SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
570
149
Mark VAN PROCTOR
Mark VAN PROCTOR #149
Male 30-34
01:33:11.6
01:33:11.6
71
(365)
30-34
71
Male
365
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:18:25.5
432
54
288
00:02:19.3
580
67
348
00:36:36.8
495
68
344
00:00:40.7
81
21
60
00:35:09.1
616
71
381
443
751
Brad KAYLL
Brad KAYLL #751
Male 35-39
01:23:21.4
01:23:21.4
61
(309)
35-39
61
Male
309
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:16:52.2
278
41
188
00:01:59.0
526
66
321
00:36:37.1
497
67
345
00:01:39.3
566
73
344
00:26:13.6
404
60
290
542
125
David MCDONALD
David MCDONALD #125
Male 30-34
01:29:54.6
01:29:54.6
70
(355)
30-34
70
Male
355
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:19:11.1
502
62
319
00:02:24.5
589
68
354
00:36:39.9
498
69
346
00:01:42.1
577
68
350
00:29:56.8
543
68
353
567
224
Philip SMITH
Philip SMITH #224
Male 55-59
01:32:42.4
01:32:42.4
17
(363)
55-59
17
Male
363
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:19:59.5
546
16
346
00:03:12.6
634
17
380
00:36:41.4
501
16
347
00:00:59.0
266
8
168
00:31:49.7
575
18
362
487
544
Chris SPOONER
Chris SPOONER #544
Male 40-44
01:25:51.1
01:25:51.1
57
(335)
40-44
57
Male
335
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:20:04.0
549
57
349
00:02:14.6
569
58
343
00:36:42.2
503
58
348
00:01:08.9
376
37
239
00:25:41.2
374
46
274
510
389
Simon TANNER
Simon TANNER #389
Male 35-39
01:27:20.9
01:27:20.9
66
(340)
35-39
66
Male
340
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:19:30.4
525
67
333
00:01:50.6
499
65
311
00:36:48.2
507
68
349
00:01:32.4
538
70
327
00:27:39.1
481
68
323
597
386
Brian STEARN
Brian STEARN #386
Male 35-39
01:37:19.3
01:37:19.3
73
(369)
35-39
73
Male
369
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:19:18.3
509
63
322
00:01:24.5
335
42
214
00:36:49.5
511
69
350
00:01:22.4
480
65
294
00:38:24.5
634
75
386
583
517
Bruce HOPKINS
Bruce HOPKINS #517
Male 40-44
01:34:22.1
01:34:22.1
62
(367)
40-44
62
Male
367
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:18:28.7
438
45
291
00:02:39.8
615
64
367
00:36:55.1
513
59
351
00:02:46.9
638
66
383
00:33:31.3
598
64
371
472
198
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #198
Male 25-29
01:24:57.8
01:24:57.8
34
(327)
25-29
34
Male
327
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:15:24.8
148
19
106
00:01:46.4
477
24
301
00:37:05.5
523
34
352
00:00:48.9
148
13
103
00:29:52.1
542
34
352
604
533
Wessel OOSTHUIZEN
Wessel OOSTHUIZEN #533
Male 40-44
01:39:15.1
01:39:15.1
64
(375)
40-44
64
Male
375
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:28:18.3
642
66
386
00:02:18.2
578
60
347
00:37:06.6
525
60
353
00:01:31.3
532
53
323
00:30:00.5
544
60
354
528
97
Chad COSSOM
Chad COSSOM #97
Male 30-34
01:28:54.5
01:28:54.5
69
(350)
30-34
69
Male
350
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:17:03.4
290
41
197
00:01:06.7
206
29
133
00:37:06.8
526
70
354
00:01:39.3
565
65
343
00:31:58.1
579
70
363
553
218
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #218
Male 55-59
01:30:33.4
01:30:33.4
16
(358)
55-59
16
Male
358
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:24:02.8
626
17
379
00:02:12.3
563
16
341
00:37:14.8
530
17
355
00:01:01.4
299
9
189
00:26:01.8
393
13
285
480
103
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #103
Male 30-34
01:25:29.4
01:25:29.4
64
(330)
30-34
64
Male
330
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:20:18.2
557
69
350
00:01:24.0
327
43
207
00:37:17.7
532
71
356
00:01:52.0
600
69
363
00:24:37.3
326
51
244
539
174
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #174
Male 25-29
01:29:44.5
01:29:44.5
36
(354)
25-29
36
Male
354
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:21:28.8
593
36
361
00:02:09.1
557
32
339
00:37:34.9
538
35
357
00:01:30.9
530
31
321
00:27:00.7
458
33
313
465
391
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #391
Male 35-39
01:24:26.6
01:24:26.6
62
(322)
35-39
62
Male
322
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:21:04.8
583
70
356
00:02:48.1
623
72
371
00:37:35.2
539
70
358
00:00:52.8
201
30
135
00:22:05.7
168
32
148
555
626
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #626
Male 45-49
01:30:47.6
01:30:47.6
45
(359)
45-49
45
Male
359
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:22:23.8
613
46
372
00:03:02.4
628
46
376
00:37:47.4
545
44
359
00:00:58.1
254
14
163
00:26:35.8
435
34
301
481
220
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #220
Male 55-59
01:25:30.4
01:25:30.4
15
(331)
55-59
15
Male
331
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:19:09.7
501
15
318
00:01:51.1
502
15
314
00:38:01.1
550
18
360
00:01:29.4
523
15
318
00:24:58.8
340
9
256
434
711
Steed WILSON
Steed WILSON #711
Male Mates Wave
01:22:52.4
01:22:52.4
1
(304)
Mates Wave
1
Male
304
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:14:23.3
66
1
46
00:02:32.3
603
1
360
00:38:22.6
555
1
361
00:01:20.4
470
1
291
00:26:13.5
403
1
289
564
374
Oliver PACHTER
Oliver PACHTER #374
Male 35-39
01:32:07.4
01:32:07.4
70
(362)
35-39
70
Male
362
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:19:42.3
539
68
342
00:03:55.1
639
75
384
00:38:25.0
557
71
362
00:01:58.0
607
75
368
00:28:06.8
491
69
327
532
646
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #646
Male 45-49
01:29:11.4
01:29:11.4
44
(352)
45-49
44
Male
352
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:18:28.8
439
38
292
00:01:26.3
348
27
225
00:38:36.7
559
45
363
00:01:31.5
534
37
325
00:29:07.9
529
43
346
495
492
Rudolf BOHMER
Rudolf BOHMER #492
Male 40-44
01:26:14.4
01:26:14.4
58
(336)
40-44
58
Male
336
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:17:57.3
381
35
259
00:02:28.0
594
62
355
00:38:41.5
560
61
364
00:02:12.6
623
64
378
00:24:54.8
337
44
253
372
522
Iain KIRKALDY
Iain KIRKALDY #522
Male 40-44
01:20:09.4
01:20:09.4
43
(273)
40-44
43
Male
273
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:16:32.4
234
20
159
00:01:59.7
528
53
323
00:38:57.5
565
62
365
00:01:02.0
310
21
196
00:21:37.6
135
10
119
618
523
Stewart MASSON
Stewart MASSON #523
Male 40-44
01:43:37.2
01:43:37.2
66
(381)
40-44
66
Male
381
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:25:50.5
637
65
384
00:02:06.2
551
56
335
00:39:05.7
568
63
366
00:01:50.2
596
61
361
00:34:44.4
613
66
378
517
54
Samuel MUMME
Samuel MUMME #54
Male 14-15
01:27:58.1
01:27:58.1
10
(343)
14-15
10
Male
343
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:18:59.9
483
9
312
00:02:49.4
624
10
372
00:39:33.2
580
10
367
00:00:44.4
109
8
78
00:25:51.1
384
9
280
598
200
Daniel SHARPLES
Daniel SHARPLES #200
Male 25-29
01:37:28.1
01:37:28.1
37
(370)
25-29
37
Male
370
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:19:40.3
536
34
340
00:02:34.4
609
35
364
00:39:51.0
588
36
368
00:01:18.1
450
27
281
00:34:04.1
606
35
375
636
216
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #216
Male 55-59
01:49:29.5
01:49:29.5
19
(387)
55-59
19
Male
387
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:33:07.6
645
19
387
00:06:26.4
645
19
387
00:39:56.6
591
19
369
00:03:48.8
645
19
387
00:26:10.0
400
14
288
538
500
Peter DE LEO
Peter DE LEO #500
Male 40-44
01:29:39.6
01:29:39.6
61
(353)
40-44
61
Male
353
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:19:33.8
528
53
336
00:01:44.6
465
48
292
00:40:04.6
593
64
370
00:01:05.7
344
30
221
00:27:10.8
464
51
315
622
627
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #627
Male 45-49
01:43:59.6
01:43:59.6
47
(383)
45-49
47
Male
383
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:22:23.0
612
45
371
00:01:42.8
455
36
285
00:40:10.4
595
46
371
00:01:56.4
603
45
365
00:37:46.7
630
47
384
634
707
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #707
Male Mates Wave
01:47:13.8
01:47:13.8
3
(386)
Mates Wave
3
Male
386
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:24:17.5
627
3
380
00:02:32.6
604
2
361
00:40:15.4
597
2
372
00:02:05.7
617
2
374
00:38:02.4
632
3
385
601
505
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #505
Male 40-44
01:38:44.4
01:38:44.4
63
(373)
40-44
63
Male
373
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:18:52.4
474
48
306
00:02:51.7
626
66
374
00:40:24.6
599
65
373
00:02:15.2
629
65
381
00:34:20.5
609
65
377
543
359
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #359
Male 35-39
01:30:04.1
01:30:04.1
69
(356)
35-39
69
Male
356
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:18:22.5
427
56
284
00:02:33.9
608
70
363
00:40:51.0
604
72
374
00:00:53.1
210
31
141
00:27:23.4
471
67
318
612
331
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #331
Male 35-39
01:42:17.1
01:42:17.1
75
(379)
35-39
75
Male
379
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:21:12.6
589
71
358
00:01:25.5
341
43
220
00:40:51.8
605
73
375
00:01:28.5
520
69
317
00:37:18.5
627
74
383
616
631
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #631
Male 45-49
01:43:09.5
01:43:09.5
46
(380)
45-49
46
Male
380
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:25:16.0
631
47
382
00:03:24.0
635
47
381
00:41:00.2
608
47
376
00:01:50.4
597
44
362
00:31:38.6
573
45
361
639
233
Ken CORNISH
Ken CORNISH #233
Male 65-69
01:50:36.1
01:50:36.1
5
(388)
65-69
5
Male
388
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:27:18.0
641
5
385
00:01:37.1
427
5
269
00:41:42.5
613
5
377
00:01:23.9
491
5
300
00:38:34.4
635
5
387
606
390
Daniel THEUNISSEN
Daniel THEUNISSEN #390
Male 35-39
01:39:49.1
01:39:49.1
74
(376)
35-39
74
Male
376
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:23:56.2
622
75
377
00:02:35.9
611
71
365
00:41:47.4
614
74
378
00:00:51.8
188
27
127
00:30:37.6
559
71
357
609
531
Rodrigo NOBREGA
Rodrigo NOBREGA #531
Male 40-44
01:41:15.1
01:41:15.1
65
(378)
40-44
65
Male
378
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:22:08.5
608
62
369
00:01:47.7
480
49
302
00:42:24.1
618
66
379
00:01:36.3
558
57
339
00:33:18.4
597
63
370
559
683
Leif HINRICHSEN
Leif HINRICHSEN #683
Male 50-54
01:31:23.8
01:31:23.8
30
(361)
50-54
30
Male
361
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:17:25.9
329
15
219
00:03:05.5
630
32
377
00:42:35.1
619
31
380
00:02:13.9
626
32
380
00:26:03.2
395
27
287
602
693
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #693
Male 50-54
01:38:47.8
01:38:47.8
32
(374)
50-54
32
Male
374
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:24:01.2
624
34
378
00:02:38.4
613
30
366
00:43:05.3
621
32
381
00:02:01.4
610
29
369
00:27:01.3
459
29
314
592
352
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #352
Male 35-39
01:35:39.7
01:35:39.7
72
(368)
35-39
72
Male
368
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:19:25.7
520
66
329
00:02:24.4
587
68
353
00:43:59.9
629
75
382
00:00:46.3
124
16
88
00:29:03.1
525
70
343
629
679
Thomas FLETCHER
Thomas FLETCHER #679
Male 50-54
01:45:26.6
01:45:26.6
34
(384)
50-54
34
Male
384
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:18:21.4
424
27
281
00:03:58.8
640
34
385
00:44:53.7
633
33
383
00:03:04.9
641
34
385
00:35:07.5
615
34
380
633
710
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #710
Male Mates Wave
01:46:20.6
01:46:20.6
2
(385)
Mates Wave
2
Male
385
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:19:06.5
496
2
316
00:05:15.4
643
3
386
00:45:06.1
635
3
384
00:02:55.3
640
3
384
00:33:57.1
603
2
373
521
87
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #87
Male Paratriathlete
01:28:35.3
01:28:35.3
1
(345)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
345
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:22:45.5
617
1
376
00:01:45.4
471
1
296
00:46:19.5
638
1
385
00:01:40.5
570
1
346
00:16:04.3
1
1
1
607
705
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #705
Male 50-54
01:40:13.2
01:40:13.2
33
(377)
50-54
33
Male
377
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:04.8
395
24
266
00:01:18.3
286
20
184
00:52:27.3
644
34
386
00:01:22.3
477
21
293
00:27:00.3
457
28
312
620
69
Sean HARRINGTON
Sean HARRINGTON #69
Male 16-19
01:43:54.5
01:43:54.5
5
(382)
16-19
5
Male
382
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:14:03.5
53
4
37
00:01:16.9
272
5
179
00:53:47.0
645
5
387
00:00:37.1
47
2
34
00:34:09.7
607
5
376
68
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #68
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
64
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #64
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:12:36.9
00:00:40.1
00:00:00.8
00:36:32.8
1178
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #1178
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
AUS
min/km
82
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #82
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
72
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #72
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
105
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #105
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
14
15
Page 13 of 15 (729 items)