SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
318
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #318
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:16:12.7
00:01:06.7
00:29:41.9
00:00:46.1
320
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #320
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:14:11.5
00:00:43.9
243
Sharon CURCIARELLO
Sharon CURCIARELLO #243
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
00:23:14.2
00:01:55.8
00:46:25.6
00:02:08.5
00:24:24.5
64
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #64
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:12:36.9
00:00:40.1
00:00:00.8
00:36:32.8
178
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #178
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:13:08.4
00:00:52.3
00:28:16.3
00:00:32.8
156
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #156
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
00:13:28.4
00:00:36.2
00:25:41.2
00:02:04.8
712
ALL GUNS BLAZING
ALL GUNS BLAZING #712
Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Mixed
AUS
min/km
02:07:00.2
718
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #718
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
AUS
min/km
691
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #691
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
694
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #694
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
750
Chris HOLMAN
Chris HOLMAN #750
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
624
John CARTER
John CARTER #624
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
632
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #632
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
630
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #630
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
622
Reyn BENNELL
Reyn BENNELL #622
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
640
Geoff KUSTKA
Geoff KUSTKA #640
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
681
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #681
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
678
Iain DOW-VINE
Iain DOW-VINE #678
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
669
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #669
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
664
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #664
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
653
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #653
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
157
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #157
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
148
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #148
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
131
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #131
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
179
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #179
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
177
Daniel BLUMBERG
Daniel BLUMBERG #177
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
181
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #181
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
173
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #173
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
168
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #168
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
68
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #68
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1178
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #1178
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
82
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #82
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
72
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #72
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
122
James MARR
James MARR #122
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
105
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #105
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
98
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #98
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
100
Dave ELLIOTT
Dave ELLIOTT #100
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
110
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #110
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
261
Taryn NEVILLE
Taryn NEVILLE #261
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
250
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #250
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
193
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #193
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
208
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #208
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
328
Scott BELL
Scott BELL #328
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
300
Samantha JANSSEN
Samantha JANSSEN #300
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
TEAM Tri Coaching
AUS
min/km
303
Adina KEANE
Adina KEANE #303
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
296
Maria HARGREAVES
Maria HARGREAVES #296
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
280
Arsiyanti ARDIE
Arsiyanti ARDIE #280
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Triathlon Buddies
AUS
min/km
271
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #271
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
266
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #266
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
346
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #346
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (729 items)