SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
392
137
Carol MELVIN
Carol MELVIN #137
Female 35-39
03:09:11.50
03:09:11.50
26
(143)
35-39
26
Female
143
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:32:07.64
370
25
136
00:02:37.01
337
24
130
01:31:15.94
389
26
141
00:02:15.16
318
18
111
00:29:13.76
387
26
144
01:00:55.73
396
27
148
353
359
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #359
Male 45-49
02:54:32.00
02:54:32.00
31
(232)
45-49
31
Male
232
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:28:24.55
277
26
180
00:02:01.42
225
22
140
01:19:56.79
295
30
214
00:02:46.10
381
28
237
00:30:09.93
395
33
246
01:01:23.12
397
33
249
411
103
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #103
Female 30-34
03:28:29.38
03:28:29.38
21
(157)
30-34
21
Female
157
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:37:53.42
415
20
159
00:02:07.47
248
13
95
01:45:22.39
413
21
160
00:01:41.01
192
10
57
00:29:17.00
388
18
145
01:01:25.07
398
19
149
402
243
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #243
Female 25-29
03:17:13.70
03:17:13.70
35
(150)
25-29
35
Female
150
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:34:50.74
397
35
150
00:02:01.45
226
21
86
01:34:14.19
399
33
150
00:02:25.89
345
30
122
00:31:10.85
402
34
152
01:03:41.42
399
33
150
388
456
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #456
Male 40-44
03:07:14.75
03:07:14.75
41
(249)
40-44
41
Male
249
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:31:26.00
361
38
231
00:02:49.43
350
37
217
01:25:34.88
353
39
236
00:03:41.72
410
41
253
00:30:36.14
396
40
247
01:03:42.72
400
40
250
400
423
Dave MULCASTER
Dave MULCASTER #423
Male 35-39
03:14:50.70
03:14:50.70
49
(252)
35-39
49
Male
252
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:37:33.66
413
49
255
00:03:20.06
385
47
239
01:27:31.72
368
47
242
00:02:28.49
352
48
226
00:30:44.18
397
47
248
01:03:56.77
401
48
251
399
244
Kirsten SALMON
Kirsten SALMON #244
Female 25-29
03:14:47.50
03:14:47.50
34
(148)
25-29
34
Female
148
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:29:37.99
310
26
111
00:04:37.17
415
37
161
01:32:58.89
394
31
145
00:03:28.62
408
35
156
00:32:42.76
406
35
155
01:04:04.82
402
34
151
395
219
Carlya BELL
Carlya BELL #219
Female 25-29
03:14:04.17
03:14:04.17
32
(145)
25-29
32
Female
145
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:33:05.75
385
34
143
00:01:58.48
210
19
78
01:32:20.10
391
30
143
00:02:26.15
346
31
123
00:30:09.39
394
33
149
01:04:13.67
403
35
152
384
428
Kenny PINA
Kenny PINA #428
Male 35-39
03:05:45.65
03:05:45.65
48
(246)
35-39
48
Male
246
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:30:56.75
346
40
221
00:02:27.35
308
34
186
01:26:07.85
357
46
238
00:01:47.32
217
29
149
00:31:02.46
398
48
249
01:04:26.38
404
49
252
390
115
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #115
Female 30-34
03:07:59.30
03:07:59.30
18
(141)
30-34
18
Female
141
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:29:52.20
320
13
114
00:01:42.52
148
10
48
01:29:22.37
383
19
138
00:02:33.41
360
17
129
00:31:08.87
399
20
150
01:04:28.79
405
20
153
375
460
Ty CRIDDLE
Ty CRIDDLE #460
Male 40-44
03:00:51.45
03:00:51.45
40
(243)
40-44
40
Male
243
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:29:44.00
315
33
202
00:02:46.66
347
36
214
01:21:31.41
316
37
223
00:02:09.69
304
35
200
00:32:14.32
405
41
251
01:04:39.68
406
41
253
404
237
Faye MALONE
Faye MALONE #237
Female 25-29
03:19:11.68
03:19:11.68
36
(152)
25-29
36
Female
152
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:31:45.73
365
29
133
00:02:30.88
319
32
125
01:37:27.60
405
35
154
00:02:27.29
349
32
126
00:33:03.74
407
36
156
01:05:00.17
407
36
154
401
280
Pierina OTNESS
Pierina OTNESS #280
Female 40-44
03:16:14.42
03:16:14.42
26
(149)
40-44
26
Female
149
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:36:53.43
410
26
156
00:02:26.80
307
17
122
01:29:15.35
382
23
137
00:02:14.69
315
18
109
00:31:29.61
404
26
154
01:05:24.14
408
25
155
415
499
Danielle SMITH
Danielle SMITH #499
Female Mates Wave
03:35:47.64
03:35:47.64
1
(159)
Mates Wave
1
Female
159
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:31:42.00
363
1
132
00:06:14.99
420
1
163
01:48:10.51
417
1
161
00:04:10.33
416
1
160
00:31:09.47
401
1
151
01:05:29.80
409
1
156
416
500
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #500
Male Mates Wave
03:35:48.40
03:35:48.40
2
(257)
Mates Wave
2
Male
257
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:31:43.92
364
2
232
00:06:15.02
421
2
258
01:48:05.45
416
2
256
00:04:13.69
418
2
257
00:31:09.00
400
2
250
01:05:30.30
410
2
254
398
284
Chantelle VORENBERG
Chantelle VORENBERG #284
Female 40-44
03:14:39.39
03:14:39.39
25
(147)
40-44
25
Female
147
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:31:04.91
349
20
127
00:04:03.31
406
25
157
01:31:17.10
390
25
142
00:02:42.70
377
23
141
00:31:29.08
403
25
153
01:05:31.35
411
26
157
393
203
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #203
Male 70-74
03:09:57.75
03:09:57.75
3
(250)
70-74
3
Male
250
City Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:33:02.24
384
2
242
00:04:34.73
414
3
254
01:21:56.21
319
2
224
00:03:27.13
406
3
251
00:34:19.88
412
3
254
01:06:57.43
412
3
255
419
141
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #141
Female 35-39
03:43:18.70
03:43:18.70
29
(162)
35-39
29
Female
162
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:48:13.85
422
29
164
00:03:20.85
386
28
147
01:40:34.83
411
29
158
00:03:18.94
402
28
154
00:35:10.49
414
28
160
01:07:50.23
413
28
158
406
185
Gayle COLELLA
Gayle COLELLA #185
Female 55-59
03:19:25.30
03:19:25.30
5
(154)
55-59
5
Female
154
City Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:31:15.40
356
3
129
00:02:37.88
338
3
131
01:34:09.19
397
5
148
00:03:21.29
403
6
155
00:33:36.45
408
7
157
01:08:01.52
414
7
159
403
104
Olivia HOWARTH
Olivia HOWARTH #104
Female 30-34
03:17:39.21
03:17:39.21
19
(151)
30-34
19
Female
151
Cairns Crocs
AUS
3:50 min/km
00:40:45.44
419
21
162
00:03:13.40
376
19
141
01:22:21.90
326
12
102
00:02:51.52
386
21
147
00:33:54.33
410
21
158
01:08:26.94
415
21
160
414
406
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #406
Male 35-39
03:34:48.00
03:34:48.00
50
(256)
35-39
50
Male
256
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:33:47.00
393
46
245
00:04:23.77
410
49
251
01:46:22.50
415
50
255
00:01:29.79
117
13
89
00:35:24.23
415
50
255
01:08:44.93
416
50
256
410
466
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #466
Male 40-44
03:22:36.75
03:22:36.75
42
(254)
40-44
42
Male
254
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:32:07.85
371
39
235
00:02:25.26
300
27
182
01:36:54.36
404
42
251
00:02:00.24
269
31
181
00:33:46.43
409
42
252
01:09:09.02
417
42
257
413
151
Angela WHITTAKER
Angela WHITTAKER #151
Female 35-39
03:32:30.86
03:32:30.86
28
(158)
35-39
28
Female
158
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:41:46.69
420
28
163
00:02:56.62
358
25
136
01:34:11.29
398
27
149
00:03:43.07
411
29
158
00:34:46.93
413
27
159
01:09:53.17
418
29
161
418
261
Sandra COLENBRANDER
Sandra COLENBRANDER #261
Female 40-44
03:39:16.25
03:39:16.25
27
(161)
40-44
27
Female
161
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:38:07.60
416
27
160
00:03:13.89
378
21
143
01:42:37.37
412
27
159
00:04:30.85
419
27
162
00:35:48.94
416
27
161
01:10:46.53
419
27
162
257
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #257
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
254
Lee BASTON
Lee BASTON #254
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
248
Kelly SNYMAN
Kelly SNYMAN #248
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
249
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #249
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:27:16.99
245
17
82
00:03:17.08
383
36
145
276
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #276
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
273
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #273
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
269
Fiona HAMPTON
Fiona HAMPTON #269
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
297
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #297
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
298
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #298
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:22:14.95
00:01:24.76
299
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #299
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:20:59.98
00:01:14.13
300
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #300
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
189
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #189
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
179
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #179
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
175
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #175
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
160
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #160
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
169
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #169
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
171
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #171
Female 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
00:33:45.73
392
5
148
00:04:31.74
413
5
160
01:57:56.66
420
5
163
165
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #165
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:30:09.61
00:01:57.11
01:15:49.83
00:01:54.35
166
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #166
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
163
Barbara SNYMAN
Barbara SNYMAN #163
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
XTR
AUS
min/km
200
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #200
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
198
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #198
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
AUS
min/km
222
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #222
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:25:49.16
00:02:37.19
00:41:57.62
224
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #224
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
225
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #225
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
210
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #210
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)