SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
111
700
David READETT
David READETT #700
Male 50-54
01:09:00.8
01:09:00.8
4
(98)
50-54
4
Male
98
Noosa
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:24.7
70
2
48
00:01:11.1
234
13
153
00:28:03.4
29
2
29
00:00:52.5
199
6
134
00:24:28.8
314
17
235
193
536
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #536
Male 40-44
01:12:46.5
01:12:46.5
18
(159)
40-44
18
Male
159
NONE
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:26.7
72
3
49
00:01:29.2
370
37
238
00:31:10.2
198
25
173
00:01:02.7
316
24
200
00:24:37.6
328
42
246
195
278
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #278
Female 35-39
01:12:49.8
01:12:49.8
4
(36)
35-39
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:15:46.7
177
6
49
00:00:54.4
119
5
31
00:31:00.2
187
4
23
00:00:59.1
268
17
96
00:24:09.3
294
10
67
93
165
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #165
Male 20-24
01:08:05.1
01:08:05.1
4
(83)
20-24
4
Male
83
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:28.2
73
3
50
00:01:06.5
204
4
131
00:29:32.3
100
5
94
00:00:43.5
102
3
75
00:22:14.4
182
5
157
572
608
Kieta PHILP
Kieta PHILP #608
Female 25-29
01:33:15.3
01:33:15.3
42
(202)
25-29
42
Female
202
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:15:47.5
180
12
50
00:02:14.5
568
46
221
00:43:43.8
626
49
240
00:00:44.1
106
3
30
00:30:45.3
561
42
201
179
417
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #417
Female 40-44
01:12:17.5
01:12:17.5
4
(32)
40-44
4
Female
32
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:48.3
182
3
51
00:00:49.1
81
2
22
00:31:33.2
223
6
30
00:00:48.9
147
3
45
00:23:17.9
253
8
49
57
379
Arron RADINGER
Arron RADINGER #379
Male 35-39
01:06:04.2
01:06:04.2
11
(53)
35-39
11
Male
53
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:30.2
75
7
51
00:00:56.7
138
20
97
00:29:09.2
73
13
72
00:00:54.9
225
38
151
00:20:33.1
78
14
73
12
336
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #336
Male 35-39
01:02:05.8
01:02:05.8
1
(12)
35-39
1
Male
12
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:14:30.5
76
8
52
00:00:53.2
108
17
79
00:27:04.4
10
2
10
00:00:39.2
63
6
45
00:18:58.2
17
3
17
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
112
726
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #726
Female 20-24
01:09:04.2
01:09:04.2
2
(14)
20-24
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:50.5
189
6
53
00:00:56.2
132
3
37
00:31:01.7
189
2
24
00:00:50.7
175
4
54
00:20:24.9
73
2
4
129
527
Shaun MCKEON
Shaun MCKEON #527
Male 40-44
01:09:46.9
01:09:46.9
12
(114)
40-44
12
Male
114
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:14:31.2
78
4
53
00:01:36.5
423
41
267
00:29:26.5
95
12
91
00:01:09.3
382
38
242
00:23:03.2
235
30
193
14
499
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #499
Male 40-44
01:02:14.6
01:02:14.6
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:14:33.8
79
5
54
00:00:33.7
3
2
3
00:27:20.9
12
3
12
00:00:35.5
40
1
27
00:19:10.6
23
2
23
157
426
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #426
Female 40-44
01:11:07.3
01:11:07.3
2
(29)
40-44
2
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:54.2
193
4
54
00:01:03.8
185
10
61
00:30:43.2
167
3
19
00:00:59.9
284
12
102
00:22:26.0
192
5
29
48
398
Miles UPFOLD
Miles UPFOLD #398
Male 35-39
01:05:37.6
01:05:37.6
8
(46)
35-39
8
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:33.9
80
9
55
00:00:48.5
76
14
56
00:29:11.4
78
16
76
00:00:54.1
220
36
148
00:20:09.6
56
9
54
301
288
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #288
Female 35-39
01:16:54.7
01:16:54.7
12
(66)
35-39
12
Female
66
City Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:56.0
199
7
55
00:01:14.4
254
17
84
00:31:35.9
224
6
31
00:01:05.9
348
22
119
00:27:02.3
461
23
145
357
283
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #283
Female 35-39
01:19:27.6
01:19:27.6
20
(92)
35-39
20
Female
92
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:57.1
202
8
56
00:01:11.4
237
16
79
00:34:25.6
404
24
103
00:00:57.9
253
16
87
00:26:55.3
454
21
142
459
223
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #223
Male 55-59
01:24:06.1
01:24:06.1
14
(318)
55-59
14
Male
318
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:14:33.9
81
2
56
00:01:50.5
498
14
310
00:34:24.9
403
14
299
00:01:44.6
585
16
355
00:31:32.1
571
17
360
198
455
Alison WHITEMAN
Alison WHITEMAN #455
Female 45-49
01:13:05.1
01:13:05.1
3
(38)
45-49
3
Female
38
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:15:58.0
205
3
57
00:01:00.4
162
2
49
00:30:59.9
184
3
22
00:01:11.0
398
8
140
00:23:55.5
285
3
63
58
642
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #642
Male 45-49
01:06:09.1
01:06:09.1
9
(54)
45-49
9
Male
54
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:14:34.0
82
8
57
00:00:40.3
15
2
11
00:28:41.6
52
8
52
00:00:42.4
92
4
69
00:21:30.6
129
16
113
323
431
Katie STEWART
Katie STEWART #431
Female 40-44
01:17:41.3
01:17:41.3
11
(76)
40-44
11
Female
76
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:58.6
206
5
58
00:01:39.9
445
20
162
00:35:05.7
435
19
117
00:01:09.1
380
18
134
00:23:47.8
277
10
60
208
326
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #326
Male 35-39
01:13:24.9
01:13:24.9
38
(167)
35-39
38
Male
167
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:38.2
83
10
58
00:01:05.6
194
29
124
00:32:07.8
264
42
216
00:00:40.3
77
11
56
00:24:52.8
335
53
251
71
93
Ben CAPORN
Ben CAPORN #93
Male 30-34
01:06:55.1
01:06:55.1
16
(65)
30-34
16
Male
65
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:14:40.0
84
10
59
00:00:57.6
143
20
101
00:29:58.2
128
24
119
00:00:55.0
226
44
152
00:20:24.1
70
20
67
497
778
Katherine HUMPHREYS
Katherine HUMPHREYS #778
Female 20-24
01:26:18.8
01:26:18.8
14
(158)
20-24
14
Female
158
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:15:59.0
208
7
59
00:01:32.3
391
11
135
00:36:55.2
514
12
160
00:01:11.1
399
14
141
00:30:41.0
560
15
200
41
191
Ben MCROBB
Ben MCROBB #191
Male 25-29
01:05:00.9
01:05:00.9
6
(40)
25-29
6
Male
40
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:40.4
85
8
60
00:01:14.5
255
16
167
00:28:08.9
32
4
32
00:00:34.1
28
2
20
00:20:22.8
69
10
66
141
262
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #262
Female 30-34
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
4
(19)
30-34
4
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:16:00.0
209
7
60
00:00:52.4
102
3
26
00:30:52.4
174
4
20
00:00:47.8
140
6
40
00:21:55.9
152
4
18
404
592
Emma HARDING
Emma HARDING #592
Female 25-29
01:21:37.1
01:21:37.1
21
(117)
25-29
21
Female
117
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:16:00.9
210
13
61
00:01:39.2
438
38
159
00:36:23.9
489
28
146
00:01:19.0
459
34
168
00:26:13.9
405
23
113
105
645
Matt NEWMAN
Matt NEWMAN #645
Male 45-49
01:08:34.1
01:08:34.1
13
(92)
45-49
13
Male
92
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:40.5
86
9
61
00:01:29.8
374
29
241
00:31:00.1
185
22
163
00:01:03.7
327
18
206
00:20:19.8
65
10
62
61
763
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #763
Male 45-49
01:06:23.8
01:06:23.8
10
(57)
45-49
10
Male
57
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:14:41.0
87
10
62
00:01:09.3
220
16
146
00:29:59.4
130
16
121
00:00:57.6
247
13
161
00:19:36.4
35
3
33
214
298
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #298
Female 35-39
01:13:36.6
01:13:36.6
7
(44)
35-39
7
Female
44
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:09.2
212
9
62
00:01:00.2
161
7
48
00:32:05.7
259
10
46
00:00:48.6
145
8
44
00:23:32.8
268
9
56
173
276
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #276
Female 30-34
01:11:49.9
01:11:49.9
5
(31)
30-34
5
Female
31
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:10.0
213
8
63
00:01:04.1
186
7
62
00:31:27.1
217
5
28
00:00:37.6
50
1
15
00:22:31.0
201
6
33
160
489
David BAKER
David BAKER #489
Male 40-44
01:11:10.4
01:11:10.4
14
(131)
40-44
14
Male
131
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:14:41.5
88
6
63
00:01:18.6
289
23
186
00:31:09.4
197
24
172
00:01:17.3
443
44
278
00:22:43.3
213
24
176
544
275
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #275
Female 30-34
01:30:07.5
01:30:07.5
30
(186)
30-34
30
Female
186
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:16:13.7
217
9
64
00:01:35.4
417
20
151
00:40:56.1
606
36
226
00:01:12.1
411
27
146
00:30:09.9
548
31
191
102
226
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #226
Male 55-59
01:08:23.4
01:08:23.4
5
(90)
55-59
5
Male
90
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:14:42.7
89
3
64
00:00:56.9
140
4
99
00:29:54.0
125
8
116
00:00:38.3
57
2
40
00:22:11.4
174
7
151
201
755
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #755
Female 35-39
01:13:11.8
01:13:11.8
5
(39)
35-39
5
Female
39
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:15.7
218
10
65
00:01:05.7
195
12
67
00:31:59.8
253
9
43
00:00:49.0
150
9
47
00:23:01.4
233
7
42
425
661
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #661
Male 45-49
01:22:25.7
01:22:25.7
37
(297)
45-49
37
Male
297
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:14:43.2
91
11
65
00:02:03.5
543
40
331
00:35:56.4
471
43
332
00:01:33.8
544
38
329
00:28:08.7
492
39
328
43
685
Andy JOHNS
Andy JOHNS #685
Male 50-54
01:05:15.1
01:05:15.1
3
(42)
50-54
3
Male
42
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:47.1
94
3
66
00:00:48.3
72
4
52
00:29:35.6
107
6
101
00:01:05.2
341
15
218
00:18:58.8
18
1
18
440
428
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #428
Female 40-44
01:23:17.1
01:23:17.1
21
(133)
40-44
21
Female
133
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:16.5
219
6
66
00:02:43.9
619
31
246
00:37:56.9
549
29
186
00:00:54.3
222
6
69
00:25:25.3
362
16
94
375
239
Claire ARMSTRONG
Claire ARMSTRONG #239
Female 30-34
01:20:14.8
01:20:14.8
13
(101)
30-34
13
Female
101
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:16:20.0
220
10
67
00:01:14.0
253
11
83
00:34:51.5
426
15
114
00:01:26.8
510
31
195
00:26:22.3
416
19
120
166
325
Chris BALDE
Chris BALDE #325
Male 35-39
01:11:29.3
01:11:29.3
28
(136)
35-39
28
Male
136
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:47.2
95
11
67
00:01:08.8
216
32
142
00:28:33.8
47
11
47
00:01:05.1
340
50
217
00:25:54.3
390
58
283
325
273
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #273
Female 30-34
01:17:45.3
01:17:45.3
9
(78)
30-34
9
Female
78
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:16:22.0
222
11
68
00:01:28.5
364
15
127
00:33:36.5
352
8
77
00:01:00.4
286
19
103
00:25:17.8
359
15
92
30
101
Andy GESELLMANN
Andy GESELLMANN #101
Male 30-34
01:04:15.9
01:04:15.9
8
(29)
30-34
8
Male
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:14:48.9
98
11
68
00:01:07.8
212
32
138
00:28:58.3
66
14
65
00:00:42.8
96
23
72
00:18:37.8
10
3
10
309
287
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #287
Female 35-39
01:17:19.1
01:17:19.1
14
(70)
35-39
14
Female
70
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:23.0
223
11
69
00:01:36.5
422
28
152
00:31:40.3
229
7
33
00:01:08.5
374
23
131
00:26:30.6
427
19
126
466
690
Ken MARR
Ken MARR #690
Male 50-54
01:24:32.1
01:24:32.1
28
(323)
50-54
28
Male
323
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:14:49.7
99
4
69
00:01:50.8
500
26
312
00:33:18.6
332
23
259
00:01:50.0
595
28
360
00:32:42.9
591
32
368
24
150
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #150
Male 30-34
01:03:21.7
01:03:21.7
6
(24)
30-34
6
Male
24
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:14:51.8
101
12
70
00:00:47.1
55
9
39
00:27:04.0
9
3
9
00:00:32.8
24
10
17
00:20:05.9
51
13
49
395
436
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #436
Female 40-44
01:21:15.6
01:21:15.6
17
(111)
40-44
17
Female
111
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:16:25.6
225
7
70
00:01:48.0
485
25
177
00:36:37.0
496
26
149
00:01:12.8
417
19
149
00:25:12.0
350
13
85
103
420
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #420
Female 40-44
01:08:26.9
01:08:26.9
1
(13)
40-44
1
Female
13
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:16:25.8
226
8
71
00:00:34.7
4
1
1
00:29:26.2
93
1
4
00:00:32.8
25
1
8
00:21:27.2
125
2
16
288
749
Mark GIBBONS
Mark GIBBONS #749
Male 35-39
01:16:14.4
01:16:14.4
48
(223)
35-39
48
Male
223
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:51.9
102
12
71
00:01:28.0
357
46
228
00:31:59.1
252
41
209
00:01:27.9
515
68
314
00:26:27.4
421
61
297
42
161
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #161
Male 30-34
01:05:08.6
01:05:08.6
12
(41)
30-34
12
Male
41
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:52.6
103
13
72
00:00:43.8
36
5
26
00:28:44.6
54
11
54
00:00:31.4
19
7
12
00:20:16.0
62
16
59
317
307
Lucy LOUGHMAN
Lucy LOUGHMAN #307
Female 35-39
01:17:31.4
01:17:31.4
17
(74)
35-39
17
Female
74
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:31.2
233
12
72
00:01:44.3
464
31
169
00:33:10.0
321
18
69
00:01:29.6
524
37
201
00:24:36.1
321
13
80
311
282
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #282
Female 35-39
01:17:23.1
01:17:23.1
15
(71)
35-39
15
Female
71
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:32.8
236
13
73
00:01:35.3
415
27
150
00:36:47.3
506
31
155
00:01:15.2
428
26
152
00:21:12.4
108
3
13
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (729 items)