SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
83
452
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #452
Female 45-49
01:07:30.6
01:07:30.6
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:24.0
146
1
39
00:01:01.0
169
3
51
00:29:38.0
110
1
8
00:00:49.1
153
1
49
00:20:38.3
81
1
7
472
198
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #198
Male 25-29
01:24:57.8
01:24:57.8
34
(327)
25-29
34
Male
327
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:15:24.8
148
19
106
00:01:46.4
477
24
301
00:37:05.5
523
34
352
00:00:48.9
148
13
103
00:29:52.1
542
34
352
249
315
Megan ROBB
Megan ROBB #315
Female 35-39
01:14:43.1
01:14:43.1
9
(52)
35-39
9
Female
52
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.7
149
3
40
00:01:05.2
193
11
66
00:32:25.9
284
14
56
00:01:21.2
473
31
177
00:24:24.9
310
12
77
253
572
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #572
Female 25-29
01:14:49.1
01:14:49.1
8
(53)
25-29
8
Female
53
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:25.9
150
9
41
00:00:53.8
114
5
30
00:33:55.3
372
14
84
00:00:43.1
99
2
27
00:23:50.8
280
11
61
416
267
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #267
Female 30-34
01:22:04.6
01:22:04.6
18
(125)
30-34
18
Female
125
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:15:26.7
151
5
42
00:01:21.3
307
13
109
00:38:27.4
558
31
192
00:00:57.9
251
15
85
00:25:51.1
385
16
103
413
597
Loretta KERSE
Loretta KERSE #597
Female 25-29
01:22:02.3
01:22:02.3
25
(123)
25-29
25
Female
123
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:15:27.3
152
10
43
00:01:26.8
349
22
120
00:37:00.5
519
31
164
00:01:25.3
498
42
190
00:26:42.2
443
27
136
51
635
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #635
Male 45-49
01:05:48.2
01:05:48.2
8
(49)
45-49
8
Male
49
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:15:27.5
153
13
107
00:00:48.3
71
4
51
00:28:49.0
61
9
60
00:00:40.4
79
3
58
00:20:02.8
48
7
46
196
643
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #643
Male 45-49
01:12:59.6
01:12:59.6
20
(160)
45-49
20
Male
160
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:28.3
154
14
108
00:01:24.8
336
25
215
00:32:32.9
288
30
231
00:01:02.0
308
17
195
00:22:31.5
202
23
169
177
107
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #107
Male 30-34
01:12:07.3
01:12:07.3
34
(146)
30-34
34
Male
146
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:28.7
155
21
109
00:01:33.3
400
53
257
00:31:41.8
231
40
196
00:00:46.1
120
30
86
00:22:37.2
208
36
173
114
138
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #138
Male 30-34
01:09:08.7
01:09:08.7
21
(100)
30-34
21
Male
100
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:15:28.7
156
22
110
00:01:11.3
236
37
154
00:30:58.2
183
35
162
00:00:34.8
34
12
25
00:20:55.5
97
24
88
379
255
Emma Marie JONES
Emma Marie JONES #255
Female 30-34
01:20:25.6
01:20:25.6
15
(104)
30-34
15
Female
104
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:29.3
157
6
44
00:01:09.9
224
8
73
00:34:34.9
413
11
106
00:00:47.6
135
5
38
00:28:23.8
503
27
171
67
636
Jason HOPE
Jason HOPE #636
Male 45-49
01:06:36.2
01:06:36.2
11
(62)
45-49
11
Male
62
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:29.7
158
15
111
00:00:54.2
117
12
85
00:29:14.2
82
14
79
00:00:43.3
101
6
74
00:20:14.7
61
9
58
286
663
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #663
Male 45-49
01:16:10.4
01:16:10.4
28
(221)
45-49
28
Male
221
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:15:31.2
159
16
112
00:02:03.6
545
41
332
00:31:20.6
209
24
183
00:01:35.0
549
40
333
00:25:39.9
373
33
273
197
446
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #446
Female 45-49
01:13:01.8
01:13:01.8
2
(37)
45-49
2
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:34.2
160
2
45
00:01:01.2
171
4
52
00:31:12.2
201
4
26
00:00:55.3
229
3
72
00:24:18.8
304
4
73
133
545
Brett TAYLOR
Brett TAYLOR #545
Male 40-44
01:09:56.9
01:09:56.9
13
(117)
40-44
13
Male
117
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:34.4
161
11
113
00:01:22.2
310
27
197
00:30:25.9
150
19
137
00:00:55.4
230
14
154
00:21:38.8
137
11
121
80
370
Peter MINCHIN
Peter MINCHIN #370
Male 35-39
01:07:28.7
01:07:28.7
15
(74)
35-39
15
Male
74
EFS
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:35.1
162
21
114
00:00:47.6
61
11
44
00:28:19.6
38
8
38
00:00:44.5
110
15
79
00:22:01.7
160
31
142
215
498
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #498
Male 40-44
01:13:37.8
01:13:37.8
21
(171)
40-44
21
Male
171
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:36.0
163
12
115
00:01:39.6
441
45
276
00:32:36.1
290
38
233
00:01:11.7
405
41
256
00:22:34.1
205
23
171
421
524
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #524
Male 40-44
01:22:16.5
01:22:16.5
48
(294)
40-44
48
Male
294
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:15:38.1
164
13
116
00:01:38.5
434
44
274
00:34:25.7
406
52
301
00:01:33.6
543
55
328
00:29:00.3
519
59
339
273
503
Martin FLAIG
Martin FLAIG #503
Male 40-44
01:15:32.4
01:15:32.4
32
(213)
40-44
32
Male
213
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:15:40.8
166
14
117
00:01:06.3
203
14
130
00:30:23.2
145
18
134
00:01:05.8
347
32
224
00:27:16.1
465
52
316
69
312
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #312
Female 35-39
01:06:50.4
01:06:50.4
2
(6)
35-39
2
Female
6
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:40.8
165
4
46
00:00:47.6
62
3
16
00:29:10.4
76
1
2
00:00:35.4
39
2
13
00:20:36.0
79
1
6
260
152
David WARE
David WARE #152
Male 30-34
01:15:01.3
01:15:01.3
44
(203)
30-34
44
Male
203
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:41.7
167
23
118
00:01:25.4
339
48
218
00:32:06.8
262
44
214
00:00:38.3
58
16
41
00:25:09.0
346
54
261
85
368
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #368
Male 35-39
01:07:41.5
01:07:41.5
17
(77)
35-39
17
Male
77
City Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:42.0
168
22
119
00:00:43.4
30
7
22
00:29:10.0
74
14
73
00:00:40.3
76
10
55
00:21:25.7
122
22
107
167
381
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #381
Male 35-39
01:11:30.6
01:11:30.6
29
(137)
35-39
29
Male
137
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:42.0
169
23
120
00:00:37.0
7
1
5
00:32:43.5
297
47
236
00:00:39.4
65
7
47
00:21:48.6
144
25
127
56
515
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #515
Male 40-44
01:05:58.6
01:05:58.6
3
(52)
40-44
3
Male
52
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:15:42.7
170
15
121
00:00:43.2
28
3
21
00:26:41.9
2
1
2
00:00:50.8
177
9
121
00:21:59.8
157
16
139
348
137
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #137
Male 30-34
01:18:57.4
01:18:57.4
50
(259)
30-34
50
Male
259
Stingerz Tri Team
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:15:42.7
171
24
122
00:01:10.5
229
35
150
00:32:19.8
276
46
221
00:00:53.8
215
43
146
00:28:50.3
512
62
334
267
290
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #290
Female 35-39
01:15:19.1
01:15:19.1
10
(58)
35-39
10
Female
58
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:44.6
172
5
47
00:00:50.5
90
4
24
00:32:12.9
268
12
51
00:00:37.3
48
3
14
00:25:53.6
388
17
105
16
385
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #385
Male 35-39
01:02:21.4
01:02:21.4
3
(16)
35-39
3
Male
16
EFS
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:15:45.0
173
24
123
00:00:53.4
110
18
80
00:27:46.9
22
5
22
00:00:39.0
62
5
44
00:17:16.9
2
1
2
156
589
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #589
Female 25-29
01:11:06.4
01:11:06.4
7
(28)
25-29
7
Female
28
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:46.3
174
11
48
00:00:49.8
86
2
23
00:30:24.4
146
3
12
00:00:53.8
216
12
67
00:23:11.8
246
9
46
115
542
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #542
Male 40-44
01:09:12.8
01:09:12.8
10
(101)
40-44
10
Male
101
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:15:46.5
175
16
124
00:00:52.0
99
8
72
00:28:48.4
59
8
58
00:00:49.4
158
6
107
00:22:56.3
228
27
188
124
752
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #752
Male 35-39
01:09:33.4
01:09:33.4
23
(109)
35-39
23
Male
109
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:46.5
176
25
125
00:01:05.9
199
30
127
00:29:33.9
103
20
97
00:01:13.1
421
61
267
00:21:53.8
148
28
131
195
278
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #278
Female 35-39
01:12:49.8
01:12:49.8
4
(36)
35-39
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:15:46.7
177
6
49
00:00:54.4
119
5
31
00:31:00.2
187
4
23
00:00:59.1
268
17
96
00:24:09.3
294
10
67
162
89
Bryan APATHY
Bryan APATHY #89
Male 30-34
01:11:18.3
01:11:18.3
29
(133)
30-34
29
Male
133
TRC
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:47.0
178
25
126
00:01:08.2
214
33
140
00:30:30.4
157
29
140
00:01:02.1
312
49
197
00:22:50.3
219
39
180
37
95
David CLOWES
David CLOWES #95
Male 30-34
01:04:53.6
01:04:53.6
11
(36)
30-34
11
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:15:47.3
179
26
127
00:00:48.6
78
11
57
00:28:18.3
37
9
37
00:00:34.3
32
11
23
00:19:24.9
28
6
27
572
608
Kieta PHILP
Kieta PHILP #608
Female 25-29
01:33:15.3
01:33:15.3
42
(202)
25-29
42
Female
202
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:15:47.5
180
12
50
00:02:14.5
568
46
221
00:43:43.8
626
49
240
00:00:44.1
106
3
30
00:30:45.3
561
42
201
76
357
Paul HOBAN
Paul HOBAN #357
Male 35-39
01:07:09.8
01:07:09.8
14
(70)
35-39
14
Male
70
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:47.8
181
26
128
00:01:15.9
263
35
173
00:28:25.8
42
10
42
00:00:56.5
235
39
157
00:20:43.7
87
16
79
179
417
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #417
Female 40-44
01:12:17.5
01:12:17.5
4
(32)
40-44
4
Female
32
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:48.3
182
3
51
00:00:49.1
81
2
22
00:31:33.2
223
6
30
00:00:48.9
147
3
45
00:23:17.9
253
8
49
128
695
Stephen NAPPER
Stephen NAPPER #695
Male 50-54
01:09:45.6
01:09:45.6
6
(113)
50-54
6
Male
113
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:49.0
183
7
129
00:01:16.4
267
17
177
00:30:25.8
149
10
136
00:00:46.4
126
2
90
00:21:27.9
126
8
110
62
394
Phil TORRISI
Phil TORRISI #394
Male 35-39
01:06:26.4
01:06:26.4
13
(58)
35-39
13
Male
58
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:15:49.4
185
28
131
00:00:46.5
51
10
35
00:29:49.6
123
23
114
00:00:46.6
127
17
91
00:19:14.1
24
4
24
49
335
Craig CAIRNS
Craig CAIRNS #335
Male 35-39
01:05:37.8
01:05:37.8
9
(47)
35-39
9
Male
47
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:15:49.4
184
27
130
00:00:48.2
70
13
50
00:28:08.9
31
6
31
00:00:39.5
68
8
50
00:20:11.6
57
10
55
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
74
210
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #210
Male 55-59
01:07:07.5
01:07:07.5
2
(68)
55-59
2
Male
68
EFS
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:49.8
187
4
132
00:00:48.1
69
1
49
00:28:27.1
43
3
43
00:00:40.9
84
3
63
00:21:21.4
117
4
103
84
351
Damian GROSE
Damian GROSE #351
Male 35-39
01:07:31.2
01:07:31.2
16
(76)
35-39
16
Male
76
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:50.0
188
29
133
00:00:42.6
24
5
17
00:30:26.3
151
27
138
00:00:52.2
196
29
133
00:19:39.9
37
6
35
112
726
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #726
Female 20-24
01:09:04.2
01:09:04.2
2
(14)
20-24
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:50.5
189
6
53
00:00:56.2
132
3
37
00:31:01.7
189
2
24
00:00:50.7
175
4
54
00:20:24.9
73
2
4
345
Joel FERGUSON
Joel FERGUSON #345
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
00:15:50.8
00:00:50.8
00:48:17.0
00:00:55.2
265
182
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #182
Male 25-29
01:15:11.4
01:15:11.4
23
(207)
25-29
23
Male
207
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:51.5
190
20
134
00:01:16.5
269
17
178
00:30:43.6
168
18
149
00:01:42.5
579
34
352
00:25:37.1
371
26
271
68
516
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #516
Male 40-44
01:06:37.6
01:06:37.6
4
(63)
40-44
4
Male
63
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:53.7
191
17
135
00:00:30.0
1
1
1
00:28:27.9
44
4
44
00:00:36.0
43
2
30
00:21:09.8
107
6
95
94
323
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #323
Male 35-39
01:08:09.6
01:08:09.6
18
(84)
35-39
18
Male
84
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:15:53.9
192
30
136
00:00:55.2
127
19
90
00:27:46.6
21
4
21
00:00:40.9
83
13
62
00:22:52.8
224
40
184
157
426
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #426
Female 40-44
01:11:07.3
01:11:07.3
2
(29)
40-44
2
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:54.2
193
4
54
00:01:03.8
185
10
61
00:30:43.2
167
3
19
00:00:59.9
284
12
102
00:22:26.0
192
5
29
415
184
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #184
Male 25-29
01:22:03.5
01:22:03.5
31
(290)
25-29
31
Male
290
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:15:54.5
194
21
137
00:02:23.1
585
34
352
00:36:06.4
478
33
336
00:01:47.3
593
36
359
00:25:52.0
386
29
281
165
94
Zach CLARK
Zach CLARK #94
Male 30-34
01:11:29.3
01:11:29.3
30
(135)
30-34
30
Male
135
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:15:55.0
195
27
138
00:00:47.4
59
10
42
00:29:48.4
121
21
112
00:00:43.7
104
25
76
00:24:14.7
300
47
228
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (729 items)