SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
120
403
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #403
Male 35-39
01:09:24.8
01:09:24.8
21
(106)
35-39
21
Male
106
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:15:13.6
134
17
93
00:01:16.0
264
36
174
00:29:10.3
75
15
74
00:00:53.4
213
33
144
00:22:51.3
222
38
182
324
762
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #762
Female 40-44
01:17:45.1
01:17:45.1
12
(77)
40-44
12
Female
77
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:15.5
310
13
100
00:01:12.7
247
14
82
00:33:34.7
347
12
74
00:01:07.0
356
17
123
00:24:35.0
319
12
79
140
633
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #633
Male 45-49
01:10:25.1
01:10:25.1
15
(122)
45-49
15
Male
122
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:53.6
44
3
29
00:00:50.7
92
7
66
00:29:11.0
77
12
75
00:01:13.8
424
28
269
00:25:15.8
356
32
265
479
781
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #781
Female 45-49
01:25:17.4
01:25:17.4
9
(148)
45-49
9
Female
148
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:20:24.7
566
15
212
00:01:18.1
284
8
97
00:33:36.3
350
8
75
00:01:08.5
373
6
130
00:28:49.6
511
14
176
48
398
Miles UPFOLD
Miles UPFOLD #398
Male 35-39
01:05:37.6
01:05:37.6
8
(46)
35-39
8
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:33.9
80
9
55
00:00:48.5
76
14
56
00:29:11.4
78
16
76
00:00:54.1
220
36
148
00:20:09.6
56
9
54
328
606
Katrina PALMER
Katrina PALMER #606
Female 25-29
01:17:49.2
01:17:49.2
13
(80)
25-29
13
Female
80
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:14.2
306
17
98
00:00:53.3
109
4
28
00:33:36.4
351
13
76
00:00:48.6
144
8
43
00:25:16.6
357
16
90
96
209
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #209
Male 55-59
01:08:12.1
01:08:12.1
4
(86)
55-59
4
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:11.8
215
6
149
00:01:10.4
227
7
148
00:29:12.4
80
5
77
00:00:52.1
195
4
132
00:20:45.3
89
3
81
325
273
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #273
Female 30-34
01:17:45.3
01:17:45.3
9
(78)
30-34
9
Female
78
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:22.0
222
11
68
00:01:28.5
364
15
127
00:33:36.5
352
8
77
00:01:00.4
286
19
103
00:25:17.8
359
15
92
447
317
Shannon SAVAGE
Shannon SAVAGE #317
Female 35-39
01:23:36.1
01:23:36.1
26
(135)
35-39
26
Female
135
Evolved
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:18:28.9
440
28
145
00:01:31.9
389
24
133
00:33:37.3
355
19
78
00:01:26.4
507
36
192
00:28:31.4
506
29
174
151
619
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #619
Male 45-49
01:10:57.3
01:10:57.3
16
(126)
45-49
16
Male
126
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:17:29.0
336
30
226
00:01:10.4
228
17
149
00:29:12.9
81
13
78
00:00:52.9
205
10
138
00:22:11.9
175
19
152
302
286
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #286
Female 35-39
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
13
(67)
35-39
13
Female
67
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:46.8
274
15
86
00:01:07.1
208
13
70
00:33:37.9
357
20
79
00:01:02.0
309
19
109
00:24:22.0
307
11
76
67
636
Jason HOPE
Jason HOPE #636
Male 45-49
01:06:36.2
01:06:36.2
11
(62)
45-49
11
Male
62
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:29.7
158
15
111
00:00:54.2
117
12
85
00:29:14.2
82
14
79
00:00:43.3
101
6
74
00:20:14.7
61
9
58
108
155
Leon WILKEN
Leon WILKEN #155
Male 30-34
01:08:40.4
01:08:40.4
20
(95)
30-34
20
Male
95
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:16:28.3
229
31
155
00:00:46.9
52
8
36
00:29:14.3
83
17
80
00:00:44.8
112
27
80
00:21:26.0
123
27
108
360
433
Kathryn WHALLEY
Kathryn WHALLEY #433
Female 40-44
01:19:38.8
01:19:38.8
14
(94)
40-44
14
Female
94
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:16:45.0
269
9
84
00:01:23.1
321
16
114
00:33:44.9
361
13
80
00:00:57.1
242
9
79
00:26:48.5
446
20
138
150
560
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #560
Female 20-24
01:10:51.5
01:10:51.5
3
(25)
20-24
3
Female
25
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:13:59.4
50
1
15
00:01:03.5
183
4
60
00:33:48.2
363
6
81
00:00:51.6
187
6
59
00:21:08.5
105
3
12
22
59
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #59
Male 14-15
01:03:14.4
01:03:14.4
1
(22)
14-15
1
Male
22
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:52.0
41
6
26
00:00:35.1
5
1
4
00:29:16.6
84
1
81
00:00:21.4
1
1
1
00:19:09.1
21
1
21
109
508
Jason GRAY
Jason GRAY #508
Male 40-44
01:08:40.8
01:08:40.8
9
(96)
40-44
9
Male
96
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:15.8
138
9
97
00:00:59.1
157
11
106
00:29:17.4
85
10
82
00:01:04.7
337
29
215
00:22:03.6
163
18
143
284
434
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #434
Female 40-44
01:16:06.9
01:16:06.9
10
(63)
40-44
10
Female
63
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:22.5
322
14
105
00:01:46.3
476
23
172
00:33:52.5
368
14
82
00:00:57.7
249
10
84
00:22:07.7
170
4
21
358
459
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #459
Female 50-54
01:19:36.9
01:19:36.9
4
(93)
50-54
4
Female
93
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:19:08.9
498
9
179
00:01:18.4
287
4
99
00:33:55.3
371
4
83
00:01:28.8
521
8
199
00:23:45.3
272
2
58
70
730
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #730
Male 25-29
01:06:54.1
01:06:54.1
9
(64)
25-29
9
Male
64
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:54.9
106
10
75
00:00:54.0
116
10
84
00:29:18.4
86
11
83
00:01:03.7
326
23
205
00:20:42.9
86
11
78
253
572
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #572
Female 25-29
01:14:49.1
01:14:49.1
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.9
150
9
41
00:00:53.8
114
5
30
00:33:55.3
372
14
84
00:00:43.1
99
2
27
00:23:50.8
280
11
61
60
142
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #142
Male 30-34
01:06:18.5
01:06:18.5
14
(56)
30-34
14
Male
56
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:15:01.3
118
15
80
00:01:15.1
261
40
171
00:29:19.1
87
18
84
00:00:44.4
108
26
77
00:19:58.4
45
12
43
476
319
Claire SIBBEL
Claire SIBBEL #319
Female 35-39
01:25:14.4
01:25:14.4
28
(145)
35-39
28
Female
145
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:20:07.4
551
34
199
00:01:36.8
424
29
153
00:33:55.7
374
21
85
00:01:11.4
401
24
143
00:28:22.8
502
28
170
99
759
Matt WEBSTER
Matt WEBSTER #759
Male 40-44
01:08:20.3
01:08:20.3
8
(88)
40-44
8
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:12:31.0
3
2
3
00:00:48.3
73
6
53
00:29:19.6
88
11
85
00:01:03.7
328
26
207
00:24:37.6
327
41
245
378
249
Sandy FRANCO
Sandy FRANCO #249
Female 30-34
01:20:22.7
01:20:22.7
14
(103)
30-34
14
Female
103
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:19:34.8
531
29
191
00:01:45.3
469
22
171
00:33:58.4
377
9
86
00:01:06.2
353
25
122
00:23:57.9
286
10
64
55
340
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #340
Male 35-39
01:05:55.7
01:05:55.7
10
(51)
35-39
10
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:17.3
60
6
41
00:01:03.2
180
26
117
00:29:20.6
89
17
86
00:00:38.0
54
3
39
00:20:36.4
80
15
74
306
469
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #469
Female 50-54
01:17:11.8
01:17:11.8
2
(69)
50-54
2
Female
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:35.0
243
2
75
00:01:05.8
198
2
68
00:33:58.6
378
5
87
00:01:15.7
432
5
155
00:24:16.5
302
3
72
252
217
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #217
Male 55-59
01:14:48.8
01:14:48.8
9
(199)
55-59
9
Male
199
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:16.3
311
9
208
00:01:16.2
265
8
175
00:29:22.5
90
6
87
00:01:23.4
487
13
298
00:25:30.3
369
11
269
414
437
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #437
Female 40-44
01:22:03.4
01:22:03.4
18
(124)
40-44
18
Female
124
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:20:22.4
559
25
206
00:01:11.3
235
13
78
00:34:01.5
379
15
88
00:01:13.4
422
20
150
00:25:14.5
354
15
88
274
692
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #692
Male 50-54
01:15:32.9
01:15:32.9
16
(214)
50-54
16
Male
214
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:19:16.3
507
30
320
00:01:00.6
165
8
111
00:29:23.2
91
4
88
00:01:16.2
437
20
274
00:24:36.4
323
19
241
159
334
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #334
Male 35-39
01:11:09.8
01:11:09.8
27
(130)
35-39
27
Male
130
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:17:28.0
335
46
225
00:00:58.1
147
23
103
00:29:25.6
92
18
89
00:01:08.5
372
55
238
00:22:09.4
171
33
150
513
576
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #576
Female 25-29
01:27:41.5
01:27:41.5
33
(170)
25-29
33
Female
170
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:18:10.0
407
26
132
00:01:29.2
371
26
129
00:34:02.2
380
15
89
00:01:31.9
535
45
205
00:32:28.1
586
48
219
18
201
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #201
Male 25-29
01:02:32.1
01:02:32.1
5
(18)
25-29
5
Male
18
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:54.5
10
1
9
00:00:43.5
32
3
24
00:29:26.3
94
12
90
00:00:34.1
29
3
21
00:18:53.6
15
6
15
189
61
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #61
Female 14-15
01:12:35.8
01:12:35.8
3
(34)
14-15
3
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:10.2
55
4
17
00:00:45.4
46
3
13
00:34:04.2
382
3
90
00:00:30.7
13
2
5
00:23:05.0
238
2
44
129
527
Shaun MCKEON
Shaun MCKEON #527
Male 40-44
01:09:46.9
01:09:46.9
12
(114)
40-44
12
Male
114
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:31.2
78
4
53
00:01:36.5
423
41
267
00:29:26.5
95
12
91
00:01:09.3
382
38
242
00:23:03.2
235
30
193
455
769
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #769
Female 50-54
01:24:03.5
01:24:03.5
6
(138)
50-54
6
Female
138
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:49.0
465
6
159
00:01:40.6
447
7
163
00:34:07.9
385
6
91
00:01:11.8
407
4
145
00:28:14.0
496
9
166
219
623
Dave BRADLEY
Dave BRADLEY #623
Male 45-49
01:13:47.6
01:13:47.6
22
(175)
45-49
22
Male
175
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:57.3
283
23
191
00:01:08.9
218
15
144
00:29:27.3
96
15
92
00:01:26.0
503
34
308
00:24:47.9
334
31
250
412
314
Melissa RAYBOULD
Melissa RAYBOULD #314
Female 35-39
01:22:00.5
01:22:00.5
24
(122)
35-39
24
Female
122
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:43.7
356
22
112
00:01:17.4
276
18
92
00:34:11.2
390
22
92
00:00:51.5
185
12
58
00:27:56.5
488
27
161
95
189
Matt MACPHERSON
Matt MACPHERSON #189
Male 25-29
01:08:11.9
01:08:11.9
15
(85)
25-29
15
Male
85
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:17:20.7
318
28
213
00:01:09.1
219
14
145
00:29:31.7
98
13
93
00:01:00.6
289
21
182
00:19:09.6
22
7
22
331
588
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #588
Female 25-29
01:18:05.7
01:18:05.7
14
(81)
25-29
14
Female
81
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:46.2
93
6
26
00:01:34.6
407
34
145
00:34:12.4
392
16
93
00:01:19.2
460
35
169
00:26:13.2
402
22
112
410
594
Belinda HEANEY
Belinda HEANEY #594
Female 25-29
01:21:52.6
01:21:52.6
24
(121)
25-29
24
Female
121
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:19:41.2
537
43
194
00:01:32.7
393
30
137
00:34:12.5
393
17
94
00:01:04.2
330
24
117
00:25:21.8
361
17
93
93
165
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #165
Male 20-24
01:08:05.1
01:08:05.1
4
(83)
20-24
4
Male
83
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:28.2
73
3
50
00:01:06.5
204
4
131
00:29:32.3
100
5
94
00:00:43.5
102
3
75
00:22:14.4
182
5
157
387
598
Siobhan KINSELLA
Siobhan KINSELLA #598
Female 25-29
01:20:41.3
01:20:41.3
19
(107)
25-29
19
Female
107
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:18:13.0
409
28
134
00:01:27.2
353
23
123
00:34:13.0
394
18
95
00:01:21.2
472
37
176
00:25:26.7
364
18
96
123
371
Dylan NASH
Dylan NASH #371
Male 35-39
01:09:32.8
01:09:32.8
22
(108)
35-39
22
Male
108
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:25.5
224
34
152
00:01:31.4
385
52
250
00:29:32.6
101
19
95
00:01:13.4
423
62
268
00:20:49.7
91
17
82
229
160
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #160
Female 14-15
01:14:12.4
01:14:12.4
4
(46)
14-15
4
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:24.3
18
1
4
00:00:45.5
48
4
14
00:34:13.7
395
4
96
00:00:31.2
17
3
7
00:25:17.5
358
5
91
110
190
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #190
Male 25-29
01:08:44.9
01:08:44.9
17
(97)
25-29
17
Male
97
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:17.6
141
18
100
00:01:03.3
181
13
118
00:29:32.6
102
14
96
00:00:46.2
121
11
87
00:22:05.1
166
19
146
396
269
Kylie STEVENS
Kylie STEVENS #269
Female 30-34
01:21:16.6
01:21:16.6
16
(112)
30-34
16
Female
112
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:01.9
390
20
125
00:01:52.5
505
25
187
00:34:16.0
396
10
97
00:00:58.3
256
16
89
00:26:07.7
398
18
109
124
752
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #752
Male 35-39
01:09:33.4
01:09:33.4
23
(109)
35-39
23
Male
109
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:46.5
176
25
125
00:01:05.9
199
30
127
00:29:33.9
103
20
97
00:01:13.1
421
61
267
00:21:53.8
148
28
131
185
71
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #71
Male 16-19
01:12:31.9
01:12:31.9
4
(152)
16-19
4
Male
152
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:18:05.3
397
5
267
00:00:51.0
94
4
68
00:29:35.3
104
3
98
00:00:49.3
155
5
105
00:23:10.8
245
4
200
285
84
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #84
Female 16-19
01:16:09.1
01:16:09.1
8
(64)
16-19
8
Female
64
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:17:30.9
338
12
108
00:01:00.6
164
10
50
00:34:20.2
398
8
98
00:01:01.9
307
11
108
00:22:15.4
186
3
27
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)