SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
94
323
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #323
Male 35-39
01:08:09.6
01:08:09.6
18
(84)
35-39
18
Male
84
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:15:53.9
192
30
136
00:00:55.2
127
19
90
00:27:46.6
21
4
21
00:00:40.9
83
13
62
00:22:52.8
224
40
184
496
231
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #231
Male 65-69
01:26:15.3
01:26:15.3
3
(337)
65-69
3
Male
337
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:19:33.9
529
3
337
00:01:29.8
375
2
242
00:34:29.1
407
4
302
00:01:12.0
409
2
259
00:29:30.3
536
3
349
77
222
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #222
Male 55-59
01:07:19.7
01:07:19.7
3
(71)
55-59
3
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:43.4
34
1
21
00:00:58.5
152
5
105
00:28:53.8
63
4
62
00:03:30.2
644
18
386
00:20:13.7
60
2
57
229
160
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #160
Female 14-15
01:14:12.4
01:14:12.4
4
(46)
14-15
4
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:13:24.3
18
1
4
00:00:45.5
48
4
14
00:34:13.7
395
4
96
00:00:31.2
17
3
7
00:25:17.5
358
5
91
86
167
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #167
Male 20-24
01:07:46.6
01:07:46.6
3
(78)
20-24
3
Male
78
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:16:34.8
242
5
165
00:01:06.8
207
5
134
00:28:48.0
58
4
57
00:01:09.9
388
7
248
00:20:06.8
54
3
52
41
191
Ben MCROBB
Ben MCROBB #191
Male 25-29
01:05:00.9
01:05:00.9
6
(40)
25-29
6
Male
40
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:40.4
85
8
60
00:01:14.5
255
16
167
00:28:08.9
32
4
32
00:00:34.1
28
2
20
00:20:22.8
69
10
66
145
83
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #83
Female 16-19
01:10:39.6
01:10:39.6
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:14:14.0
57
7
18
00:00:45.3
45
5
12
00:32:09.0
266
4
49
00:00:30.9
15
4
6
00:23:00.2
232
6
41
35
70
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #70
Male 16-19
01:04:49.4
01:04:49.4
3
(34)
16-19
3
Male
34
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:12:41.5
5
2
5
00:00:45.9
50
2
34
00:29:58.7
129
4
120
00:00:38.5
61
3
43
00:20:44.7
88
3
80
117
58
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #58
Male 14-15
01:09:15.9
01:09:15.9
4
(103)
14-15
4
Male
103
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:25.0
20
2
15
00:00:56.6
134
8
94
00:31:11.3
200
4
175
00:00:28.3
6
3
4
00:23:14.6
249
7
201
118
60
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #60
Male 14-15
01:09:17.5
01:09:17.5
5
(104)
14-15
5
Male
104
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:46.0
36
5
22
00:00:45.6
49
4
33
00:32:39.2
293
5
234
00:00:42.1
88
7
67
00:21:24.4
120
4
105
388
63
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #63
Female 14-15
01:20:41.3
01:20:41.3
6
(108)
14-15
6
Female
108
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:24.5
68
5
21
00:00:47.1
56
5
15
00:36:41.1
499
5
150
00:00:39.5
69
6
19
00:28:08.8
493
6
163
620
69
Sean HARRINGTON
Sean HARRINGTON #69
Male 16-19
01:43:54.5
01:43:54.5
5
(382)
16-19
5
Male
382
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:14:03.5
53
4
37
00:01:16.9
272
5
179
00:53:47.0
645
5
387
00:00:37.1
47
2
34
00:34:09.7
607
5
376
90
75
Catherine DALY
Catherine DALY #75
Female 16-19
01:07:58.9
01:07:58.9
2
(10)
16-19
2
Female
10
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:13:37.0
29
3
10
00:00:39.1
12
2
3
00:32:47.8
299
5
61
00:00:30.0
11
3
3
00:20:24.9
74
2
5
11
186
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #186
Male 25-29
01:01:45.9
01:01:45.9
4
(11)
25-29
4
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:13:28.0
24
4
17
00:00:39.3
13
2
10
00:28:23.3
39
5
39
00:00:35.9
41
6
28
00:18:39.2
11
3
11
93
165
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #165
Male 20-24
01:08:05.1
01:08:05.1
4
(83)
20-24
4
Male
83
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:14:28.2
73
3
50
00:01:06.5
204
4
131
00:29:32.3
100
5
94
00:00:43.5
102
3
75
00:22:14.4
182
5
157
639
233
Ken CORNISH
Ken CORNISH #233
Male 65-69
01:50:36.1
01:50:36.1
5
(388)
65-69
5
Male
388
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:27:18.0
641
5
385
00:01:37.1
427
5
269
00:41:42.5
613
5
377
00:01:23.9
491
5
300
00:38:34.4
635
5
387
96
209
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #209
Male 55-59
01:08:12.1
01:08:12.1
4
(86)
55-59
4
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:11.8
215
6
149
00:01:10.4
227
7
148
00:29:12.4
80
5
77
00:00:52.1
195
4
132
00:20:45.3
89
3
81
173
276
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #276
Female 30-34
01:11:49.9
01:11:49.9
5
(31)
30-34
5
Female
31
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:16:10.0
213
8
63
00:01:04.1
186
7
62
00:31:27.1
217
5
28
00:00:37.6
50
1
15
00:22:31.0
201
6
33
275
297
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #297
Female 35-39
01:15:46.6
01:15:46.6
11
(60)
35-39
11
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:17:18.0
314
18
102
00:01:03.0
179
8
59
00:31:26.6
215
5
27
00:00:47.1
132
6
37
00:25:11.8
349
15
84
164
425
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #425
Female 40-44
01:11:27.9
01:11:27.9
3
(30)
40-44
3
Female
30
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:14:56.4
110
1
31
00:01:04.2
188
11
64
00:31:31.7
220
5
29
00:00:43.0
98
2
26
00:23:12.4
247
6
47
279
441
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #441
Female 45-49
01:15:56.3
01:15:56.3
5
(61)
45-49
5
Female
61
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:16:39.4
253
5
77
00:01:06.2
201
5
69
00:31:42.6
232
5
35
00:01:02.0
311
4
110
00:25:25.8
363
5
95
546
474
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #474
Female 55-59
01:30:12.6
01:30:12.6
4
(187)
55-59
4
Female
187
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:20:26.6
568
6
214
00:01:52.3
504
4
186
00:38:19.6
554
5
190
00:01:11.7
404
2
144
00:28:22.2
501
5
169
306
469
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #469
Female 50-54
01:17:11.8
01:17:11.8
2
(69)
50-54
2
Female
69
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:16:35.0
243
2
75
00:01:05.8
198
2
68
00:33:58.6
378
5
87
00:01:15.7
432
5
155
00:24:16.5
302
3
72
16
385
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #385
Male 35-39
01:02:21.4
01:02:21.4
3
(16)
35-39
3
Male
16
EFS
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:15:45.0
173
24
123
00:00:53.4
110
18
80
00:27:46.9
22
5
22
00:00:39.0
62
5
44
00:17:16.9
2
1
2
72
513
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #513
Male 40-44
01:07:02.9
01:07:02.9
5
(66)
40-44
5
Male
66
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:21.1
143
10
102
00:01:06.2
202
13
129
00:28:37.3
50
5
50
00:00:50.3
168
7
115
00:21:07.8
104
5
93
254
615
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #615
Female 25-29
01:14:49.9
01:14:49.9
9
(54)
25-29
9
Female
54
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:09.7
303
16
97
00:01:02.1
175
10
56
00:31:03.9
193
5
25
00:01:19.4
462
36
170
00:24:14.7
299
13
71
25
634
Michael GLAZBROOK
Michael GLAZBROOK #634
Male 45-49
01:03:29.9
01:03:29.9
3
(25)
45-49
3
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:49.0
39
2
25
00:01:11.6
240
19
157
00:27:49.1
24
5
24
00:00:50.4
170
9
117
00:19:49.6
40
5
38
50
742
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #742
Male 30-34
01:05:43.6
01:05:43.6
13
(48)
30-34
13
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:15.4
58
8
39
00:00:59.4
158
21
107
00:27:56.1
26
5
26
00:00:51.2
181
39
123
00:21:41.3
140
32
124
250
701
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #701
Male 50-54
01:14:45.9
01:14:45.9
13
(197)
50-54
13
Male
197
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:19:38.7
535
32
339
00:01:01.1
170
9
115
00:29:35.3
105
5
99
00:00:59.7
280
8
176
00:23:31.0
265
13
211
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
450
714
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES
KINGDOMCITY TORPEDOES #714
Mixed Team
01:23:43.8
01:23:43.8
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:14.5
12
1
1
00:00:56.6
135
4
4
00:39:34.1
581
5
5
00:00:51.0
178
2
2
00:29:07.5
528
3
3
212
745
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #745
Female 30-34
01:13:32.4
01:13:32.4
7
(43)
30-34
7
Female
43
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:16:41.6
257
13
79
00:00:57.2
142
6
38
00:32:00.9
255
6
45
00:01:01.2
295
20
104
00:22:51.2
221
8
40
191
756
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #756
Male 40-44
01:12:38.3
01:12:38.3
17
(157)
40-44
17
Male
157
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:16:28.7
230
18
156
00:01:38.4
432
43
273
00:28:37.6
51
6
51
00:01:30.9
531
52
322
00:24:22.5
308
40
231
43
685
Andy JOHNS
Andy JOHNS #685
Male 50-54
01:05:15.1
01:05:15.1
3
(42)
50-54
3
Male
42
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:47.1
94
3
66
00:00:48.3
72
4
52
00:29:35.6
107
6
101
00:01:05.2
341
15
218
00:18:58.8
18
1
18
455
769
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #769
Female 50-54
01:24:03.5
01:24:03.5
6
(138)
50-54
6
Female
138
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:49.0
465
6
159
00:01:40.6
447
7
163
00:34:07.9
385
6
91
00:01:11.8
407
4
145
00:28:14.0
496
9
166
20
620
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #620
Male 45-49
01:03:01.4
01:03:01.4
2
(20)
45-49
2
Male
20
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:14:24.7
69
7
47
00:00:43.9
38
3
28
00:28:13.8
34
6
34
00:00:42.6
94
5
71
00:18:56.2
16
1
16
259
607
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #607
Female 25-29
01:14:58.7
01:14:58.7
10
(56)
25-29
10
Female
56
EliteSportz Specialist
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:49.9
468
38
161
00:00:58.3
150
8
43
00:31:40.1
228
6
32
00:00:58.5
257
18
90
00:22:31.6
203
7
34
150
560
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #560
Female 20-24
01:10:51.5
01:10:51.5
3
(25)
20-24
3
Female
25
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:13:59.4
50
1
15
00:01:03.5
183
4
60
00:33:48.2
363
6
81
00:00:51.6
187
6
59
00:21:08.5
105
3
12
49
335
Craig CAIRNS
Craig CAIRNS #335
Male 35-39
01:05:37.8
01:05:37.8
9
(47)
35-39
9
Male
47
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:15:49.4
184
27
130
00:00:48.2
70
13
50
00:28:08.9
31
6
31
00:00:39.5
68
8
50
00:20:11.6
57
10
55
577
473
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #473
Female 55-59
01:33:31.1
01:33:31.1
6
(207)
55-59
6
Female
207
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:20:12.8
554
5
202
00:01:56.3
520
5
197
00:39:04.6
567
6
198
00:01:50.7
598
8
231
00:30:26.6
555
7
198
368
442
Meredith HAMMAT
Meredith HAMMAT #442
Female 45-49
01:19:54.3
01:19:54.3
6
(97)
45-49
6
Female
97
City Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:16:38.5
252
4
76
00:01:18.1
285
9
98
00:32:23.4
280
6
55
00:01:20.0
468
12
174
00:28:14.0
495
13
165
179
417
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #417
Female 40-44
01:12:17.5
01:12:17.5
4
(32)
40-44
4
Female
32
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:15:48.3
182
3
51
00:00:49.1
81
2
22
00:31:33.2
223
6
30
00:00:48.9
147
3
45
00:23:17.9
253
8
49
301
288
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #288
Female 35-39
01:16:54.7
01:16:54.7
12
(66)
35-39
12
Female
66
City Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:15:56.0
199
7
55
00:01:14.4
254
17
84
00:31:35.9
224
6
31
00:01:05.9
348
22
119
00:27:02.3
461
23
145
252
217
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #217
Male 55-59
01:14:48.8
01:14:48.8
9
(199)
55-59
9
Male
199
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:16.3
311
9
208
00:01:16.2
265
8
175
00:29:22.5
90
6
87
00:01:23.4
487
13
298
00:25:30.3
369
11
269
256
166
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #166
Male 20-24
01:14:51.3
01:14:51.3
7
(201)
20-24
7
Male
201
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:11.0
304
6
204
00:01:22.6
319
7
202
00:31:45.1
237
6
200
00:00:45.7
118
4
85
00:23:46.6
274
7
216
73
183
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #183
Male 25-29
01:07:05.9
01:07:05.9
10
(67)
25-29
10
Male
67
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:16.5
140
17
99
00:01:24.9
338
20
217
00:28:33.4
46
6
46
00:00:59.3
271
18
170
00:20:51.6
93
12
84
17
141
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #141
Male 30-34
01:02:25.3
01:02:25.3
4
(17)
30-34
4
Male
17
Endurance Fitness Systems
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:14:53.4
104
14
73
00:00:38.9
10
1
8
00:28:01.3
27
6
27
00:00:40.3
75
20
54
00:18:11.2
8
2
8
149
73
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #73
Female 16-19
01:10:48.6
01:10:48.6
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:39.3
30
4
11
00:00:43.8
35
4
9
00:33:12.4
323
6
70
00:00:25.8
3
2
2
00:22:47.2
215
5
38
335
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:18:27.4
01:18:27.4
5
(84)
14-15
5
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:15:00.5
116
6
34
00:00:41.1
17
1
5
00:36:55.9
516
6
162
00:00:34.8
35
4
10
00:25:14.9
355
4
89
121
52
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #52
Male 14-15
01:09:24.9
01:09:24.9
6
(107)
14-15
6
Male
107
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:14.1
11
1
10
00:00:43.8
37
3
27
00:32:59.2
305
6
241
00:00:33.2
26
6
18
00:21:54.4
149
5
132
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (729 items)