SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
278
442
Robert TROY
Robert TROY #442
Male 35-39
02:39:53.60
02:39:53.60
36
(198)
35-39
36
Male
198
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:30:07.44
328
39
212
00:02:18.89
280
31
170
01:20:25.29
299
39
216
00:01:54.52
252
32
169
00:22:09.22
193
28
152
00:45:07.45
199
30
155
279
515
Elio GONZALEZ
Elio GONZALEZ #515
Male 35-39
02:39:58.33
02:39:58.33
37
(199)
35-39
37
Male
199
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:31:01.71
347
41
222
00:02:28.38
312
36
189
01:19:35.07
290
37
212
00:02:06.54
296
41
196
00:22:30.65
210
30
159
00:44:46.61
194
29
153
287
397
David CRONE
David CRONE #397
Male 35-39
02:40:54.25
02:40:54.25
38
(204)
35-39
38
Male
204
GBR
3:07 min/km
00:29:54.40
323
38
208
00:03:17.07
382
46
238
01:18:00.85
269
34
200
00:02:49.73
383
50
239
00:24:02.80
275
37
190
00:46:52.18
235
35
175
298
448
Shane YOUNG
Shane YOUNG #448
Male 35-39
02:43:00.20
02:43:00.20
39
(211)
35-39
39
Male
211
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:34:00.72
394
47
246
00:02:01.33
223
19
139
01:20:21.00
298
38
215
00:01:26.60
102
8
79
00:22:34.89
212
31
160
00:45:10.55
201
31
157
299
440
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #440
Male 35-39
02:43:00.30
02:43:00.30
40
(212)
35-39
40
Male
212
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:27:45.00
262
28
170
00:02:35.99
332
41
204
01:20:25.82
300
40
217
00:02:32.62
358
49
231
00:25:15.39
325
44
218
00:49:40.86
288
40
198
321
426
Stephen PHILPOTT
Stephen PHILPOTT #426
Male 35-39
02:46:10.93
02:46:10.93
41
(219)
35-39
41
Male
219
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:33:25.50
390
45
244
00:02:19.07
282
32
172
01:21:24.70
313
41
221
00:02:02.73
281
37
186
00:23:23.86
248
35
179
00:46:58.91
238
36
176
326
413
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #413
Male 35-39
02:46:49.75
02:46:49.75
42
(221)
35-39
42
Male
221
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:27:13.09
241
27
161
00:04:42.32
416
50
255
01:24:21.43
342
45
232
00:02:06.48
295
40
195
00:24:09.47
286
40
197
00:48:26.41
267
38
189
337
395
Adam CONNERY
Adam CONNERY #395
Male 35-39
02:50:28.91
02:50:28.91
43
(224)
35-39
43
Male
224
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:31:16.75
358
42
228
00:02:02.58
233
21
144
01:24:10.01
338
43
229
00:01:38.83
175
24
126
00:24:55.21
310
43
210
00:51:20.72
323
45
216
343
438
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #438
Male 35-39
02:51:27.16
02:51:27.16
44
(227)
35-39
44
Male
227
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:32:59.72
383
44
241
00:03:37.94
396
48
246
01:28:56.60
380
49
245
00:01:57.26
263
35
175
00:21:02.67
142
18
119
00:43:55.63
166
24
136
346
425
Grant OLSEN
Grant OLSEN #425
Male 35-39
02:51:44.88
02:51:44.88
45
(228)
35-39
45
Male
228
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:28:41.21
282
35
185
00:02:14.38
267
28
165
01:24:14.24
340
44
231
00:01:50.11
227
31
157
00:26:57.91
360
46
233
00:54:44.92
358
47
235
351
407
Callum HABEL
Callum HABEL #407
Male 35-39
02:53:36.48
02:53:36.48
46
(231)
35-39
46
Male
231
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:34:56.50
398
48
248
00:02:30.09
317
38
193
01:27:59.94
372
48
243
00:01:32.24
129
17
96
00:22:18.84
203
29
157
00:46:37.70
232
34
174
364
430
Didier PRADA
Didier PRADA #430
Male 35-39
02:57:55.25
02:57:55.25
47
(237)
35-39
47
Male
237
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:38:22.51
417
50
257
00:02:51.73
352
42
219
01:24:06.54
336
42
227
00:02:25.62
344
47
223
00:24:31.72
296
42
203
00:50:08.84
301
43
204
384
428
Kenny PINA
Kenny PINA #428
Male 35-39
03:05:45.65
03:05:45.65
48
(246)
35-39
48
Male
246
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:30:56.75
346
40
221
00:02:27.35
308
34
186
01:26:07.85
357
46
238
00:01:47.32
217
29
149
00:31:02.46
398
48
249
01:04:26.38
404
49
252
400
423
Dave MULCASTER
Dave MULCASTER #423
Male 35-39
03:14:50.70
03:14:50.70
49
(252)
35-39
49
Male
252
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:37:33.66
413
49
255
00:03:20.06
385
47
239
01:27:31.72
368
47
242
00:02:28.49
352
48
226
00:30:44.18
397
47
248
01:03:56.77
401
48
251
414
406
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #406
Male 35-39
03:34:48.00
03:34:48.00
50
(256)
35-39
50
Male
256
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:33:47.00
393
46
245
00:04:23.77
410
49
251
01:46:22.50
415
50
255
00:01:29.79
117
13
89
00:35:24.23
415
50
255
01:08:44.93
416
50
256
405
Kevin GRIFFITHS
Kevin GRIFFITHS #405
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
416
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #416
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
min/km
420
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #420
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
422
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #422
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
435
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
400
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #400
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
403
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #403
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
394
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #394
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
min/km
390
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #390
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:39:02.76
444
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #444
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
445
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
446
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #446
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
118
274
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #274
Female 40-44
02:19:56.75
02:19:56.75
1
(18)
40-44
1
Female
18
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:26:26.99
214
10
68
00:01:17.91
46
1
11
01:10:08.98
135
2
20
00:01:17.94
59
1
9
00:19:56.38
83
1
13
00:40:44.92
97
1
13
123
278
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #278
Female 40-44
02:20:26.75
02:20:26.75
2
(21)
40-44
2
Female
21
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:24:17.98
127
3
36
00:01:50.81
184
6
65
01:09:59.43
128
1
17
00:01:27.96
107
2
26
00:21:08.40
144
3
24
00:42:50.56
142
3
23
170
271
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #271
Female 40-44
02:26:42.25
02:26:42.25
3
(35)
40-44
3
Female
35
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:25:54.71
198
9
61
00:01:25.26
75
2
23
01:12:41.96
187
3
34
00:01:29.27
115
3
28
00:22:10.56
195
6
43
00:45:11.04
202
6
45
174
277
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #277
Female 40-44
02:26:57.50
02:26:57.50
4
(36)
40-44
4
Female
36
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:24:14.10
124
2
35
00:01:51.00
187
7
66
01:13:08.21
199
4
38
00:01:29.90
118
4
29
00:22:41.40
219
9
55
00:46:14.28
220
10
54
199
268
Renee GOODALL
Renee GOODALL #268
Female 40-44
02:29:53.92
02:29:53.92
5
(44)
40-44
5
Female
44
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:24:50.92
154
5
46
00:01:49.21
172
4
57
01:15:39.65
235
9
54
00:01:35.70
151
7
43
00:22:59.36
232
11
60
00:45:58.43
215
9
51
201
255
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #255
Female 40-44
02:29:57.50
02:29:57.50
6
(45)
40-44
6
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:27:05.24
238
12
79
00:01:50.33
180
5
63
01:15:05.75
233
8
53
00:02:02.35
278
16
94
00:21:48.30
176
4
36
00:43:53.82
165
4
30
215
263
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #263
Female 40-44
02:31:56.12
02:31:56.12
7
(52)
40-44
7
Female
52
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:31:12.67
353
21
128
00:02:01.94
230
13
88
01:14:32.42
222
6
47
00:01:53.18
247
12
81
00:20:54.38
135
2
23
00:42:15.90
130
2
20
220
267
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #267
Female 40-44
02:32:28.90
02:32:28.90
8
(53)
40-44
8
Female
53
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:25:32.96
189
8
58
00:01:29.30
95
3
29
01:13:35.51
208
5
42
00:01:40.79
189
8
55
00:24:33.01
297
16
94
00:50:10.33
302
19
98
224
275
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #275
Female 40-44
02:32:46.85
02:32:46.85
9
(54)
40-44
9
Female
54
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:29:13.35
297
16
104
00:01:58.62
211
12
79
01:14:47.07
228
7
51
00:01:31.07
127
5
32
00:22:21.21
206
7
48
00:45:16.72
205
7
47
233
260
Meeghan CLAY
Meeghan CLAY #260
Female 40-44
02:33:42.47
02:33:42.47
10
(59)
40-44
10
Female
59
Albany Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:24:11.28
122
1
34
00:02:15.68
272
14
106
01:16:21.03
246
11
61
00:01:35.23
147
6
40
00:25:06.12
320
19
105
00:49:19.24
285
16
89
234
262
Svetlana ELLIOTT
Svetlana ELLIOTT #262
Female 40-44
02:33:52.23
02:33:52.23
11
(60)
40-44
11
Female
60
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:24:45.74
149
4
44
00:01:55.97
201
9
70
01:18:45.54
278
15
76
00:01:54.13
250
14
83
00:22:29.48
209
8
51
00:46:30.84
229
11
57
238
281
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #281
Female 40-44
02:34:23.46
02:34:23.46
12
(61)
40-44
12
Female
61
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:27:39.50
259
13
91
00:01:57.61
207
11
75
01:17:10.63
254
12
65
00:01:52.37
243
11
78
00:22:44.98
224
10
57
00:45:43.34
211
8
49
241
285
Fiona WHELAN
Fiona WHELAN #285
Female 40-44
02:34:40.59
02:34:40.59
13
(64)
40-44
13
Female
64
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:27:47.24
263
14
93
00:02:35.23
330
20
128
01:18:08.20
270
13
70
00:01:50.55
229
10
71
00:21:57.63
187
5
39
00:44:19.36
182
5
36
249
270
Jo HAWORTH
Jo HAWORTH #270
Female 40-44
02:35:29.32
02:35:29.32
14
(68)
40-44
14
Female
68
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:24:53.19
159
6
48
00:01:56.46
203
10
72
01:18:28.14
275
14
73
00:01:45.93
210
9
66
00:23:41.73
255
13
74
00:48:25.59
266
13
78
293
265
Nicole FOXCROFT
Nicole FOXCROFT #265
Female 40-44
02:41:35.25
02:41:35.25
15
(86)
40-44
15
Female
86
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:26:33.00
219
11
69
00:02:28.37
311
18
123
01:22:03.21
322
17
98
00:01:57.15
262
15
88
00:23:43.38
256
14
75
00:48:33.51
269
15
80
304
287
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #287
Female 40-44
02:43:33.50
02:43:33.50
16
(91)
40-44
16
Female
91
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:33:11.75
387
25
145
00:02:18.73
278
15
110
01:15:51.05
237
10
55
00:02:14.69
316
19
110
00:24:56.12
312
18
101
00:49:57.26
292
17
93
313
286
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #286
Female 40-44
02:44:44.75
02:44:44.75
17
(95)
40-44
17
Female
95
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:25:24.40
181
7
54
00:01:54.32
196
8
67
01:28:25.52
376
22
133
00:01:53.45
248
13
82
00:23:03.62
234
12
61
00:47:07.05
242
12
64
325
258
Kate BOULTON
Kate BOULTON #258
Female 40-44
02:46:33.50
02:46:33.50
18
(105)
40-44
18
Female
105
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:30:48.41
343
19
125
00:04:06.39
407
26
158
01:20:06.54
297
16
83
00:03:01.92
396
26
151
00:24:03.70
277
15
87
00:48:30.23
268
14
79
352
282
Kate SOMMERVILLE
Kate SOMMERVILLE #282
Female 40-44
02:53:57.96
02:53:57.96
19
(121)
40-44
19
Female
121
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:27:54.99
264
15
94
00:02:25.98
304
16
120
01:24:23.02
343
18
111
00:02:07.19
299
17
103
00:27:28.05
367
23
132
00:57:06.76
376
23
135
360
256
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #256
Female 40-44
02:56:17.24
02:56:17.24
20
(125)
40-44
20
Female
125
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:29:34.74
307
17
109
00:03:58.81
405
24
156
01:26:30.03
358
19
120
00:02:57.67
391
25
150
00:26:26.85
347
22
120
00:53:15.96
343
21
115
368
272
Kerri HOLMES
Kerri HOLMES #272
Female 40-44
02:59:08.50
02:59:08.50
21
(129)
40-44
21
Female
129
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:31:54.99
367
23
134
00:04:19.53
409
27
159
01:28:08.77
374
21
131
00:02:42.03
375
22
140
00:25:38.54
333
20
110
00:52:03.17
332
20
111
370
259
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #259
Female 40-44
02:59:28.43
02:59:28.43
22
(130)
40-44
22
Female
130
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:31:37.50
362
22
131
00:03:48.22
400
23
153
01:31:13.85
387
24
140
00:02:50.81
385
24
146
00:24:45.49
304
17
97
00:49:58.03
294
18
94
372
266
Sharnie GATER
Sharnie GATER #266
Female 40-44
03:00:04.42
03:00:04.42
23
(131)
40-44
23
Female
131
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:33:06.49
386
24
144
00:02:30.89
320
19
126
01:27:21.55
365
20
126
00:02:24.65
341
20
120
00:26:08.98
343
21
118
00:54:40.81
357
22
123
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (513 items)