SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
37
31
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #31
Male 14-15
02:08:41.18
02:08:41.18
1
(35)
14-15
1
Male
35
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:20:08.13
10
1
8
00:01:09.82
30
2
24
01:10:07.30
133
1
114
00:01:09.94
26
3
23
00:17:43.34
16
1
15
00:36:05.98
18
1
17
126
33
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #33
Male 14-15
02:20:48.37
02:20:48.37
3
(105)
14-15
3
Male
105
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:21:23.56
39
2
32
00:01:14.13
35
3
27
01:17:18.90
255
3
190
00:01:04.32
10
2
10
00:20:10.77
96
3
81
00:39:47.45
71
3
64
78
34
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #34
Male 14-15
02:13:53.99
02:13:53.99
2
(67)
14-15
2
Male
67
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:22:36.98
68
3
50
00:00:46.38
1
1
1
01:10:49.63
148
2
127
00:01:03.50
8
1
8
00:18:50.57
36
2
32
00:38:37.49
43
2
38
303
35
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #35
Female 14-15
02:43:30.97
02:43:30.97
1
(90)
14-15
1
Female
90
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:24:19.23
128
1
37
00:01:25.32
77
1
24
01:26:48.93
364
1
125
00:01:43.24
199
1
60
00:23:04.86
236
1
62
00:49:14.23
281
1
88
286
37
Carl BUKAUSKAS
Carl BUKAUSKAS #37
Male 16-19
02:40:47.25
02:40:47.25
8
(203)
16-19
8
Male
203
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:28:10.48
271
8
176
00:01:25.32
76
8
53
01:21:29.19
315
8
222
00:04:05.64
414
8
256
00:22:03.90
189
7
150
00:45:36.61
207
7
159
106
38
Thiang CHONG YOONG
Thiang CHONG YOONG #38
Male 16-19
02:17:47.68
02:17:47.68
5
(91)
16-19
5
Male
91
MAL
2:40 min/km
00:20:41.11
24
4
19
00:01:10.21
32
5
26
01:12:09.62
178
6
149
00:01:12.76
31
3
27
00:21:00.05
139
5
116
00:42:33.98
138
5
117
39
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #39
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
143
40
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #40
Male 16-19
02:22:52.25
02:22:52.25
7
(115)
16-19
7
Male
115
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:21:18.46
37
5
30
00:01:20.88
56
7
42
01:13:10.40
202
7
163
00:01:20.29
70
6
56
00:22:20.53
204
8
158
00:45:42.21
210
8
162
12
41
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #41
Male 16-19
02:02:00.76
02:02:00.76
1
(12)
16-19
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:21:45.92
47
6
38
00:01:08.16
28
4
22
01:04:12.20
35
1
33
00:01:13.67
35
4
31
00:16:52.85
6
1
6
00:33:40.80
4
1
4
56
42
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #42
Male 16-19
02:11:42.71
02:11:42.71
3
(50)
16-19
3
Male
50
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:18:44.66
3
1
2
00:01:02.23
14
2
12
01:08:21.65
102
3
93
00:04:03.15
413
7
255
00:18:10.49
20
2
19
00:39:31.02
63
3
57
27
43
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #43
Male 16-19
02:06:40.74
02:06:40.74
2
(25)
16-19
2
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:20:05.72
9
3
7
00:01:07.73
24
3
18
01:05:17.50
47
2
45
00:01:03.47
7
2
7
00:19:09.89
47
3
42
00:39:06.31
53
2
47
127
44
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #44
Male 16-19
02:20:59.67
02:20:59.67
6
(106)
16-19
6
Male
106
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:22:59.20
79
7
59
00:01:17.74
44
6
34
01:10:35.36
142
5
121
00:01:16.54
51
5
45
00:21:36.98
164
6
132
00:44:50.82
195
6
154
45
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #45
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
46
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #46
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
272
47
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #47
Female 16-19
02:39:18.60
02:39:18.60
6
(78)
16-19
6
Female
78
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:21:02.72
29
1
7
00:01:03.97
18
1
5
01:25:28.33
352
7
117
00:01:36.19
159
4
47
00:24:02.22
274
6
85
00:50:07.37
300
6
97
69
48
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #48
Female 16-19
02:12:43.74
02:12:43.74
1
(9)
16-19
1
Female
9
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:21:48.17
48
2
10
00:01:26.52
84
6
27
01:11:16.07
163
1
25
00:01:05.11
14
1
1
00:18:29.15
29
1
4
00:37:07.85
27
1
4
228
49
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #49
Female 16-19
02:33:03.71
02:33:03.71
4
(56)
16-19
4
Female
56
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:22:15.66
56
4
13
00:01:29.54
97
7
30
01:20:27.06
303
4
84
00:01:44.87
206
7
64
00:22:33.20
211
3
52
00:47:06.58
241
4
63
324
50
Robyn JENKINS
Robyn JENKINS #50
Female 16-19
02:46:21.13
02:46:21.13
7
(104)
16-19
7
Female
104
MAL
3:13 min/km
00:23:58.89
114
6
30
00:01:21.05
57
3
15
01:24:42.35
345
6
113
00:01:41.15
193
6
58
00:26:00.89
340
7
115
00:54:37.67
356
7
122
130
51
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #51
Female 16-19
02:21:29.75
02:21:29.75
2
(23)
16-19
2
Female
23
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:21:50.21
49
3
11
00:01:25.74
79
5
25
01:14:44.55
226
2
50
00:01:36.92
166
5
48
00:20:49.26
130
2
21
00:41:52.33
124
2
19
251
52
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #52
Female 16-19
02:35:53.75
02:35:53.75
5
(70)
16-19
5
Female
70
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:23:56.78
110
5
28
00:01:20.10
53
2
13
01:21:05.64
308
5
89
00:01:17.32
55
2
8
00:23:39.50
254
5
73
00:48:13.91
261
5
74
53
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #53
Female 16-19
DQ
DQ
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:25:29.57
00:01:41.13
01:27:08.12
00:01:14.38
00:20:49.44
00:42:04.29
210
54
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #54
Female 16-19
02:31:09.90
02:31:09.90
3
(50)
16-19
3
Female
50
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:23:59.10
115
7
31
00:01:22.60
61
4
16
01:17:41.63
260
3
66
00:01:19.13
62
3
10
00:22:35.37
213
4
53
00:46:47.43
234
3
60
62
309
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #309
Male 16-19
02:12:10.40
02:12:10.40
4
(55)
16-19
4
Male
55
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:18:46.10
4
2
3
00:00:59.53
10
1
9
01:09:24.81
118
4
104
00:00:59.13
3
1
3
00:20:35.16
120
4
102
00:42:00.82
128
4
109
314
205
Rachel BURGESS
Rachel BURGESS #205
Female 20-24
02:44:55.59
02:44:55.59
6
(96)
20-24
6
Female
96
The Running Centre
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:27:33.41
255
7
88
00:01:45.06
161
3
52
01:25:22.01
350
7
115
00:02:34.87
365
10
133
00:23:38.38
253
6
72
00:47:40.23
252
6
68
355
206
Michelle KEAUGHRAN
Michelle KEAUGHRAN #206
Female 20-24
02:55:02.25
02:55:02.25
8
(122)
20-24
8
Female
122
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:29:39.45
311
8
112
00:01:45.97
162
4
53
01:30:47.09
386
8
139
00:02:03.29
286
8
96
00:24:56.32
313
8
102
00:50:46.43
314
7
104
376
207
Amy KIRKE
Amy KIRKE #207
Female 20-24
03:01:12.80
03:01:12.80
9
(133)
20-24
9
Female
133
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:25:31.49
186
2
57
00:03:45.41
399
10
152
01:32:49.15
392
9
144
00:02:00.44
270
7
89
00:28:05.96
372
10
134
00:57:06.30
375
10
134
386
208
Kaitlyn LUCY
Kaitlyn LUCY #208
Female 20-24
03:06:11.74
03:06:11.74
10
(139)
20-24
10
Female
139
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:30:20.46
335
9
119
00:02:25.01
294
9
116
01:35:24.31
402
10
153
00:01:48.22
220
4
69
00:26:28.12
348
9
121
00:56:13.73
371
9
132
257
209
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #209
Female 20-24
02:36:19.80
02:36:19.80
5
(72)
20-24
5
Female
72
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:24:52.49
157
1
47
00:02:00.90
220
5
83
01:22:40.87
328
6
103
00:01:40.23
184
2
52
00:22:16.99
201
4
45
00:45:05.30
198
4
44
210
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #210
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
336
211
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #211
Female 20-24
02:50:06.75
02:50:06.75
7
(113)
20-24
7
Female
113
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:33:29.75
391
10
147
00:01:32.79
108
1
34
01:22:19.01
325
5
101
00:01:52.95
245
6
80
00:24:46.05
305
7
98
00:50:52.23
315
8
105
250
212
Karyss ROSE
Karyss ROSE #212
Female 20-24
02:35:36.86
02:35:36.86
4
(69)
20-24
4
Female
69
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:26:01.09
203
4
65
00:02:21.12
288
8
113
01:21:06.79
310
4
91
00:01:44.63
202
3
62
00:21:37.35
165
3
33
00:44:23.22
184
3
38
225
213
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #213
Female 20-24
02:33:01.50
02:33:01.50
2
(55)
20-24
2
Female
55
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:26:57.62
236
5
77
00:02:01.08
222
6
84
01:18:40.87
277
3
75
00:01:50.89
234
5
74
00:21:30.63
159
2
31
00:43:31.02
158
2
27
396
288
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #288
Male 20-24
03:14:07.50
03:14:07.50
10
(251)
20-24
10
Male
251
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:36:39.17
409
10
254
00:01:23.51
66
1
49
01:32:53.43
393
10
249
00:02:16.51
323
9
209
00:26:12.51
344
10
226
01:00:54.87
395
10
248
149
289
Louis BRAY
Louis BRAY #289
Male 20-24
02:24:06.22
02:24:06.22
5
(119)
20-24
5
Male
119
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:18:57.71
6
1
5
00:01:30.75
101
2
71
01:10:21.74
139
3
118
00:01:49.97
226
8
156
00:25:26.78
329
9
221
00:51:26.04
325
8
218
131
290
David DILLON
David DILLON #290
Male 20-24
02:21:32.12
02:21:32.12
2
(108)
20-24
2
Male
108
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:23:22.49
90
3
67
00:01:50.71
183
7
119
01:10:59.86
158
5
135
00:01:49.40
225
7
155
00:21:29.62
157
5
127
00:43:29.64
157
4
131
245
291
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #291
Male 20-24
02:35:16.30
02:35:16.30
7
(180)
20-24
7
Male
180
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:28:26.99
279
5
182
00:02:13.87
263
8
161
01:19:02.42
281
7
205
00:01:25.55
94
3
72
00:20:44.44
127
4
107
00:44:07.45
175
5
142
141
292
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #292
Male 20-24
02:22:47.83
02:22:47.83
4
(113)
20-24
4
Male
113
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:31:13.70
354
8
226
00:01:38.77
134
4
92
01:07:46.77
90
1
82
00:01:43.85
201
5
140
00:20:02.74
88
3
75
00:40:24.72
88
3
76
98
293
Douglas PROCTOR
Douglas PROCTOR #293
Male 20-24
02:16:51.26
02:16:51.26
1
(87)
20-24
1
Male
87
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:25:23.24
180
4
127
00:01:32.58
106
3
73
01:09:23.20
116
2
103
00:01:09.69
25
1
22
00:18:59.62
41
1
36
00:39:22.54
61
1
55
139
294
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #294
Male 20-24
02:22:46.19
02:22:46.19
3
(111)
20-24
3
Male
111
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:23:13.49
88
2
66
00:02:32.88
323
9
197
01:10:56.18
153
4
131
00:01:47.16
215
6
147
00:21:52.11
183
6
146
00:44:16.47
180
6
146
270
295
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #295
Male 20-24
02:38:12.75
02:38:12.75
8
(194)
20-24
8
Male
194
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:29:16.40
299
6
194
00:01:39.98
140
6
96
01:19:40.93
292
8
213
00:01:17.44
57
2
49
00:22:14.60
200
7
156
00:46:17.99
223
7
169
369
296
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #296
Male 20-24
02:59:25.12
02:59:25.12
9
(240)
20-24
9
Male
240
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:34:15.14
396
9
247
00:03:02.84
365
10
228
01:26:37.12
360
9
239
00:02:28.50
353
10
227
00:25:13.26
322
8
217
00:53:01.50
339
9
227
297
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #297
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
160
505
Paul MURPHY
Paul MURPHY #505
Male 20-24
02:25:30.37
02:25:30.37
6
(129)
20-24
6
Male
129
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:30:16.18
333
7
215
00:01:39.10
137
5
94
01:12:36.13
185
6
152
00:01:26.32
99
4
77
00:19:43.86
73
2
63
00:39:32.63
64
2
58
144
506
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #506
Female 20-24
02:23:13.29
02:23:13.29
1
(29)
20-24
1
Female
29
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:27:12.95
240
6
80
00:01:44.49
156
2
50
01:12:54.80
192
1
37
00:01:33.11
134
1
36
00:19:26.58
57
1
8
00:39:47.92
72
1
8
240
507
Chloe MACKENZIE
Chloe MACKENZIE #507
Female 20-24
02:34:34.67
02:34:34.67
3
(63)
20-24
3
Female
63
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:25:40.97
192
3
60
00:02:13.42
261
7
101
01:18:15.88
273
2
72
00:02:30.71
357
9
127
00:22:38.09
215
5
54
00:45:53.68
214
5
50
226
508
Kyle RASTI
Kyle RASTI #508
Male 25-29
02:33:02.19
02:33:02.19
19
(171)
25-29
19
Male
171
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:26:09.75
207
18
142
00:02:13.02
259
17
160
01:17:24.69
257
19
192
00:02:01.12
275
19
183
00:22:07.76
192
19
151
00:45:13.60
203
20
158
113
509
Anthony THOMAS
Anthony THOMAS #509
Male 25-29
02:18:41.74
02:18:41.74
13
(96)
25-29
13
Male
96
Esperance Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:25:19.31
176
16
126
00:01:50.37
181
13
118
01:07:41.58
89
12
81
00:01:28.21
109
7
83
00:20:27.86
112
12
95
00:42:22.26
132
12
112
164
510
Stephanie BROWN
Stephanie BROWN #510
Female 25-29
02:25:44.50
02:25:44.50
10
(34)
25-29
10
Female
34
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:20:31.93
19
2
3
00:01:40.18
141
12
45
01:17:04.46
253
14
64
00:01:28.29
110
7
27
00:21:55.70
186
12
38
00:44:59.64
197
13
43
298
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #298
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:22:14.95
00:01:24.76
299
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #299
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:20:59.98
00:01:14.13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (513 items)