SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
435
234
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #234
Male 65-69
01:22:53.4
01:22:53.4
2
(305)
65-69
2
Male
305
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:22:42.9
616
4
375
00:01:35.5
418
4
263
00:31:16.3
205
1
179
00:01:02.8
318
1
201
00:26:15.8
409
1
291
74
210
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #210
Male 55-59
01:07:07.5
01:07:07.5
2
(68)
55-59
2
Male
68
EFS
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:15:49.8
187
4
132
00:00:48.1
69
1
49
00:28:27.1
43
3
43
00:00:40.9
84
3
63
00:21:21.4
117
4
103
268
164
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #164
Male 20-24
01:15:22.8
01:15:22.8
8
(209)
20-24
8
Male
209
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:00.3
115
4
79
00:00:49.7
82
2
58
00:33:28.4
343
8
268
00:01:06.2
354
6
227
00:24:58.0
339
8
255
11
186
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #186
Male 25-29
01:01:45.9
01:01:45.9
4
(11)
25-29
4
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:13:28.0
24
4
17
00:00:39.3
13
2
10
00:28:23.3
39
5
39
00:00:35.9
41
6
28
00:18:39.2
11
3
11
172
143
Clinton RUDD
Clinton RUDD #143
Male 30-34
01:11:48.4
01:11:48.4
32
(142)
30-34
32
Male
142
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:13:46.5
38
4
24
00:00:55.9
129
18
92
00:34:55.9
428
58
312
00:00:37.6
51
15
36
00:21:32.4
131
28
115
620
69
Sean HARRINGTON
Sean HARRINGTON #69
Male 16-19
01:43:54.5
01:43:54.5
5
(382)
16-19
5
Male
382
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:14:03.5
53
4
37
00:01:16.9
272
5
179
00:53:47.0
645
5
387
00:00:37.1
47
2
34
00:34:09.7
607
5
376
149
73
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #73
Female 16-19
01:10:48.6
01:10:48.6
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:39.3
30
4
11
00:00:43.8
35
4
9
00:33:12.4
323
6
70
00:00:25.8
3
2
2
00:22:47.2
215
5
38
321
53
Gus LAUFMANN
Gus LAUFMANN #53
Male 14-15
01:17:37.6
01:17:37.6
9
(246)
14-15
9
Male
246
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:13:28.8
25
4
18
00:01:59.8
529
9
324
00:33:36.7
353
9
274
00:00:50.4
171
10
118
00:27:41.7
483
10
324
189
61
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #61
Female 14-15
01:12:35.8
01:12:35.8
3
(34)
14-15
3
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:10.2
55
4
17
00:00:45.4
46
3
13
00:34:04.2
382
3
90
00:00:30.7
13
2
5
00:23:05.0
238
2
44
388
63
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #63
Female 14-15
01:20:41.3
01:20:41.3
6
(108)
14-15
6
Female
108
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:24.5
68
5
21
00:00:47.1
56
5
15
00:36:41.1
499
5
150
00:00:39.5
69
6
19
00:28:08.8
493
6
163
118
60
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #60
Male 14-15
01:09:17.5
01:09:17.5
5
(104)
14-15
5
Male
104
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:13:46.0
36
5
22
00:00:45.6
49
4
33
00:32:39.2
293
5
234
00:00:42.1
88
7
67
00:21:24.4
120
4
105
185
71
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #71
Male 16-19
01:12:31.9
01:12:31.9
4
(152)
16-19
4
Male
152
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:18:05.3
397
5
267
00:00:51.0
94
4
68
00:29:35.3
104
3
98
00:00:49.3
155
5
105
00:23:10.8
245
4
200
148
78
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #78
Female 16-19
01:10:44.1
01:10:44.1
5
(23)
16-19
5
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:40.7
32
5
12
00:01:18.7
292
11
100
00:32:06.1
260
3
47
00:00:34.1
31
5
9
00:23:04.3
236
7
43
32
119
Shane LOWE
Shane LOWE #119
Male 30-34
01:04:38.1
01:04:38.1
10
(31)
30-34
10
Male
31
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:13:58.8
48
5
33
00:00:52.0
98
13
71
00:28:47.5
56
12
56
00:00:47.0
131
31
95
00:20:12.6
59
15
56
86
167
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #167
Male 20-24
01:07:46.6
01:07:46.6
3
(78)
20-24
3
Male
78
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:16:34.8
242
5
165
00:01:06.8
207
5
134
00:28:48.0
58
4
57
00:01:09.9
388
7
248
00:20:06.8
54
3
52
246
212
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #212
Male 55-59
01:14:42.1
01:14:42.1
8
(195)
55-59
8
Male
195
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:15:58.8
207
5
146
00:01:29.3
372
10
239
00:30:30.1
155
9
139
00:01:06.9
355
10
228
00:25:36.8
370
12
270
54
202
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #202
Male 25-29
01:05:55.2
01:05:55.2
7
(50)
25-29
7
Male
50
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:13:39.4
31
5
19
00:00:50.1
89
7
64
00:28:46.0
55
7
55
00:00:34.1
30
4
22
00:22:05.4
167
20
147
639
233
Ken CORNISH
Ken CORNISH #233
Male 65-69
01:50:36.1
01:50:36.1
5
(388)
65-69
5
Male
388
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:27:18.0
641
5
385
00:01:37.1
427
5
269
00:41:42.5
613
5
377
00:01:23.9
491
5
300
00:38:34.4
635
5
387
416
267
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #267
Female 30-34
01:22:04.6
01:22:04.6
18
(125)
30-34
18
Female
125
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:15:26.7
151
5
42
00:01:21.3
307
13
109
00:38:27.4
558
31
192
00:00:57.9
251
15
85
00:25:51.1
385
16
103
267
290
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #290
Female 35-39
01:15:19.1
01:15:19.1
10
(58)
35-39
10
Female
58
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:15:44.6
172
5
47
00:00:50.5
90
4
24
00:32:12.9
268
12
51
00:00:37.3
48
3
14
00:25:53.6
388
17
105
23
358
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #358
Male 35-39
01:03:20.5
01:03:20.5
4
(23)
35-39
4
Male
23
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:14:11.4
56
5
38
00:00:45.2
44
9
31
00:29:38.3
111
21
103
00:00:38.4
60
4
42
00:18:06.9
7
2
7
279
441
Christine GOLDER
Christine GOLDER #441
Female 45-49
01:15:56.3
01:15:56.3
5
(61)
45-49
5
Female
61
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:16:39.4
253
5
77
00:01:06.2
201
5
69
00:31:42.6
232
5
35
00:01:02.0
311
4
110
00:25:25.8
363
5
95
323
431
Katie STEWART
Katie STEWART #431
Female 40-44
01:17:41.3
01:17:41.3
11
(76)
40-44
11
Female
76
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:15:58.6
206
5
58
00:01:39.9
445
20
162
00:35:05.7
435
19
117
00:01:09.1
380
18
134
00:23:47.8
277
10
60
577
473
Trudy GRIMSHAW
Trudy GRIMSHAW #473
Female 55-59
01:33:31.1
01:33:31.1
6
(207)
55-59
6
Female
207
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:20:12.8
554
5
202
00:01:56.3
520
5
197
00:39:04.6
567
6
198
00:01:50.7
598
8
231
00:30:26.6
555
7
198
14
499
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #499
Male 40-44
01:02:14.6
01:02:14.6
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:14:33.8
79
5
54
00:00:33.7
3
2
3
00:27:20.9
12
3
12
00:00:35.5
40
1
27
00:19:10.6
23
2
23
349
574
Jannine BLUM
Jannine BLUM #574
Female 25-29
01:18:58.3
01:18:58.3
15
(89)
25-29
15
Female
89
City Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:14:45.2
92
5
25
00:01:27.4
354
24
124
00:34:20.3
399
19
99
00:01:17.7
447
33
164
00:27:07.4
462
29
146
292
688
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #688
Male 50-54
01:16:19.9
01:16:19.9
17
(226)
50-54
17
Male
226
EFS
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:57.7
112
5
77
00:01:02.4
176
10
116
00:33:31.1
345
24
270
00:01:00.6
288
9
181
00:25:47.9
379
25
278
230
725
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #725
Female 20-24
01:14:12.9
01:14:12.9
4
(47)
20-24
4
Female
47
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:49.5
186
5
52
00:00:56.0
130
2
35
00:32:56.2
302
5
63
00:00:52.5
198
7
62
00:23:38.4
269
6
57
44
764
Kelvin SHORTTE
Kelvin SHORTTE #764
Male 45-49
01:05:19.9
01:05:19.9
6
(43)
45-49
6
Male
43
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:14:22.2
64
5
44
00:01:39.8
444
35
279
00:27:47.4
23
4
23
00:01:56.7
604
46
366
00:19:33.4
33
2
32
545
776
THE CRIPPLE AND HIS MATE
THE CRIPPLE AND HIS MATE #776
Mixed Team
01:30:08.5
01:30:08.5
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
3:30 min/km
00:25:41.0
635
5
5
00:02:08.8
556
5
5
00:36:57.6
517
4
4
00:00:50.2
167
1
1
00:24:30.7
317
2
2
461
770
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #770
Female 50-54
01:24:06.9
01:24:06.9
7
(140)
50-54
7
Female
140
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:42.3
457
5
154
00:02:02.1
541
10
208
00:37:11.0
527
9
169
00:00:58.8
263
2
94
00:25:12.6
351
4
86
455
769
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #769
Female 50-54
01:24:03.5
01:24:03.5
6
(138)
50-54
6
Female
138
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:49.0
465
6
159
00:01:40.6
447
7
163
00:34:07.9
385
6
91
00:01:11.8
407
4
145
00:28:14.0
496
9
166
112
726
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #726
Female 20-24
01:09:04.2
01:09:04.2
2
(14)
20-24
2
Female
14
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:15:50.5
189
6
53
00:00:56.2
132
3
37
00:31:01.7
189
2
24
00:00:50.7
175
4
54
00:20:24.9
73
2
4
269
738
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #738
Male 30-34
01:15:23.9
01:15:23.9
45
(210)
30-34
45
Male
210
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:59.3
49
6
34
00:00:59.9
159
22
108
00:34:11.2
391
55
297
00:01:18.4
453
57
283
00:24:55.0
338
52
254
36
699
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #699
Male 50-54
01:04:49.9
01:04:49.9
1
(35)
50-54
1
Male
35
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:58.9
113
6
78
00:00:54.8
123
7
88
00:27:52.0
25
1
25
00:01:00.7
292
11
185
00:20:03.3
49
3
47
39
648
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #648
Male 45-49
01:04:56.9
01:04:56.9
4
(38)
45-49
4
Male
38
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:14:22.5
65
6
45
00:00:52.9
104
8
75
00:27:29.9
16
2
16
00:00:46.4
125
7
89
00:21:25.0
121
14
106
331
588
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #588
Female 25-29
01:18:05.7
01:18:05.7
14
(81)
25-29
14
Female
81
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:46.2
93
6
26
00:01:34.6
407
34
145
00:34:12.4
392
16
93
00:01:19.2
460
35
169
00:26:13.2
402
22
112
160
489
David BAKER
David BAKER #489
Male 40-44
01:11:10.4
01:11:10.4
14
(131)
40-44
14
Male
131
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:14:41.5
88
6
63
00:01:18.6
289
23
186
00:31:09.4
197
24
172
00:01:17.3
443
44
278
00:22:43.3
213
24
176
546
474
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #474
Female 55-59
01:30:12.6
01:30:12.6
4
(187)
55-59
4
Female
187
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:20:26.6
568
6
214
00:01:52.3
504
4
186
00:38:19.6
554
5
190
00:01:11.7
404
2
144
00:28:22.2
501
5
169
417
447
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #447
Female 45-49
01:22:04.6
01:22:04.6
8
(126)
45-49
8
Female
126
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:14.3
307
6
99
00:01:39.0
436
12
158
00:35:41.7
458
10
130
00:01:07.1
359
5
124
00:26:22.3
417
10
121
440
428
Jeanne ONG
Jeanne ONG #428
Female 40-44
01:23:17.1
01:23:17.1
21
(133)
40-44
21
Female
133
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:16.5
219
6
66
00:02:43.9
619
31
246
00:37:56.9
549
29
186
00:00:54.3
222
6
69
00:25:25.3
362
16
94
55
340
Ash CORNISH
Ash CORNISH #340
Male 35-39
01:05:55.7
01:05:55.7
10
(51)
35-39
10
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:14:17.3
60
6
41
00:01:03.2
180
26
117
00:29:20.6
89
17
86
00:00:38.0
54
3
39
00:20:36.4
80
15
74
195
278
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #278
Female 35-39
01:12:49.8
01:12:49.8
4
(36)
35-39
4
Female
36
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:15:46.7
177
6
49
00:00:54.4
119
5
31
00:31:00.2
187
4
23
00:00:59.1
268
17
96
00:24:09.3
294
10
67
379
255
Emma Marie JONES
Emma Marie JONES #255
Female 30-34
01:20:25.6
01:20:25.6
15
(104)
30-34
15
Female
104
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:29.3
157
6
44
00:01:09.9
224
8
73
00:34:34.9
413
11
106
00:00:47.6
135
5
38
00:28:23.8
503
27
171
96
209
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #209
Male 55-59
01:08:12.1
01:08:12.1
4
(86)
55-59
4
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:16:11.8
215
6
149
00:01:10.4
227
7
148
00:29:12.4
80
5
77
00:00:52.1
195
4
132
00:20:45.3
89
3
81
256
166
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #166
Male 20-24
01:14:51.3
01:14:51.3
7
(201)
20-24
7
Male
201
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:17:11.0
304
6
204
00:01:22.6
319
7
202
00:31:45.1
237
6
200
00:00:45.7
118
4
85
00:23:46.6
274
7
216
78
175
Kieran BIRCH
Kieran BIRCH #175
Male 25-29
01:07:20.1
01:07:20.1
11
(72)
25-29
11
Male
72
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:13:46.4
37
6
23
00:01:53.5
510
27
317
00:30:41.2
164
17
146
00:01:37.3
560
33
341
00:19:21.6
27
8
26
332
81
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #81
Female 16-19
01:18:14.8
01:18:14.8
10
(82)
16-19
10
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:13:43.9
35
6
13
00:00:58.6
153
9
44
00:36:53.7
512
10
159
00:00:43.9
105
8
29
00:25:54.4
391
10
106
22
59
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #59
Male 14-15
01:03:14.4
01:03:14.4
1
(22)
14-15
1
Male
22
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:13:52.0
41
6
26
00:00:35.1
5
1
4
00:29:16.6
84
1
81
00:00:21.4
1
1
1
00:19:09.1
21
1
21
335
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:18:27.4
01:18:27.4
5
(84)
14-15
5
Female
84
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:15:00.5
116
6
34
00:00:41.1
17
1
5
00:36:55.9
516
6
162
00:00:34.8
35
4
10
00:25:14.9
355
4
89
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (729 items)