SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
146
293
Lee Anne FLUGEL
Lee Anne FLUGEL #293
Female 35-39
01:10:40.6
01:10:40.6
3
(22)
35-39
3
Female
22
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:17:25.0
326
20
106
00:00:44.0
41
2
11
00:29:36.2
109
3
7
00:00:42.8
97
5
25
00:22:12.4
178
4
24
141
262
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #262
Female 30-34
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
4
(19)
30-34
4
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:16:00.0
209
7
60
00:00:52.4
102
3
26
00:30:52.4
174
4
20
00:00:47.8
140
6
40
00:21:55.9
152
4
18
548
232
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #232
Male 65-69
01:30:15.9
01:30:15.9
4
(357)
65-69
4
Male
357
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:19:19.3
512
1
324
00:01:31.6
386
3
251
00:34:10.6
389
3
296
00:01:23.3
486
4
297
00:33:50.9
601
4
372
74
210
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #210
Male 55-59
01:07:07.5
01:07:07.5
2
(68)
55-59
2
Male
68
EFS
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:49.8
187
4
132
00:00:48.1
69
1
49
00:28:27.1
43
3
43
00:00:40.9
84
3
63
00:21:21.4
117
4
103
227
169
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #169
Male 20-24
01:14:06.5
01:14:06.5
5
(181)
20-24
5
Male
181
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:17:23.0
323
7
215
00:01:19.2
296
6
190
00:32:28.7
285
7
228
00:00:41.9
87
1
66
00:22:13.5
181
4
156
3
172
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #172
Male 25-29
01:00:08.6
01:00:08.6
2
(3)
25-29
2
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:13:24.7
19
3
14
00:00:38.4
9
1
7
00:26:42.9
4
2
4
00:00:36.0
42
7
29
00:18:46.4
13
4
13
185
71
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #71
Male 16-19
01:12:31.9
01:12:31.9
4
(152)
16-19
4
Male
152
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:18:05.3
397
5
267
00:00:51.0
94
4
68
00:29:35.3
104
3
98
00:00:49.3
155
5
105
00:23:10.8
245
4
200
335
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:18:27.4
01:18:27.4
5
(84)
14-15
5
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:15:00.5
116
6
34
00:00:41.1
17
1
5
00:36:55.9
516
6
162
00:00:34.8
35
4
10
00:25:14.9
355
4
89
118
60
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #60
Male 14-15
01:09:17.5
01:09:17.5
5
(104)
14-15
5
Male
104
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:46.0
36
5
22
00:00:45.6
49
4
33
00:32:39.2
293
5
234
00:00:42.1
88
7
67
00:21:24.4
120
4
105
121
52
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #52
Male 14-15
01:09:24.9
01:09:24.9
6
(107)
14-15
6
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:14.1
11
1
10
00:00:43.8
37
3
27
00:32:59.2
305
6
241
00:00:33.2
26
6
18
00:21:54.4
149
5
132
620
69
Sean HARRINGTON
Sean HARRINGTON #69
Male 16-19
01:43:54.5
01:43:54.5
5
(382)
16-19
5
Male
382
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:14:03.5
53
4
37
00:01:16.9
272
5
179
00:53:47.0
645
5
387
00:00:37.1
47
2
34
00:34:09.7
607
5
376
149
73
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #73
Female 16-19
01:10:48.6
01:10:48.6
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:39.3
30
4
11
00:00:43.8
35
4
9
00:33:12.4
323
6
70
00:00:25.8
3
2
2
00:22:47.2
215
5
38
93
165
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #165
Male 20-24
01:08:05.1
01:08:05.1
4
(83)
20-24
4
Male
83
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:28.2
73
3
50
00:01:06.5
204
4
131
00:29:32.3
100
5
94
00:00:43.5
102
3
75
00:22:14.4
182
5
157
229
160
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #160
Female 14-15
01:14:12.4
01:14:12.4
4
(46)
14-15
4
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:24.3
18
1
4
00:00:45.5
48
4
14
00:34:13.7
395
4
96
00:00:31.2
17
3
7
00:25:17.5
358
5
91
6
126
Kevin MCEWAN
Kevin MCEWAN #126
Male 30-34
01:01:12.6
01:01:12.6
2
(6)
30-34
2
Male
6
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:14:01.7
51
7
35
00:00:49.9
88
12
63
00:26:48.2
6
2
6
00:00:31.1
16
5
10
00:19:01.6
20
5
20
139
214
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #214
Male 55-59
01:10:17.3
01:10:17.3
7
(121)
55-59
7
Male
121
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:16:59.2
286
7
193
00:01:08.9
217
6
143
00:29:46.9
119
7
111
00:00:53.1
209
5
140
00:21:29.1
128
5
112
91
207
Dale ZABIELA
Dale ZABIELA #207
Male 25-29
01:07:59.7
01:07:59.7
14
(81)
25-29
14
Male
81
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:32.7
235
23
160
00:00:58.4
151
12
104
00:31:04.4
194
20
169
00:00:36.6
44
8
31
00:18:47.4
14
5
14
639
233
Ken CORNISH
Ken CORNISH #233
Male 65-69
01:50:36.1
01:50:36.1
5
(388)
65-69
5
Male
388
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:27:18.0
641
5
385
00:01:37.1
427
5
269
00:41:42.5
613
5
377
00:01:23.9
491
5
300
00:38:34.4
635
5
387
241
253
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #253
Female 30-34
01:14:34.2
01:14:34.2
8
(49)
30-34
8
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:15:13.4
133
4
38
00:00:48.0
67
1
18
00:35:13.7
443
17
122
00:00:49.1
154
8
50
00:22:29.9
197
5
30
202
311
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #311
Female 35-39
01:13:14.3
01:13:14.3
6
(40)
35-39
6
Female
40
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:44.9
268
14
83
00:01:18.8
294
20
102
00:31:41.5
230
8
34
00:01:05.0
339
21
118
00:22:23.7
191
5
28
33
322
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #322
Male 35-39
01:04:45.1
01:04:45.1
6
(32)
35-39
6
Male
32
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:15:07.3
126
14
87
00:01:08.1
213
31
139
00:28:25.3
40
9
40
00:00:37.7
53
2
38
00:19:26.6
31
5
30
279
441
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #441
Female 45-49
01:15:56.3
01:15:56.3
5
(61)
45-49
5
Female
61
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:16:39.4
253
5
77
00:01:06.2
201
5
69
00:31:42.6
232
5
35
00:01:02.0
311
4
110
00:25:25.8
363
5
95
157
426
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #426
Female 40-44
01:11:07.3
01:11:07.3
2
(29)
40-44
2
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:54.2
193
4
54
00:01:03.8
185
10
61
00:30:43.2
167
3
19
00:00:59.9
284
12
102
00:22:26.0
192
5
29
546
474
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #474
Female 55-59
01:30:12.6
01:30:12.6
4
(187)
55-59
4
Female
187
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:20:26.6
568
6
214
00:01:52.3
504
4
186
00:38:19.6
554
5
190
00:01:11.7
404
2
144
00:28:22.2
501
5
169
315
462
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #462
Female 50-54
01:17:28.9
01:17:28.9
3
(73)
50-54
3
Female
73
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:40.0
254
3
78
00:01:15.0
259
3
86
00:32:08.3
265
2
48
00:01:07.2
360
3
125
00:26:18.2
412
5
117
72
513
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #513
Male 40-44
01:07:02.9
01:07:02.9
5
(66)
40-44
5
Male
66
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:21.1
143
10
102
00:01:06.2
202
13
129
00:28:37.3
50
5
50
00:00:50.3
168
7
115
00:21:07.8
104
5
93
291
564
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #564
Female 20-24
01:16:19.6
01:16:19.6
6
(65)
20-24
6
Female
65
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:16:42.6
262
8
80
00:01:22.2
311
6
110
00:34:35.4
414
7
107
00:01:09.0
378
12
133
00:22:30.1
198
5
31
322
604
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #604
Female 25-29
01:17:40.1
01:17:40.1
12
(75)
25-29
12
Female
75
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:18:01.5
389
24
124
00:01:31.1
383
27
131
00:35:06.6
436
21
118
00:00:45.9
119
6
34
00:22:14.8
184
5
26
25
634
Michael GLAZBROOK
Michael GLAZBROOK #634
Male 45-49
01:03:29.9
01:03:29.9
3
(25)
45-49
3
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:49.0
39
2
25
00:01:11.6
240
19
157
00:27:49.1
24
5
24
00:00:50.4
170
9
117
00:19:49.6
40
5
38
127
703
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #703
Male 50-54
01:09:43.1
01:09:43.1
5
(112)
50-54
5
Male
112
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:27.2
228
9
154
00:00:48.4
75
5
55
00:30:44.0
169
12
150
00:00:46.9
129
4
93
00:20:56.4
98
5
89
551
774
PHANTOM GHOSTS
PHANTOM GHOSTS #774
Mixed Team
01:30:24.7
01:30:24.7
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:14:26.3
71
2
2
00:00:55.2
126
3
3
00:35:35.0
455
3
3
00:00:51.9
191
3
3
00:38:36.2
636
5
5
520
765
Brenda COUTTS
Brenda COUTTS #765
Female 45-49
01:28:32.5
01:28:32.5
13
(174)
45-49
13
Female
174
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:19:01.3
485
10
170
00:02:16.2
574
17
224
00:39:21.4
577
17
207
00:02:03.7
613
17
238
00:25:49.7
382
6
102
232
724
Eddie LYONS
Eddie LYONS #724
Male 20-24
01:14:19.6
01:14:19.6
6
(184)
20-24
6
Male
184
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:20:34.2
573
8
352
00:02:20.0
581
9
349
00:27:30.6
17
2
17
00:01:23.8
490
8
299
00:22:30.7
200
6
168
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
272
782
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #782
Male 50-54
01:15:31.4
01:15:31.4
15
(212)
50-54
15
Male
212
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:18:07.7
401
25
269
00:01:22.2
309
22
196
00:33:50.1
364
26
281
00:01:14.0
426
17
270
00:20:57.3
99
6
90
40
667
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #667
Male 45-49
01:05:00.7
01:05:00.7
5
(39)
45-49
5
Male
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:21.8
63
4
43
00:01:13.0
250
20
164
00:28:29.3
45
7
45
00:00:57.4
246
12
160
00:19:59.0
46
6
44
143
584
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #584
Female 25-29
01:10:39.3
01:10:39.3
4
(20)
25-29
4
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:17.3
61
4
19
00:00:52.0
97
3
25
00:32:14.3
269
9
52
00:00:44.8
113
5
33
00:22:30.7
199
6
32
68
516
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #516
Male 40-44
01:06:37.6
01:06:37.6
4
(63)
40-44
4
Male
63
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:15:53.7
191
17
135
00:00:30.0
1
1
1
00:28:27.9
44
4
44
00:00:36.0
43
2
30
00:21:09.8
107
6
95
399
465
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #465
Female 50-54
01:21:18.6
01:21:18.6
5
(115)
50-54
5
Female
115
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:38.5
451
4
152
00:01:20.2
302
5
106
00:33:18.3
331
3
72
00:01:28.0
516
7
197
00:26:33.4
434
6
132
560
476
Steph MALONE
Steph MALONE #476
Female 55-59
01:31:33.4
01:31:33.4
5
(194)
55-59
5
Female
194
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:20:52.5
579
8
222
00:02:00.6
535
6
205
00:36:55.7
515
4
161
00:01:22.3
478
3
180
00:30:22.1
553
6
196
164
425
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #425
Female 40-44
01:11:27.9
01:11:27.9
3
(30)
40-44
3
Female
30
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:56.4
110
1
31
00:01:04.2
188
11
64
00:31:31.7
220
5
29
00:00:43.0
98
2
26
00:23:12.4
247
6
47
84
351
Damian GROSE
Damian GROSE #351
Male 35-39
01:07:31.2
01:07:31.2
16
(76)
35-39
16
Male
76
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:15:50.0
188
29
133
00:00:42.6
24
5
17
00:30:26.3
151
27
138
00:00:52.2
196
29
133
00:19:39.9
37
6
35
398
310
April MORGAN
April MORGAN #310
Female 35-39
01:21:18.1
01:21:18.1
22
(114)
35-39
22
Female
114
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:18:05.2
396
26
127
00:01:43.4
457
30
167
00:38:04.2
551
34
187
00:00:42.3
90
4
22
00:22:42.8
211
6
36
173
276
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #276
Female 30-34
01:11:49.9
01:11:49.9
5
(31)
30-34
5
Female
31
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:10.0
213
8
63
00:01:04.1
186
7
62
00:31:27.1
217
5
28
00:00:37.6
50
1
15
00:22:31.0
201
6
33
113
221
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #221
Male 55-59
01:09:07.3
01:09:07.3
6
(99)
55-59
6
Male
99
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:17:46.8
360
11
245
00:01:34.1
404
11
258
00:27:09.1
11
1
11
00:00:56.3
232
7
156
00:21:40.8
138
6
122
18
201
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #201
Male 25-29
01:02:32.1
01:02:32.1
5
(18)
25-29
5
Male
18
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:54.5
10
1
9
00:00:43.5
32
3
24
00:29:26.3
94
12
90
00:00:34.1
29
3
21
00:18:53.6
15
6
15
145
83
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #83
Female 16-19
01:10:39.6
01:10:39.6
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:14.0
57
7
18
00:00:45.3
45
5
12
00:32:09.0
266
4
49
00:00:30.9
15
4
6
00:23:00.2
232
6
41
300
51
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #51
Male 14-15
01:16:48.7
01:16:48.7
8
(234)
14-15
8
Male
234
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:19:03.5
490
10
314
00:00:47.1
57
5
40
00:33:02.2
310
7
244
00:00:47.6
134
9
97
00:23:08.1
243
6
199
388
63
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #63
Female 14-15
01:20:41.3
01:20:41.3
6
(108)
14-15
6
Female
108
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:24.5
68
5
21
00:00:47.1
56
5
15
00:36:41.1
499
5
150
00:00:39.5
69
6
19
00:28:08.8
493
6
163
37
95
David CLOWES
David CLOWES #95
Male 30-34
01:04:53.6
01:04:53.6
11
(36)
30-34
11
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:15:47.3
179
26
127
00:00:48.6
78
11
57
00:28:18.3
37
9
37
00:00:34.3
32
11
23
00:19:24.9
28
6
27
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (729 items)