.6
335
13
213
00:22:04.3
164
9
144
182
197
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #197
Male 25-29
01:12:29.1
01:12:29.1
19
(149)
25-29
19
Male
149
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:17:03.0
288
26
195
00:01:28.4
363
22
233
00:31:54.4
249
22
207
00:00:49.1
152
14
104
00:21:14.0
111
14
97
184
637
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #637
Male 45-49
01:12:29.2
01:12:29.2
19
(151)
45-49
19
Male
151
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:58.0
204
18
145
00:01:22.6
317
24
200
00:30:08.1
135
18
126
00:01:09.8
386
25
246
00:23:50.4
279
27
219
185
71
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #71
Male 16-19
01:12:31.9
01:12:31.9
4
(152)
16-19
4
Male
152
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:18:05.3
397
5
267
00:00:51.0
94
4
68
00:29:35.3
104
3
98
00:00:49.3
155
5
105
00:23:10.8
245
4
200
186
775
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #775
Male 35-39
01:12:32.4
01:12:32.4
33
(153)
35-39
33
Male
153
2:49 min/km
00:15:08.8
127
15
88
00:01:12.9
249
33
163
00:33:18.1
330
53
258
00:00:59.9
283
43
178
00:21:52.5
147
27
130
187
737
Robert BERDEN
Robert BERDEN #737
Male 30-34
01:12:34.3
01:12:34.3
35
(154)
30-34
35
Male
154
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:17:12.7
305
43
205
00:01:00.8
166
24
112
00:31:20.6
210
38
184
00:00:47.7
138
34
100
00:22:12.3
177
34
154
188
332
Brendan BROUGHTON
Brendan BROUGHTON #332
Male 35-39
01:12:34.4
01:12:34.4
34
(155)
35-39
34
Male
155
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:16:47.8
275
40
186
00:01:21.6
308
38
195
00:31:51.8
247
40
205
00:00:58.9
265
41
167
00:21:34.1
133
24
117
189
61
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #61
Female 14-15
01:12:35.8
01:12:35.8
3
(34)
14-15
3
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:10.2
55
4
17
00:00:45.4
46
3
13
00:34:04.2
382
3
90
00:00:30.7
13
2
5
00:23:05.0
238
2
44
190
740
Ray HARPER
Ray HARPER #740
Male 30-34
01:12:36.6
01:12:36.6
36
(156)
30-34
36
Male
156
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:16:41.9
258
40
176
00:01:33.2
399
52
256
00:31:03.2
192
37
168
00:01:27.6
514
63
313
00:21:50.6
146
33
129
191
756
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #756
Male 40-44
01:12:38.3
01:12:38.3
17
(157)
40-44
17
Male
157
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:16:28.7
230
18
156
00:01:38.4
432
43
273
00:28:37.6
51
6
51
00:01:30.9
531
52
322
00:24:22.5
308
40
231
192
365
Brett MCCANCE
Brett MCCANCE #365
Male 35-39
01:12:39.4
01:12:39.4
35
(158)
35-39
35
Male
158
City Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:17:36.8
349
51
238
00:01:03.4
182
27
119
00:31:17.1
207
34
181
00:00:51.8
189
28
128
00:21:50.1
145
26
128
193
536
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #536
Male 40-44
01:12:46.5
01:12:46.5
18
(159)
40-44
18
Male
159
NONE
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:26.7
72
3
49
00:01:29.2
370
37
238
00:31:10.2
198
25
173
00:01:02.7
316
24
200
00:24:37.6
328
42
246
194
408
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #408
Female 40-44
01:12:46.9
01:12:46.9
5
(35)
40-44
5
Female
35
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:18:01.5
388
16
123
00:00:58.9
155
5
46
00:30:53.5
177
4
21
00:00:49.4
157
4
51
00:22:03.4
162
3
20
195
278
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #278
Female 35-39
01:12:49.8
01:12:49.8
4
(36)
35-39
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:15:46.7
177
6
49
00:00:54.4
119
5
31
00:31:00.2
187
4
23
00:00:59.1
268
17
96
00:24:09.3
294
10
67
196
643
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #643
Male 45-49
01:12:59.6
01:12:59.6
20
(160)
45-49
20
Male
160
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:28.3
154
14
108
00:01:24.8
336
25
215
00:32:32.9
288
30
231
00:01:02.0
308
17
195
00:22:31.5
202
23
169
197
446
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #446
Female 45-49
01:13:01.8
01:13:01.8
2
(37)
45-49
2
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:34.2
160
2
45
00:01:01.2
171
4
52
00:31:12.2
201
4
26
00:00:55.3
229
3
72
00:24:18.8
304
4
73
198
455
Alison WHITEMAN
Alison WHITEMAN #455
Female 45-49
01:13:05.1
01:13:05.1
3
(38)
45-49
3
Female
38
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:58.0
205
3
57
00:01:00.4
162
2
49
00:30:59.9
184
3
22
00:01:11.0
398
8
140
00:23:55.5
285
3
63
199
525
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #525
Male 40-44
01:13:08.7
01:13:08.7
19
(161)
40-44
19
Male
161
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:45.5
270
26
183
00:00:53.1
106
9
77
00:31:44.9
235
32
199
00:00:50.7
173
8
119
00:22:54.3
225
26
185
200
539
Kevin SELESNEW
Kevin SELESNEW #539
Male 40-44
01:13:09.3
01:13:09.3
20
(162)
40-44
20
Male
162
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:17:47.2
361
33
246
00:01:47.7
481
50
303
00:30:05.6
132
16
123
00:01:42.4
578
59
351
00:21:46.2
143
13
126
201
755
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #755
Female 35-39
01:13:11.8
01:13:11.8
5
(39)
35-39
5
Female
39
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:15.7
218
10
65
00:01:05.7
195
12
67
00:31:59.8
253
9
43
00:00:49.0
150
9
47
00:23:01.4
233
7
42
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)