SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
419
141
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #141
Female 35-39
03:43:18.70
03:43:18.70
29
(162)
35-39
29
Female
162
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:48:13.85
422
29
164
00:03:20.85
386
28
147
01:40:34.83
411
29
158
00:03:18.94
402
28
154
00:35:10.49
414
28
160
01:07:50.23
413
28
158
406
185
Gayle COLELLA
Gayle COLELLA #185
Female 55-59
03:19:25.30
03:19:25.30
5
(154)
55-59
5
Female
154
City Tri Club
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:31:15.40
356
3
129
00:02:37.88
338
3
131
01:34:09.19
397
5
148
00:03:21.29
403
6
155
00:33:36.45
408
7
157
01:08:01.52
414
7
159
295
82
Stephen MOORE
Stephen MOORE #82
Male 30-34
02:41:58.50
02:41:58.50
29
(209)
30-34
29
Male
209
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:31:10.72
351
29
224
00:04:27.31
411
32
252
01:13:16.77
203
25
164
00:03:21.30
404
34
249
00:24:04.99
280
25
193
00:49:42.40
289
27
199
366
177
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #177
Male 55-59
02:58:44.95
02:58:44.95
8
(238)
55-59
8
Male
238
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:35:02.50
399
9
249
00:05:02.95
417
9
256
01:28:51.22
378
8
244
00:03:25.09
405
9
250
00:22:54.37
228
7
170
00:46:23.19
226
7
171
393
203
Ken MCLEAN
Ken MCLEAN #203
Male 70-74
03:09:57.75
03:09:57.75
3
(250)
70-74
3
Male
250
City Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:33:02.24
384
2
242
00:04:34.73
414
3
254
01:21:56.21
319
2
224
00:03:27.13
406
3
251
00:34:19.88
412
3
254
01:06:57.43
412
3
255
125
339
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #339
Male 45-49
02:20:38.70
02:20:38.70
17
(104)
45-49
17
Male
104
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:22:04.49
54
6
43
00:02:50.97
351
28
218
01:08:03.05
98
16
89
00:03:28.07
407
33
252
00:21:55.25
185
22
148
00:44:12.10
177
21
144
399
244
Kirsten SALMON
Kirsten SALMON #244
Female 25-29
03:14:47.50
03:14:47.50
34
(148)
25-29
34
Female
148
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:29:37.99
310
26
111
00:04:37.17
415
37
161
01:32:58.89
394
31
145
00:03:28.62
408
35
156
00:32:42.76
406
35
155
01:04:04.82
402
34
151
318
164
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #164
Female 45-49
02:45:36.70
02:45:36.70
7
(100)
45-49
7
Female
100
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:30:23.74
336
10
120
00:03:23.95
391
10
149
01:19:37.88
291
6
79
00:03:35.41
409
11
157
00:24:08.04
282
5
88
00:48:35.69
270
4
81
388
456
Alex BOZWARD
Alex BOZWARD #456
Male 40-44
03:07:14.75
03:07:14.75
41
(249)
40-44
41
Male
249
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:31:26.00
361
38
231
00:02:49.43
350
37
217
01:25:34.88
353
39
236
00:03:41.72
410
41
253
00:30:36.14
396
40
247
01:03:42.72
400
40
250
413
151
Angela WHITTAKER
Angela WHITTAKER #151
Female 35-39
03:32:30.86
03:32:30.86
28
(158)
35-39
28
Female
158
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:41:46.69
420
28
163
00:02:56.62
358
25
136
01:34:11.29
398
27
149
00:03:43.07
411
29
158
00:34:46.93
413
27
159
01:09:53.17
418
29
161
269
470
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #470
Male 40-44
02:38:08.81
02:38:08.81
30
(193)
40-44
30
Male
193
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:30:11.50
330
36
214
00:03:50.15
402
42
249
01:10:55.93
152
16
130
00:03:55.15
412
42
254
00:24:15.24
287
32
198
00:49:16.06
283
30
195
56
42
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #42
Male 16-19
02:11:42.71
02:11:42.71
3
(50)
16-19
3
Male
50
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:18:44.66
3
1
2
00:01:02.23
14
2
12
01:08:21.65
102
3
93
00:04:03.15
413
7
255
00:18:10.49
20
2
19
00:39:31.02
63
3
57
286
37
Carl BUKAUSKAS
Carl BUKAUSKAS #37
Male 16-19
02:40:47.25
02:40:47.25
8
(203)
16-19
8
Male
203
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:28:10.48
271
8
176
00:01:25.32
76
8
53
01:21:29.19
315
8
222
00:04:05.64
414
8
256
00:22:03.90
189
7
150
00:45:36.61
207
7
159
407
184
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #184
Female 55-59
03:19:57.30
03:19:57.30
6
(155)
55-59
6
Female
155
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:35:31.75
403
6
153
00:05:15.98
418
6
162
01:38:54.13
406
6
155
00:04:09.05
415
7
159
00:27:26.72
366
4
131
00:56:06.37
369
4
131
415
499
Danielle SMITH
Danielle SMITH #499
Female Mates Wave
03:35:47.64
03:35:47.64
1
(159)
Mates Wave
1
Female
159
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:31:42.00
363
1
132
00:06:14.99
420
1
163
01:48:10.51
417
1
161
00:04:10.33
416
1
160
00:31:09.47
401
1
151
01:05:29.80
409
1
156
377
231
Karis HARLON
Karis HARLON #231
Female 25-29
03:01:15.10
03:01:15.10
28
(134)
25-29
28
Female
134
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:27:42.99
261
21
92
00:02:26.22
306
31
121
01:27:38.84
370
27
128
00:04:11.45
417
36
161
00:28:49.17
380
29
138
00:59:15.58
386
31
142
416
500
James WALLACE
James WALLACE #500
Male Mates Wave
03:35:48.40
03:35:48.40
2
(257)
Mates Wave
2
Male
257
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:31:43.92
364
2
232
00:06:15.02
421
2
258
01:48:05.45
416
2
256
00:04:13.69
418
2
257
00:31:09.00
400
2
250
01:05:30.30
410
2
254
418
261
Sandra COLENBRANDER
Sandra COLENBRANDER #261
Female 40-44
03:39:16.25
03:39:16.25
27
(161)
40-44
27
Female
161
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:38:07.60
416
27
160
00:03:13.89
378
21
143
01:42:37.37
412
27
159
00:04:30.85
419
27
162
00:35:48.94
416
27
161
01:10:46.53
419
27
162
257
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #257
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
248
Kelly SNYMAN
Kelly SNYMAN #248
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
249
Courtney SOLLY
Courtney SOLLY #249
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:27:16.99
245
17
82
00:03:17.08
383
36
145
254
Lee BASTON
Lee BASTON #254
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
297
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #297
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
298
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #298
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:22:14.95
00:01:24.76
299
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #299
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:20:59.98
00:01:14.13
300
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #300
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
273
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #273
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
276
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #276
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
279
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS #279
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
00:36:46.26
00:02:42.22
01:52:03.65
00:04:19.58
00:19:07.50
00:21:29.44
264
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #264
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
00:29:59.89
00:02:09.39
00:50:12.65
269
Fiona HAMPTON
Fiona HAMPTON #269
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
189
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #189
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
175
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #175
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
179
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #179
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
165
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #165
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:30:09.61
00:01:57.11
01:15:49.83
00:01:54.35
166
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #166
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
169
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #169
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
171
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #171
Female 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
00:33:45.73
392
5
148
00:04:31.74
413
5
160
01:57:56.66
420
5
163
160
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #160
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
163
Barbara SNYMAN
Barbara SNYMAN #163
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
XTR
AUS
min/km
200
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #200
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
198
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #198
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
AUS
min/km
222
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #222
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:25:49.16
00:02:37.19
00:41:57.62
224
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #224
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
225
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #225
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
210
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #210
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
21
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #21
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
39
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #39
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
45
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #45
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
46
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #46
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (513 items)