SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
281
57
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #57
Male 14-15
01:16:00.1
01:16:00.1
7
(219)
14-15
7
Male
219
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:26.9
330
8
220
00:00:50.9
93
7
67
00:33:08.8
319
8
250
00:00:28.8
7
4
5
00:24:04.6
291
8
226
256
166
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #166
Male 20-24
01:14:51.3
01:14:51.3
7
(201)
20-24
7
Male
201
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:11.0
304
6
204
00:01:22.6
319
7
202
00:31:45.1
237
6
200
00:00:45.7
118
4
85
00:23:46.6
274
7
216
29
127
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #127
Male 30-34
01:03:58.4
01:03:58.4
7
(28)
30-34
7
Male
28
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:12:46.1
8
2
7
00:00:44.7
43
7
30
00:30:09.9
137
25
128
00:00:36.8
46
13
33
00:19:40.7
38
7
36
96
209
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #209
Male 55-59
01:08:12.1
01:08:12.1
4
(86)
55-59
4
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:11.8
215
6
149
00:01:10.4
227
7
148
00:29:12.4
80
5
77
00:00:52.1
195
4
132
00:20:45.3
89
3
81
54
202
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #202
Male 25-29
01:05:55.2
01:05:55.2
7
(50)
25-29
7
Male
50
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:39.4
31
5
19
00:00:50.1
89
7
64
00:28:46.0
55
7
55
00:00:34.1
30
4
22
00:22:05.4
167
20
147
214
298
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #298
Female 35-39
01:13:36.6
01:13:36.6
7
(44)
35-39
7
Female
44
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:09.2
212
9
62
00:01:00.2
161
7
48
00:32:05.7
259
10
46
00:00:48.6
145
8
44
00:23:32.8
268
9
56
173
276
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #276
Female 30-34
01:11:49.9
01:11:49.9
5
(31)
30-34
5
Female
31
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:10.0
213
8
63
00:01:04.1
186
7
62
00:31:27.1
217
5
28
00:00:37.6
50
1
15
00:22:31.0
201
6
33
85
368
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #368
Male 35-39
01:07:41.5
01:07:41.5
17
(77)
35-39
17
Male
77
City Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:42.0
168
22
119
00:00:43.4
30
7
22
00:29:10.0
74
14
73
00:00:40.3
76
10
55
00:21:25.7
122
22
107
264
413
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #413
Female 40-44
01:15:09.6
01:15:09.6
9
(57)
40-44
9
Female
57
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:19:58.7
545
24
197
00:01:01.8
173
7
54
00:31:50.1
244
9
41
00:00:57.1
241
8
78
00:21:21.6
118
1
15
394
448
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #448
Female 45-49
01:21:12.9
01:21:12.9
7
(110)
45-49
7
Female
110
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:52.5
475
9
166
00:01:16.6
270
7
88
00:33:07.7
317
7
67
00:01:12.5
415
9
148
00:26:43.4
444
11
137
101
599
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #599
Female 25-29
01:08:22.9
01:08:22.9
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:55.1
108
7
30
00:00:57.8
145
7
39
00:29:47.2
120
2
9
00:00:39.7
71
1
21
00:22:02.9
161
2
19
305
551
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #551
Female 20-24
01:17:08.9
01:17:08.9
7
(68)
20-24
7
Female
68
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:14:55.1
107
4
29
00:01:22.3
312
7
111
00:32:37.3
291
4
57
00:00:50.7
176
5
55
00:27:23.3
470
13
151
140
633
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #633
Male 45-49
01:10:25.1
01:10:25.1
15
(122)
45-49
15
Male
122
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:53.6
44
3
29
00:00:50.7
92
7
66
00:29:11.0
77
12
75
00:01:13.8
424
28
269
00:25:15.8
356
32
265
126
760
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #760
Male 40-44
01:09:36.1
01:09:36.1
11
(111)
40-44
11
Male
111
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:17:07.8
299
30
202
00:00:51.9
95
7
69
00:28:42.6
53
7
53
00:00:52.9
206
13
139
00:22:00.8
158
17
140
36
699
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #699
Male 50-54
01:04:49.9
01:04:49.9
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:58.9
113
6
78
00:00:54.8
123
7
88
00:27:52.0
25
1
25
00:01:00.7
292
11
185
00:20:03.3
49
3
47
180
723
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #723
Female 16-19
01:12:22.3
01:12:22.3
7
(33)
16-19
7
Female
33
City Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:14:47.4
96
9
27
00:00:48.9
80
7
21
00:33:13.3
325
7
71
00:00:57.9
252
10
86
00:22:34.6
206
4
35
623
772
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #772
Female 55-59
01:44:01.9
01:44:01.9
9
(235)
55-59
9
Female
235
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:22:07.8
607
10
236
00:02:28.1
596
7
236
00:40:58.7
607
9
227
00:01:33.3
542
7
210
00:36:53.8
626
10
240
455
769
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #769
Female 50-54
01:24:03.5
01:24:03.5
6
(138)
50-54
6
Female
138
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:49.0
465
6
159
00:01:40.6
447
7
163
00:34:07.9
385
6
91
00:01:11.8
407
4
145
00:28:14.0
496
9
166
479
781
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #781
Female 45-49
01:25:17.4
01:25:17.4
9
(148)
45-49
9
Female
148
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:20:24.7
566
15
212
00:01:18.1
284
8
97
00:33:36.3
350
8
75
00:01:08.5
373
6
130
00:28:49.6
511
14
176
79
734
Anthony THOMAS
Anthony THOMAS #734
Male 25-29
01:07:23.9
01:07:23.9
12
(73)
25-29
12
Male
73
Esperance Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:14:55.7
109
11
76
00:00:51.9
96
8
70
00:29:06.4
71
9
70
00:01:01.1
294
22
187
00:21:28.6
127
15
111
39
648
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #648
Male 45-49
01:04:56.9
01:04:56.9
4
(38)
45-49
4
Male
38
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:22.5
65
6
45
00:00:52.9
104
8
75
00:27:29.9
16
2
16
00:00:46.4
125
7
89
00:21:25.0
121
14
106
274
692
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #692
Male 50-54
01:15:32.9
01:15:32.9
16
(214)
50-54
16
Male
214
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:19:16.3
507
30
320
00:01:00.6
165
8
111
00:29:23.2
91
4
88
00:01:16.2
437
20
274
00:24:36.4
323
19
241
471
562
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #562
Female 20-24
01:24:53.1
01:24:53.1
11
(143)
20-24
11
Female
143
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:18:51.3
472
14
164
00:01:23.3
322
8
115
00:36:48.4
508
11
156
00:01:17.5
444
16
161
00:26:32.5
430
11
129
259
607
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #607
Female 25-29
01:14:58.7
01:14:58.7
10
(56)
25-29
10
Female
56
EliteSportz Specialist
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.9
468
38
161
00:00:58.3
150
8
43
00:31:40.1
228
6
32
00:00:58.5
257
18
90
00:22:31.6
203
7
34
115
542
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #542
Male 40-44
01:09:12.8
01:09:12.8
10
(101)
40-44
10
Male
101
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:15:46.5
175
16
124
00:00:52.0
99
8
72
00:28:48.4
59
8
58
00:00:49.4
158
6
107
00:22:56.3
228
27
188
235
423
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #423
Female 40-44
01:14:25.3
01:14:25.3
6
(48)
40-44
6
Female
48
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:18:50.5
470
20
163
00:01:01.9
174
8
55
00:30:27.7
154
2
16
00:00:52.3
197
5
61
00:23:12.7
248
7
48
540
457
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #457
Female 50-54
01:29:50.9
01:29:50.9
8
(184)
50-54
8
Female
184
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:19.4
513
11
186
00:01:48.8
488
8
179
00:39:19.9
575
10
205
00:01:48.5
594
11
230
00:27:34.2
480
8
156
603
470
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #470
Female 55-59
01:38:52.1
01:38:52.1
8
(224)
55-59
8
Female
224
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:19:13.0
505
4
183
00:02:35.5
610
8
241
00:40:49.7
603
8
225
00:01:51.6
599
9
232
00:34:22.1
610
9
229
34
341
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #341
Male 35-39
01:04:48.6
01:04:48.6
7
(33)
35-39
7
Male
33
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:13:52.0
42
2
27
00:00:43.6
33
8
25
00:28:16.7
36
7
36
00:00:47.6
136
18
98
00:21:08.6
106
20
94
379
255
Emma Marie JONES
Emma Marie JONES #255
Female 30-34
01:20:25.6
01:20:25.6
15
(104)
30-34
15
Female
104
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:29.3
157
6
44
00:01:09.9
224
8
73
00:34:34.9
413
11
106
00:00:47.6
135
5
38
00:28:23.8
503
27
171
275
297
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #297
Female 35-39
01:15:46.6
01:15:46.6
11
(60)
35-39
11
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:17:18.0
314
18
102
00:01:03.0
179
8
59
00:31:26.6
215
5
27
00:00:47.1
132
6
37
00:25:11.8
349
15
84
252
217
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #217
Male 55-59
01:14:48.8
01:14:48.8
9
(199)
55-59
9
Male
199
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:16.3
311
9
208
00:01:16.2
265
8
175
00:29:22.5
90
6
87
00:01:23.4
487
13
298
00:25:30.3
369
11
269
108
155
Leon WILKEN
Leon WILKEN #155
Male 30-34
01:08:40.4
01:08:40.4
20
(95)
30-34
20
Male
95
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:16:28.3
229
31
155
00:00:46.9
52
8
36
00:29:14.3
83
17
80
00:00:44.8
112
27
80
00:21:26.0
123
27
108
599
171
Aaron YOUNG
Aaron YOUNG #171
Male 20-24
01:38:13.1
01:38:13.1
9
(371)
20-24
9
Male
371
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:21:44.3
604
9
368
00:02:08.0
554
8
337
00:36:34.3
493
9
343
00:01:32.0
536
9
326
00:36:14.3
620
9
382
117
58
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #58
Male 14-15
01:09:15.9
01:09:15.9
4
(103)
14-15
4
Male
103
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:25.0
20
2
15
00:00:56.6
134
8
94
00:31:11.3
200
4
175
00:00:28.3
6
3
4
00:23:14.6
249
7
201
334
74
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #74
Female 16-19
01:18:25.4
01:18:25.4
11
(83)
16-19
11
Female
83
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:15.0
13
1
2
00:00:56.2
131
8
36
00:36:58.4
518
11
163
00:00:46.3
123
9
36
00:26:29.3
425
11
125
332
81
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #81
Female 16-19
01:18:14.8
01:18:14.8
10
(82)
16-19
10
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:43.9
35
6
13
00:00:58.6
153
9
44
00:36:53.7
512
10
159
00:00:43.9
105
8
29
00:25:54.4
391
10
106
321
53
Gus LAUFMANN
Gus LAUFMANN #53
Male 14-15
01:17:37.6
01:17:37.6
9
(246)
14-15
9
Male
246
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:28.8
25
4
18
00:01:59.8
529
9
324
00:33:36.7
353
9
274
00:00:50.4
171
10
118
00:27:41.7
483
10
324
24
150
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #150
Male 30-34
01:03:21.7
01:03:21.7
6
(24)
30-34
6
Male
24
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:14:51.8
101
12
70
00:00:47.1
55
9
39
00:27:04.0
9
3
9
00:00:32.8
24
10
17
00:20:05.9
51
13
49
282
213
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #213
Male 55-59
01:16:02.6
01:16:02.6
10
(220)
55-59
10
Male
220
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:23.3
324
10
216
00:01:25.4
340
9
219
00:33:02.5
311
12
245
00:00:53.3
212
6
143
00:23:17.9
252
8
204
65
195
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #195
Male 25-29
01:06:32.4
01:06:32.4
8
(60)
25-29
8
Male
60
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:01.7
119
12
81
00:00:52.4
101
9
74
00:29:07.0
72
10
71
00:00:36.7
45
9
32
00:20:54.4
95
13
86
204
264
Rose RICHARDS
Rose RICHARDS #264
Female 30-34
01:13:15.6
01:13:15.6
6
(41)
30-34
6
Female
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:34.5
241
12
74
00:01:10.9
233
9
77
00:33:20.9
335
7
73
00:01:02.8
319
22
113
00:21:06.4
103
1
11
406
279
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #279
Female 35-39
01:21:40.8
01:21:40.8
23
(118)
35-39
23
Female
118
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:17:38.8
351
21
110
00:01:04.1
187
9
63
00:34:33.9
412
25
105
00:00:56.6
237
14
76
00:27:27.2
475
24
155
23
358
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #358
Male 35-39
01:03:20.5
01:03:20.5
4
(23)
35-39
4
Male
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:14:11.4
56
5
38
00:00:45.2
44
9
31
00:29:38.3
111
21
103
00:00:38.4
60
4
42
00:18:06.9
7
2
7
580
471
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #471
Female 55-59
01:34:03.5
01:34:03.5
7
(209)
55-59
7
Female
209
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:20:55.0
580
9
223
00:03:36.7
637
9
250
00:39:48.6
587
7
215
00:02:22.5
634
10
248
00:27:20.6
469
4
150
569
458
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #458
Female 50-54
01:33:10.4
01:33:10.4
9
(200)
50-54
9
Female
200
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:19:04.3
492
8
174
00:01:53.2
509
9
189
00:36:35.1
494
8
148
00:01:37.3
561
9
215
00:34:00.3
605
12
228
258
421
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #421
Female 40-44
01:14:57.6
01:14:57.6
8
(55)
40-44
8
Female
55
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:03.5
291
12
91
00:01:02.6
177
9
57
00:31:48.6
241
8
39
00:00:56.9
240
7
77
00:24:05.8
292
11
66
368
442
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #442
Female 45-49
01:19:54.3
01:19:54.3
6
(97)
45-49
6
Female
97
City Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:16:38.5
252
4
76
00:01:18.1
285
9
98
00:32:23.4
280
6
55
00:01:20.0
468
12
174
00:28:14.0
495
13
165
199
525
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #525
Male 40-44
01:13:08.7
01:13:08.7
19
(161)
40-44
19
Male
161
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:45.5
270
26
183
00:00:53.1
106
9
77
00:31:44.9
235
32
199
00:00:50.7
173
8
119
00:22:54.3
225
26
185
232
724
Eddie LYONS
Eddie LYONS #724
Male 20-24
01:14:19.6
01:14:19.6
6
(184)
20-24
6
Male
184
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:20:34.2
573
8
352
00:02:20.0
581
9
349
00:27:30.6
17
2
17
00:01:23.8
490
8
299
00:22:30.7
200
6
168
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)