SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
287
397
David CRONE
David CRONE #397
Male 35-39
02:40:54.25
02:40:54.25
38
(204)
35-39
38
Male
204
GBR
3:07 min/km
00:29:54.40
323
38
208
00:03:17.07
382
46
238
01:18:00.85
269
34
200
00:02:49.73
383
50
239
00:24:02.80
275
37
190
00:46:52.18
235
35
175
400
423
Dave MULCASTER
Dave MULCASTER #423
Male 35-39
03:14:50.70
03:14:50.70
49
(252)
35-39
49
Male
252
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:37:33.66
413
49
255
00:03:20.06
385
47
239
01:27:31.72
368
47
242
00:02:28.49
352
48
226
00:30:44.18
397
47
248
01:03:56.77
401
48
251
307
522
Brian ROBSON
Brian ROBSON #522
Male 50-54
02:44:21.53
02:44:21.53
17
(216)
50-54
17
Male
216
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:25:55.93
200
11
138
00:03:21.53
387
18
240
01:16:10.82
243
15
184
00:03:05.45
399
19
248
00:26:48.82
358
18
231
00:55:47.79
366
19
237
291
458
Bradley CALAMEL
Bradley CALAMEL #458
Male 40-44
02:41:21.92
02:41:21.92
34
(206)
40-44
34
Male
206
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:26:27.93
215
21
147
00:03:21.54
388
39
241
01:19:14.46
284
32
207
00:02:03.25
285
33
190
00:23:54.89
266
29
185
00:50:14.72
305
32
206
374
498
Dunovan SCALLAN
Dunovan SCALLAN #498
Male Mates Wave
03:00:28.25
03:00:28.25
1
(242)
Mates Wave
1
Male
242
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:31:15.06
355
1
227
00:03:22.42
389
1
242
01:31:14.82
388
1
248
00:02:42.52
376
1
236
00:24:02.17
273
1
189
00:51:53.42
330
1
221
383
56
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #56
Male Paratriathlete
03:05:25.72
03:05:25.72
1
(245)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
245
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:37:49.40
414
1
256
00:03:29.21
393
1
243
01:45:45.74
414
1
254
00:02:59.64
394
1
244
00:35:21.72
12
1
12
387
377
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #377
Male 50-54
03:07:01.83
03:07:01.83
19
(248)
50-54
19
Male
248
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:35:54.41
406
19
253
00:03:30.25
394
19
244
01:35:28.71
403
19
250
00:01:26.35
100
3
78
00:24:42.33
302
15
207
00:50:42.09
313
16
210
371
449
Tony ALMOND
Tony ALMOND #449
Male 40-44
03:00:04.40
03:00:04.40
39
(241)
40-44
39
Male
241
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:35:25.63
401
42
250
00:03:31.61
395
40
245
01:24:58.19
347
38
233
00:01:51.04
237
27
162
00:26:51.38
359
37
232
00:54:17.93
353
37
233
343
438
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #438
Male 35-39
02:51:27.16
02:51:27.16
44
(227)
35-39
44
Male
227
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:32:59.72
383
44
241
00:03:37.94
396
48
246
01:28:56.60
380
49
245
00:01:57.26
263
35
175
00:21:02.67
142
18
119
00:43:55.63
166
24
136
367
331
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #331
Male 45-49
02:59:04.63
02:59:04.63
33
(239)
45-49
33
Male
239
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:35:43.62
404
33
251
00:03:42.51
397
33
247
01:25:13.97
348
32
234
00:01:47.17
216
19
148
00:25:00.79
317
28
214
00:52:37.35
335
29
223
236
455
Matt BOTT
Matt BOTT #455
Male 40-44
02:33:58.61
02:33:58.61
26
(176)
40-44
26
Male
176
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:26:13.65
211
20
144
00:03:49.24
401
41
248
01:13:30.59
206
24
165
00:03:03.16
397
40
246
00:23:04.91
237
25
175
00:47:21.96
249
25
182
269
470
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #470
Male 40-44
02:38:08.81
02:38:08.81
30
(193)
40-44
30
Male
193
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:30:11.50
330
36
214
00:03:50.15
402
42
249
01:10:55.93
152
16
130
00:03:55.15
412
42
254
00:24:15.24
287
32
198
00:49:16.06
283
30
195
379
202
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #202
Male 70-74
03:03:54.50
03:03:54.50
2
(244)
70-74
2
Male
244
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:33:12.00
388
3
243
00:04:13.94
408
2
250
01:24:09.51
337
3
228
00:02:23.32
340
1
221
00:28:54.79
383
2
243
00:59:55.72
388
2
245
414
406
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #406
Male 35-39
03:34:48.00
03:34:48.00
50
(256)
35-39
50
Male
256
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:33:47.00
393
46
245
00:04:23.77
410
49
251
01:46:22.50
415
50
255
00:01:29.79
117
13
89
00:35:24.23
415
50
255
01:08:44.93
416
50
256
295
82
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #82
Male 30-34
02:41:58.50
02:41:58.50
29
(209)
30-34
29
Male
209
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:31:10.72
351
29
224
00:04:27.31
411
32
252
01:13:16.77
203
25
164
00:03:21.30
404
34
249
00:24:04.99
280
25
193
00:49:42.40
289
27
199
292
88
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #88
Male 30-34
02:41:24.50
02:41:24.50
27
(207)
30-34
27
Male
207
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:31:10.00
350
28
223
00:04:28.86
412
33
253
01:15:10.47
234
28
181
00:01:24.15
86
10
66
00:24:20.12
291
29
201
00:49:11.02
280
26
193
393
203
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #203
Male 70-74
03:09:57.75
03:09:57.75
3
(250)
70-74
3
Male
250
City Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:33:02.24
384
2
242
00:04:34.73
414
3
254
01:21:56.21
319
2
224
00:03:27.13
406
3
251
00:34:19.88
412
3
254
01:06:57.43
412
3
255
326
413
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #413
Male 35-39
02:46:49.75
02:46:49.75
42
(221)
35-39
42
Male
221
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:27:13.09
241
27
161
00:04:42.32
416
50
255
01:24:21.43
342
45
232
00:02:06.48
295
40
195
00:24:09.47
286
40
197
00:48:26.41
267
38
189
366
177
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #177
Male 55-59
02:58:44.95
02:58:44.95
8
(238)
55-59
8
Male
238
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:35:02.50
399
9
249
00:05:02.95
417
9
256
01:28:51.22
378
8
244
00:03:25.09
405
9
250
00:22:54.37
228
7
170
00:46:23.19
226
7
171
408
79
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #79
Male 30-34
03:19:58.14
03:19:58.14
34
(253)
30-34
34
Male
253
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:35:43.74
405
34
252
00:05:55.23
419
34
257
01:39:49.38
409
34
253
00:02:30.48
356
31
230
00:28:20.44
374
34
240
00:55:59.28
367
33
238
416
500
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #500
Male Mates Wave
03:35:48.40
03:35:48.40
2
(257)
Mates Wave
2
Male
257
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:31:43.92
364
2
232
00:06:15.02
421
2
258
01:48:05.45
416
2
256
00:04:13.69
418
2
257
00:31:09.00
400
2
250
01:05:30.30
410
2
254
496
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #496
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AUS
min/km
497
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #497
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
AUS
min/km
523
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #523
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:24:31.41
00:02:25.63
517
James BERRY
James BERRY #517
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
471
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #471
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:26:10.99
00:02:48.73
01:08:39.85
00:03:55.65
467
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #467
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
459
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #459
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
483
Derek MUNRO
Derek MUNRO #483
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:30:18.50
00:01:40.34
01:10:33.23
00:03:02.61
00:03:05.11
487
Chris PERREY
Chris PERREY #487
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
476
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #476
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
478
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #478
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
400
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #400
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
405
Kevin GRIFFITHS
Kevin GRIFFITHS #405
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
403
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #403
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
394
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #394
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
min/km
390
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #390
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:39:02.76
435
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
450
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #450
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
444
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #444
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
445
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
446
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #446
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
416
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #416
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
min/km
420
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #420
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
422
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #422
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
324
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #324
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:19:14.19
00:01:40.26
01:06:34.09
325
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #325
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
333
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #333
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
334
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #334
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
328
Kingsley BUGARIN
Kingsley BUGARIN #328
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)