SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
100
Dave ELLIOTT
Dave ELLIOTT #100
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
98
Adam DANCE
Adam DANCE #98
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
121
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #121
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
122
James MARR
James MARR #122
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
110
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #110
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
173
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #173
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
170
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #170
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
168
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #168
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
181
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #181
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
177
Daniel BLUMBERG
Daniel BLUMBERG #177
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
178
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #178
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:13:08.4
00:00:52.3
00:28:16.3
00:00:32.8
179
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #179
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
193
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #193
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
131
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #131
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
135
Vivian OLDFIELD
Vivian OLDFIELD #135
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
148
Mark TAYLOR
Mark TAYLOR #148
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
156
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #156
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
00:13:28.4
00:00:36.2
00:25:41.2
00:02:04.8
157
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #157
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
303
Adina KEANE
Adina KEANE #303
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
318
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #318
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:16:12.7
00:01:06.7
00:29:41.9
00:00:46.1
320
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #320
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:14:11.5
00:00:43.9
328
Scott BELL
Scott BELL #328
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
296
Maria HARGREAVES
Maria HARGREAVES #296
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
300
Samantha JANSSEN
Samantha JANSSEN #300
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
TEAM Tri Coaching
AUS
min/km
271
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #271
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
280
Arsiyanti ARDIE
Arsiyanti ARDIE #280
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Triathlon Buddies
AUS
min/km
243
Sharon CURCIARELLO
Sharon CURCIARELLO #243
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
00:23:14.2
00:01:55.8
00:46:25.6
00:02:08.5
00:24:24.5
250
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #250
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
266
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #266
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
261
Taryn NEVILLE
Taryn NEVILLE #261
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
208
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #208
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
585
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #585
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
577
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #577
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
578
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #578
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
580
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #580
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
591
Emily HAMILTON
Emily HAMILTON #591
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
481
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #481
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
AUS
min/km
487
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #487
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
488
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #488
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
512
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #512
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:18:47.9
00:01:20.2
00:30:15.0
00:01:21.2
538
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #538
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
528
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #528
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
00:18:01.9
00:01:45.5
467
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #467
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
464
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #464
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
460
Sarah HULL
Sarah HULL #460
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
410
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #410
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
415
Fiona HAMPTON
Fiona HAMPTON #415
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
418
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #418
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
366
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #366
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
367
Martin MCGINTY
Martin MCGINTY #367
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:15:06.0
00:01:10.9
00:29:34.3
00:00:55.2
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
Page 14 of 15 (729 items)