SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (729 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
442
129
Kyran MCSWAIN
Kyran MCSWAIN #129
Male 30-34
01:23:20.6
01:23:20.6
62
(308)
30-34
62
Male
308
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:19:38.3
533
67
338
00:01:46.0
474
60
299
00:34:09.0
387
54
294
00:01:10.1
391
53
249
00:26:37.1
437
59
303
644
454
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #454
Female 45-49
01:57:22.8
01:57:22.8
20
(251)
45-49
20
Female
251
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:25:22.5
633
20
247
00:02:03.5
544
15
209
00:43:20.4
623
20
237
00:02:24.5
635
19
249
00:44:11.6
643
20
251
610
438
Nicola CAMPBELL
Nicola CAMPBELL #438
Female 45-49
01:41:16.8
01:41:16.8
19
(227)
45-49
19
Female
227
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:18:29.3
441
7
146
00:04:50.3
642
21
252
00:40:07.9
594
19
219
00:02:37.6
637
20
250
00:35:11.5
617
19
232
319
676
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #676
Male 50-54
01:17:33.1
01:17:33.1
22
(244)
50-54
22
Male
244
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:17:50.5
368
23
249
00:01:34.6
408
24
259
00:33:09.2
320
21
251
00:01:10.2
392
16
250
00:23:48.4
278
16
218
632
709
Danielle SMITH
Danielle SMITH #709
Female Mates Wave
01:46:19.8
01:46:19.8
3
(243)
Mates Wave
3
Female
243
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:19:05.9
494
2
176
00:05:17.1
644
3
253
00:45:05.5
634
3
246
00:02:54.1
639
3
251
00:33:57.1
602
3
227
367
502
James EAVES
James EAVES #502
Male 40-44
01:19:50.3
01:19:50.3
42
(270)
40-44
42
Male
270
EFS
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:21:31.0
596
60
363
00:01:15.1
260
21
170
00:30:49.6
172
21
153
00:01:10.3
393
39
251
00:25:04.1
342
45
258
630
461
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #461
Female 50-54
01:45:35.3
01:45:35.3
13
(241)
50-54
13
Female
241
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:19:09.5
500
10
180
00:02:28.6
597
12
237
00:42:21.7
617
12
234
00:03:11.4
642
13
252
00:38:24.0
633
13
244
344
236
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #236
Male 70-74
01:18:46.1
01:18:46.1
1
(256)
70-74
1
Male
256
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:20.8
221
1
151
00:01:28.3
361
1
231
00:33:13.9
327
1
255
00:01:10.4
394
1
252
00:26:32.6
431
1
300
327
229
Malcolm WILCOX
Malcolm WILCOX #229
Male 60-64
01:17:45.8
01:17:45.8
2
(247)
60-64
2
Male
247
EFS
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:50.7
370
2
250
00:01:23.7
326
1
206
00:31:26.9
216
2
189
00:01:10.5
395
2
253
00:25:53.8
389
2
282
645
453
Barbara SNYMAN
Barbara SNYMAN #453
Female 45-49
02:01:08.8
02:01:08.8
21
(252)
45-49
21
Female
252
XTR
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:26:49.2
638
21
249
00:01:56.8
521
13
198
00:43:42.1
625
21
239
00:03:22.0
643
21
253
00:45:18.6
644
21
252
297
344
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #344
Male 35-39
01:16:36.9
01:16:36.9
50
(231)
35-39
50
Male
231
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:19:08.9
499
62
317
00:01:26.3
347
45
224
00:31:25.3
214
36
188
00:01:11.5
402
57
254
00:23:24.8
260
44
206
423
757
Dan BALDWIN
Dan BALDWIN #757
Male 40-44
01:22:18.9
01:22:18.9
49
(295)
40-44
49
Male
295
NONE
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:22:24.9
614
63
373
00:01:19.0
295
25
189
00:33:21.4
336
42
262
00:01:11.7
403
40
255
00:24:01.7
288
37
224
215
498
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #498
Male 40-44
01:13:37.8
01:13:37.8
21
(171)
40-44
21
Male
171
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:15:36.0
163
12
115
00:01:39.6
441
45
276
00:32:36.1
290
38
233
00:01:11.7
405
41
256
00:22:34.1
205
23
171
107
324
Brett ARNOLD
Brett ARNOLD #324
Male 35-39
01:08:38.6
01:08:38.6
20
(94)
35-39
20
Male
94
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:15:56.6
201
33
143
00:01:24.3
331
41
210
00:30:09.6
136
26
127
00:01:11.8
406
58
257
00:19:56.2
44
7
42
340
519
Matt JENKINS
Matt JENKINS #519
Male 40-44
01:18:36.3
01:18:36.3
36
(252)
40-44
36
Male
252
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:16:46.7
272
27
184
00:01:18.5
288
22
185
00:32:28.9
286
37
229
00:01:11.9
408
42
258
00:26:50.0
449
50
308
496
231
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #231
Male 65-69
01:26:15.3
01:26:15.3
3
(337)
65-69
3
Male
337
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:19:33.9
529
3
337
00:01:29.8
375
2
242
00:34:29.1
407
4
302
00:01:12.0
409
2
259
00:29:30.3
536
3
349
418
230
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #230
Male 65-69
01:22:07.9
01:22:07.9
1
(291)
65-69
1
Male
291
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:19:32.2
526
2
334
00:01:08.6
215
1
141
00:32:56.4
303
2
239
00:01:12.1
410
3
260
00:27:18.3
467
2
317
524
133
Scott ODDY
Scott ODDY #133
Male 30-34
01:28:40.3
01:28:40.3
68
(347)
30-34
68
Male
347
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:19:32.3
527
66
335
00:02:15.9
572
66
345
00:35:48.7
467
65
330
00:01:12.4
413
54
261
00:29:50.9
541
67
351
568
401
Barry WAKENSHAW
Barry WAKENSHAW #401
Male 35-39
01:33:04.8
01:33:04.8
71
(364)
35-39
71
Male
364
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:21:38.1
600
73
365
00:01:23.4
323
40
204
00:36:14.6
486
66
339
00:01:12.5
414
59
262
00:32:36.1
590
73
367
251
380
Byron RENFREY
Byron RENFREY #380
Male 35-39
01:14:46.1
01:14:46.1
43
(198)
35-39
43
Male
198
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:18:59.2
479
61
309
00:01:45.8
473
63
298
00:32:23.8
281
45
225
00:01:12.8
416
60
263
00:20:24.4
72
11
69
452
731
Damien JENNINGS
Damien JENNINGS #731
Male 25-29
01:23:55.1
01:23:55.1
32
(314)
25-29
32
Male
314
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:21:04.5
582
35
355
00:01:47.9
483
25
304
00:33:19.6
334
26
261
00:01:12.8
418
26
264
00:26:30.2
426
31
299
362
665
Gian URBANI
Gian URBANI #665
Male 45-49
01:19:41.9
01:19:41.9
33
(266)
45-49
33
Male
266
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:18:18.5
416
35
276
00:01:38.3
430
34
272
00:33:55.4
373
36
287
00:01:13.0
419
27
265
00:24:36.5
325
30
243
380
147
Jason TAAFE
Jason TAAFE #147
Male 30-34
01:20:25.7
01:20:25.7
54
(275)
30-34
54
Male
275
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:16:35.3
244
34
166
00:01:24.1
328
44
208
00:32:24.2
282
47
226
00:01:13.0
420
55
266
00:28:48.9
510
61
333
124
752
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #752
Male 35-39
01:09:33.4
01:09:33.4
23
(109)
35-39
23
Male
109
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:15:46.5
176
25
125
00:01:05.9
199
30
127
00:29:33.9
103
20
97
00:01:13.1
421
61
267
00:21:53.8
148
28
131
123
371
Dylan NASH
Dylan NASH #371
Male 35-39
01:09:32.8
01:09:32.8
22
(108)
35-39
22
Male
108
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:16:25.5
224
34
152
00:01:31.4
385
52
250
00:29:32.6
101
19
95
00:01:13.4
423
62
268
00:20:49.7
91
17
82
140
633
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #633
Male 45-49
01:10:25.1
01:10:25.1
15
(122)
45-49
15
Male
122
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:13:53.6
44
3
29
00:00:50.7
92
7
66
00:29:11.0
77
12
75
00:01:13.8
424
28
269
00:25:15.8
356
32
265
272
782
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #782
Male 50-54
01:15:31.4
01:15:31.4
15
(212)
50-54
15
Male
212
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:18:07.7
401
25
269
00:01:22.2
309
22
196
00:33:50.1
364
26
281
00:01:14.0
426
17
270
00:20:57.3
99
6
90
307
684
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #684
Male 50-54
01:17:13.2
01:17:13.2
20
(237)
50-54
20
Male
237
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:17:41.0
353
21
239
00:01:17.8
280
19
182
00:32:06.1
261
19
213
00:01:14.3
427
18
271
00:24:53.7
336
20
252
261
689
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #689
Male 50-54
01:15:02.4
01:15:02.4
14
(204)
50-54
14
Male
204
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:16:12.7
216
8
150
00:01:30.6
379
23
245
00:30:52.7
175
13
155
00:01:15.5
430
19
272
00:25:10.7
347
22
262
155
114
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #114
Male 30-34
01:11:04.6
01:11:04.6
28
(128)
30-34
28
Male
128
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:15:58.0
203
29
144
00:01:37.0
426
55
268
00:28:56.5
64
13
63
00:01:15.8
433
56
273
00:23:17.0
251
42
203
274
692
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #692
Male 50-54
01:15:32.9
01:15:32.9
16
(214)
50-54
16
Male
214
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:19:16.3
507
30
320
00:01:00.6
165
8
111
00:29:23.2
91
4
88
00:01:16.2
437
20
274
00:24:36.4
323
19
241
451
659
Mark SIMPSON
Mark SIMPSON #659
Male 45-49
01:23:46.6
01:23:46.6
39
(313)
45-49
39
Male
313
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:18:25.0
431
37
287
00:01:55.0
514
39
319
00:34:38.6
418
40
307
00:01:16.4
439
29
275
00:27:31.4
479
37
322
364
497
Bradley CALAMEL
Bradley CALAMEL #497
Male 40-44
01:19:48.6
01:19:48.6
41
(268)
40-44
41
Male
268
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:17:05.7
296
28
199
00:02:07.2
553
57
336
00:33:28.0
342
44
267
00:01:16.6
440
43
276
00:25:50.9
383
48
279
270
396
Robert TROY
Robert TROY #396
Male 35-39
01:15:25.5
01:15:25.5
45
(211)
35-39
45
Male
211
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:17:18.4
315
43
210
00:01:35.2
413
55
261
00:33:13.6
326
52
254
00:01:17.0
442
63
277
00:22:01.1
159
30
141
160
489
David BAKER
David BAKER #489
Male 40-44
01:11:10.4
01:11:10.4
14
(131)
40-44
14
Male
131
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:14:41.5
88
6
63
00:01:18.6
289
23
186
00:31:09.4
197
24
172
00:01:17.3
443
44
278
00:22:43.3
213
24
176
278
507
Roger GOLLING
Roger GOLLING #507
Male 40-44
01:15:51.6
01:15:51.6
33
(217)
40-44
33
Male
217
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:18:08.8
405
39
271
00:01:22.9
320
29
203
00:31:06.8
196
23
171
00:01:17.9
448
45
279
00:23:55.1
284
35
222
519
237
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #237
Male 70-74
01:28:10.4
01:28:10.4
2
(344)
70-74
2
Male
344
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:20:43.5
575
2
353
00:01:31.8
387
2
252
00:33:37.7
356
2
276
00:01:17.9
449
2
280
00:30:59.3
563
2
358
598
200
Daniel SHARPLES
Daniel SHARPLES #200
Male 25-29
01:37:28.1
01:37:28.1
37
(370)
25-29
37
Male
370
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:19:40.3
536
34
340
00:02:34.4
609
35
364
00:39:51.0
588
36
368
00:01:18.1
450
27
281
00:34:04.1
606
35
375
526
187
Rikki KHO
Rikki KHO #187
Male 25-29
01:28:47.4
01:28:47.4
35
(348)
25-29
35
Male
348
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:16:42.1
259
24
177
00:01:45.4
470
23
295
00:33:56.3
375
28
288
00:01:18.3
452
28
282
00:35:05.1
614
36
379
269
738
Brant GARVEY
Brant GARVEY #738
Male 30-34
01:15:23.9
01:15:23.9
45
(210)
30-34
45
Male
210
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:13:59.3
49
6
34
00:00:59.9
159
22
108
00:34:11.2
391
55
297
00:01:18.4
453
57
283
00:24:55.0
338
52
254
405
485
Mike ALLEN
Mike ALLEN #485
Male 40-44
01:21:38.4
01:21:38.4
46
(287)
40-44
46
Male
287
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:19:19.5
514
52
325
00:01:28.6
366
35
235
00:31:10.4
199
26
174
00:01:18.6
454
46
284
00:28:21.1
500
56
330
390
628
Matt DONALDSON
Matt DONALDSON #628
Male 45-49
01:20:49.2
01:20:49.2
35
(281)
45-49
35
Male
281
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:17:15.3
308
25
206
00:01:11.5
239
18
156
00:32:01.4
256
27
210
00:01:18.9
456
30
285
00:29:01.9
522
41
341
225
509
John HAIG
John HAIG #509
Male 40-44
01:14:00.8
01:14:00.8
24
(179)
40-44
24
Male
179
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:18:14.5
411
41
274
00:01:26.0
344
31
221
00:29:56.3
127
15
118
00:01:19.0
458
47
286
00:23:04.9
237
31
194
345
375
Stephen PHILPOTT
Stephen PHILPOTT #375
Male 35-39
01:18:46.4
01:18:46.4
55
(257)
35-39
55
Male
257
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:18:39.5
454
59
298
00:01:31.3
384
51
249
00:34:09.0
388
56
295
00:01:19.2
461
64
287
00:23:07.2
241
43
197
355
188
Olivier LORD
Olivier LORD #188
Male 25-29
01:19:10.1
01:19:10.1
29
(263)
25-29
29
Male
263
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:16:52.4
279
25
189
00:02:47.6
621
36
369
00:31:52.5
248
21
206
00:01:19.4
463
29
288
00:26:18.0
411
30
293
303
744
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #744
Male 30-34
01:16:55.9
01:16:55.9
46
(235)
30-34
46
Male
235
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:18:27.8
436
55
290
00:01:14.9
258
39
169
00:31:50.8
245
41
203
00:01:19.6
464
58
289
00:24:02.6
289
46
225
329
117
Steve KNEZEVICH
Steve KNEZEVICH #117
Male 30-34
01:17:52.3
01:17:52.3
49
(248)
30-34
49
Male
248
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:17:43.7
355
47
241
00:01:30.7
380
50
246
00:31:01.3
188
36
165
00:01:20.1
469
59
290
00:26:16.4
410
55
292
434
711
Steed WILSON
Steed WILSON #711
Male Mates Wave
01:22:52.4
01:22:52.4
1
(304)
Mates Wave
1
Male
304
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:14:23.3
66
1
46
00:02:32.3
603
1
360
00:38:22.6
555
1
361
00:01:20.4
470
1
291
00:26:13.5
403
1
289
411
708
Ross PERRIN
Ross PERRIN #708
Male 30-34
01:21:53.6
01:21:53.6
59
(289)
30-34
59
Male
289
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:14:16.5
59
9
40
00:01:24.3
332
46
211
00:35:31.0
450
62
322
00:01:22.1
476
60
292
00:29:19.6
533
66
347
607
705
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #705
Male 50-54
01:40:13.2
01:40:13.2
33
(377)
50-54
33
Male
377
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:18:04.8
395
24
266
00:01:18.3
286
20
184
00:52:27.3
644
34
386
00:01:22.3
477
21
293
00:27:00.3
457
28
312
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
15
Page 11 of 15 (729 items)