SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
523
747
Perrine LOMBART
Perrine LOMBART #747
Female 30-34
01:28:40.1
01:28:40.1
26
(175)
30-34
26
Female
175
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:18:20.8
420
23
138
00:01:56.9
522
30
199
00:40:45.9
602
35
224
00:00:59.3
273
18
99
00:26:37.1
438
21
133
603
470
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #470
Female 55-59
01:38:52.1
01:38:52.1
8
(224)
55-59
8
Female
224
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:19:13.0
505
4
183
00:02:35.5
610
8
241
00:40:49.7
603
8
225
00:01:51.6
599
9
232
00:34:22.1
610
9
229
543
359
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #359
Male 35-39
01:30:04.1
01:30:04.1
69
(356)
35-39
69
Male
356
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:18:22.5
427
56
284
00:02:33.9
608
70
363
00:40:51.0
604
72
374
00:00:53.1
210
31
141
00:27:23.4
471
67
318
612
331
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #331
Male 35-39
01:42:17.1
01:42:17.1
75
(379)
35-39
75
Male
379
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:21:12.6
589
71
358
00:01:25.5
341
43
220
00:40:51.8
605
73
375
00:01:28.5
520
69
317
00:37:18.5
627
74
383
544
275
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #275
Female 30-34
01:30:07.5
01:30:07.5
30
(186)
30-34
30
Female
186
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:16:13.7
217
9
64
00:01:35.4
417
20
151
00:40:56.1
606
36
226
00:01:12.1
411
27
146
00:30:09.9
548
31
191
623
772
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #772
Female 55-59
01:44:01.9
01:44:01.9
9
(235)
55-59
9
Female
235
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:22:07.8
607
10
236
00:02:28.1
596
7
236
00:40:58.7
607
9
227
00:01:33.3
542
7
210
00:36:53.8
626
10
240
616
631
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #631
Male 45-49
01:43:09.5
01:43:09.5
46
(380)
45-49
46
Male
380
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:25:16.0
631
47
382
00:03:24.0
635
47
381
00:41:00.2
608
47
376
00:01:50.4
597
44
362
00:31:38.6
573
45
361
638
614
Kelly SNYMAN
Kelly SNYMAN #614
Female 25-29
01:50:33.8
01:50:33.8
51
(246)
25-29
51
Female
246
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:20:46.2
577
47
221
00:02:41.2
617
50
244
00:41:01.5
609
44
228
00:01:57.7
606
50
234
00:44:07.1
642
51
250
594
613
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #613
Female 25-29
01:35:45.9
01:35:45.9
46
(221)
25-29
46
Female
221
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:21:03.4
581
48
224
00:01:35.2
412
35
148
00:41:17.6
610
45
229
00:01:32.9
539
46
207
00:30:16.5
551
41
194
596
582
Joanna CRAIG
Joanna CRAIG #582
Female 25-29
01:36:18.9
01:36:18.9
47
(223)
25-29
47
Female
223
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:21:10.4
587
49
228
00:02:37.8
612
49
242
00:41:19.1
611
46
230
00:00:59.5
277
22
100
00:30:11.9
549
40
192
582
270
Harriet SUMMERSCALES
Harriet SUMMERSCALES #270
Female 30-34
01:34:12.5
01:34:12.5
35
(211)
30-34
35
Female
211
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:18:08.1
402
22
130
00:01:34.3
406
18
144
00:41:22.0
612
37
231
00:00:56.3
234
13
74
00:32:11.7
582
36
216
639
233
Ken CORNISH
Ken CORNISH #233
Male 65-69
01:50:36.1
01:50:36.1
5
(388)
65-69
5
Male
388
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:27:18.0
641
5
385
00:01:37.1
427
5
269
00:41:42.5
613
5
377
00:01:23.9
491
5
300
00:38:34.4
635
5
387
606
390
Daniel THEUNISSEN
Daniel THEUNISSEN #390
Male 35-39
01:39:49.1
01:39:49.1
74
(376)
35-39
74
Male
376
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:23:56.2
622
75
377
00:02:35.9
611
71
365
00:41:47.4
614
74
378
00:00:51.8
188
27
127
00:30:37.6
559
71
357
631
313
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #313
Female 35-39
01:45:35.8
01:45:35.8
41
(242)
35-39
41
Female
242
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:25:43.3
636
41
248
00:02:15.3
571
39
222
00:41:49.3
615
40
232
00:01:16.0
435
28
157
00:34:31.7
611
37
230
573
405
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #405
Female 40-44
01:33:24.5
01:33:24.5
27
(203)
40-44
27
Female
203
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:19:04.4
493
22
175
00:02:07.0
552
30
213
00:41:51.3
616
30
233
00:01:33.1
541
25
209
00:28:48.5
509
25
175
630
461
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #461
Female 50-54
01:45:35.3
01:45:35.3
13
(241)
50-54
13
Female
241
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:19:09.5
500
10
180
00:02:28.6
597
12
237
00:42:21.7
617
12
234
00:03:11.4
642
13
252
00:38:24.0
633
13
244
609
531
Rodrigo NOBREGA
Rodrigo NOBREGA #531
Male 40-44
01:41:15.1
01:41:15.1
65
(378)
40-44
65
Male
378
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:22:08.5
608
62
369
00:01:47.7
480
49
302
00:42:24.1
618
66
379
00:01:36.3
558
57
339
00:33:18.4
597
63
370
559
683
Leif HINRICHSEN
Leif HINRICHSEN #683
Male 50-54
01:31:23.8
01:31:23.8
30
(361)
50-54
30
Male
361
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:25.9
329
15
219
00:03:05.5
630
32
377
00:42:35.1
619
31
380
00:02:13.9
626
32
380
00:26:03.2
395
27
287
565
581
Tina CRADDOCK
Tina CRADDOCK #581
Female 25-29
01:32:29.8
01:32:29.8
40
(198)
25-29
40
Female
198
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:19:38.5
534
42
193
00:02:30.9
602
48
238
00:42:59.8
620
47
235
00:00:57.2
244
16
81
00:26:23.3
418
25
122
602
693
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #693
Male 50-54
01:38:47.8
01:38:47.8
32
(374)
50-54
32
Male
374
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:24:01.2
624
34
378
00:02:38.4
613
30
366
00:43:05.3
621
32
381
00:02:01.4
610
29
369
00:27:01.3
459
29
314
627
427
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS #427
Female 40-44
01:45:19.8
01:45:19.8
31
(239)
40-44
31
Female
239
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:21:31.5
597
29
231
00:01:38.7
435
19
157
00:43:06.0
622
31
236
00:01:01.5
302
13
106
00:38:02.0
631
31
243
644
454
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #454
Female 45-49
01:57:22.8
01:57:22.8
20
(251)
45-49
20
Female
251
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:25:22.5
633
20
247
00:02:03.5
544
15
209
00:43:20.4
623
20
237
00:02:24.5
635
19
249
00:44:11.6
643
20
251
574
590
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #590
Female 25-29
01:33:27.3
01:33:27.3
43
(204)
25-29
43
Female
204
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:18:27.2
435
34
143
00:01:17.9
281
19
95
00:43:22.8
624
48
238
00:00:46.2
122
7
35
00:29:33.0
537
37
185
645
453
Barbara SNYMAN
Barbara SNYMAN #453
Female 45-49
02:01:08.8
02:01:08.8
21
(252)
45-49
21
Female
252
XTR
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:26:49.2
638
21
249
00:01:56.8
521
13
198
00:43:42.1
625
21
239
00:03:22.0
643
21
253
00:45:18.6
644
21
252
572
608
Kieta PHILP
Kieta PHILP #608
Female 25-29
01:33:15.3
01:33:15.3
42
(202)
25-29
42
Female
202
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:15:47.5
180
12
50
00:02:14.5
568
46
221
00:43:43.8
626
49
240
00:00:44.1
106
3
30
00:30:45.3
561
42
201
640
484
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #484
Female 70-74
01:51:36.3
01:51:36.3
1
(247)
70-74
1
Female
247
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:26:54.3
640
1
251
00:02:12.4
564
1
218
00:43:49.8
627
1
241
00:02:14.3
628
1
243
00:36:25.2
621
1
235
626
706
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #706
Female Mates Wave
01:45:01.1
01:45:01.1
2
(238)
Mates Wave
2
Female
238
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:25:18.2
632
3
246
00:02:23.4
586
2
229
00:43:52.4
628
2
242
00:01:35.4
553
2
213
00:31:51.5
576
2
211
592
352
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #352
Male 35-39
01:35:39.7
01:35:39.7
72
(368)
35-39
72
Male
368
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:19:25.7
520
66
329
00:02:24.4
587
68
353
00:43:59.9
629
75
382
00:00:46.3
124
16
88
00:29:03.1
525
70
343
625
295
Cecilia HADDAD
Cecilia HADDAD #295
Female 35-39
01:44:52.9
01:44:52.9
40
(237)
35-39
40
Female
237
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:20:23.9
564
35
210
00:02:11.9
561
38
216
00:44:16.5
630
41
243
00:01:26.4
506
35
191
00:36:34.0
622
39
236
615
558
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #558
Female 20-24
01:43:03.8
01:43:03.8
17
(231)
20-24
17
Female
231
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:19:27.0
523
16
189
00:01:39.5
440
13
161
00:44:17.4
631
17
244
00:00:47.9
141
3
41
00:36:51.7
625
18
239
608
466
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #466
Female 50-54
01:40:30.8
01:40:30.8
12
(226)
50-54
12
Female
226
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:24:25.8
628
13
244
00:02:33.3
606
13
239
00:44:27.6
632
13
245
00:01:47.1
592
10
229
00:27:16.8
466
7
148
629
679
Thomas FLETCHER
Thomas FLETCHER #679
Male 50-54
01:45:26.6
01:45:26.6
34
(384)
50-54
34
Male
384
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:18:21.4
424
27
281
00:03:58.8
640
34
385
00:44:53.7
633
33
383
00:03:04.9
641
34
385
00:35:07.5
615
34
380
632
709
Danielle SMITH
Danielle SMITH #709
Female Mates Wave
01:46:19.8
01:46:19.8
3
(243)
Mates Wave
3
Female
243
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:19:05.9
494
2
176
00:05:17.1
644
3
253
00:45:05.5
634
3
246
00:02:54.1
639
3
251
00:33:57.1
602
3
227
633
710
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #710
Male Mates Wave
01:46:20.6
01:46:20.6
2
(385)
Mates Wave
2
Male
385
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:19:06.5
496
2
316
00:05:15.4
643
3
386
00:45:06.1
635
3
384
00:02:55.3
640
3
384
00:33:57.1
603
2
373
624
475
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #475
Female 55-59
01:44:27.1
01:44:27.1
10
(236)
55-59
10
Female
236
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:20:46.2
576
7
220
00:04:14.7
641
10
251
00:45:31.6
636
10
247
00:01:24.2
493
5
187
00:32:30.2
587
8
220
642
482
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #482
Female 65-69
01:53:00.8
01:53:00.8
2
(249)
65-69
2
Female
249
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:21:06.2
585
2
226
00:02:20.7
582
2
228
00:46:19.3
637
2
248
00:01:08.2
371
1
129
00:42:06.4
640
2
248
521
87
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #87
Male Paratriathlete
01:28:35.3
01:28:35.3
1
(345)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
345
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:22:45.5
617
1
376
00:01:45.4
471
1
296
00:46:19.5
638
1
385
00:01:40.5
570
1
346
00:16:04.3
1
1
1
646
556
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #556
Female 20-24
02:02:32.6
02:02:32.6
19
(253)
20-24
19
Female
253
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:23:59.4
623
19
242
00:02:33.5
607
18
240
00:47:50.5
639
18
249
00:01:10.1
390
13
137
00:46:58.9
645
19
253
637
601
Joyce MARR
Joyce MARR #601
Female 25-29
01:50:17.1
01:50:17.1
50
(245)
25-29
50
Female
245
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:24:46.5
629
50
245
00:02:18.5
579
47
227
00:48:42.1
640
50
250
00:01:24.7
494
41
188
00:33:05.1
596
49
224
643
309
Jeanette MCSHANE
Jeanette MCSHANE #309
Female 35-39
01:55:00.8
01:55:00.8
42
(250)
35-39
42
Female
250
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:21:38.6
601
37
233
00:02:16.5
575
41
225
00:49:38.1
641
42
251
00:01:13.8
425
25
151
00:40:13.6
639
42
247
605
735
Kate MCGAHERN
Kate MCGAHERN #735
Female 25-29
01:39:46.6
01:39:46.6
48
(225)
25-29
48
Female
225
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:18:16.9
414
30
136
00:03:05.5
631
51
249
00:50:00.3
642
51
252
00:00:57.3
245
17
82
00:27:26.3
474
31
154
641
779
Kirsty HALL
Kirsty HALL #779
Female 20-24
01:52:45.7
01:52:45.7
18
(248)
20-24
18
Female
248
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:20:32.3
572
18
218
00:03:04.9
629
19
248
00:50:34.2
643
19
253
00:01:45.4
587
19
226
00:36:48.7
624
17
238
607
705
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #705
Male 50-54
01:40:13.2
01:40:13.2
33
(377)
50-54
33
Male
377
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:04.8
395
24
266
00:01:18.3
286
20
184
00:52:27.3
644
34
386
00:01:22.3
477
21
293
00:27:00.3
457
28
312
620
69
Sean HARRINGTON
Sean HARRINGTON #69
Male 16-19
01:43:54.5
01:43:54.5
5
(382)
16-19
5
Male
382
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:14:03.5
53
4
37
00:01:16.9
272
5
179
00:53:47.0
645
5
387
00:00:37.1
47
2
34
00:34:09.7
607
5
376
68
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #68
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
64
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #64
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:12:36.9
00:00:40.1
00:00:00.8
00:36:32.8
1178
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #1178
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
82
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #82
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
72
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #72
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
105
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #105
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (729 items)