SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
303
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #303
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
304
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #304
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
328
Kingsley BUGARIN
Kingsley BUGARIN #328
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
329
John CARTER
John CARTER #329
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
324
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #324
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:19:14.19
00:01:40.26
01:06:34.09
325
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #325
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
333
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #333
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
334
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #334
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
353
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #353
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
356
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #356
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
357
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #357
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:26:11.24
00:02:24.53
01:12:09.71
363
Cameron WATSON
Cameron WATSON #363
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
366
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #366
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:25:12.96
00:02:34.46
01:16:49.35
-00:00:30.29
375
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #375
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
376
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #376
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
378
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #378
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
380
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #380
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
390
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #390
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:39:02.76
394
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #394
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
min/km
400
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #400
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
403
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #403
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
405
Kevin GRIFFITHS
Kevin GRIFFITHS #405
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
416
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #416
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
min/km
420
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #420
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
422
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #422
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
435
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
444
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #444
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
445
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
446
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #446
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
450
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #450
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
459
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #459
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
467
Gary GLOVER
Gary GLOVER #467
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
471
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #471
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:26:10.99
00:02:48.73
01:08:39.85
00:03:55.65
476
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #476
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
478
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #478
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
min/km
483
Derek MUNRO
Derek MUNRO #483
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:30:18.50
00:01:40.34
01:10:33.23
00:03:02.61
00:03:05.11
487
Chris PERREY
Chris PERREY #487
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
496
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #496
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
AUS
min/km
497
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #497
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
AUS
min/km
517
James BERRY
James BERRY #517
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
523
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #523
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:24:31.41
00:02:25.63
326
413
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #413
Male 35-39
02:46:49.75
02:46:49.75
42
(221)
35-39
42
Male
221
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:27:13.09
241
27
161
00:04:42.32
416
50
255
01:24:21.43
342
45
232
00:02:06.48
295
40
195
00:24:09.47
286
40
197
00:48:26.41
267
38
189
414
406
Travis GULLIDGE
Travis GULLIDGE #406
Male 35-39
03:34:48.00
03:34:48.00
50
(256)
35-39
50
Male
256
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:33:47.00
393
46
245
00:04:23.77
410
49
251
01:46:22.50
415
50
255
00:01:29.79
117
13
89
00:35:24.23
415
50
255
01:08:44.93
416
50
256
343
438
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #438
Male 35-39
02:51:27.16
02:51:27.16
44
(227)
35-39
44
Male
227
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:32:59.72
383
44
241
00:03:37.94
396
48
246
01:28:56.60
380
49
245
00:01:57.26
263
35
175
00:21:02.67
142
18
119
00:43:55.63
166
24
136
400
423
Dave MULCASTER
Dave MULCASTER #423
Male 35-39
03:14:50.70
03:14:50.70
49
(252)
35-39
49
Male
252
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:37:33.66
413
49
255
00:03:20.06
385
47
239
01:27:31.72
368
47
242
00:02:28.49
352
48
226
00:30:44.18
397
47
248
01:03:56.77
401
48
251
287
397
David CRONE
David CRONE #397
Male 35-39
02:40:54.25
02:40:54.25
38
(204)
35-39
38
Male
204
GBR
3:07 min/km
00:29:54.40
323
38
208
00:03:17.07
382
46
238
01:18:00.85
269
34
200
00:02:49.73
383
50
239
00:24:02.80
275
37
190
00:46:52.18
235
35
175
182
408
Rob HALL
Rob HALL #408
Male 35-39
02:27:46.50
02:27:46.50
27
(144)
35-39
27
Male
144
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:25:17.45
174
21
124
00:03:09.63
372
45
234
01:12:55.84
194
26
157
00:01:57.86
266
36
178
00:21:41.95
171
25
138
00:44:25.71
186
27
147
168
389
Chris BALDE
Chris BALDE #389
Male 35-39
02:26:38.63
02:26:38.63
22
(134)
35-39
22
Male
134
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:25:05.99
166
18
116
00:03:07.80
370
44
233
01:06:03.01
58
8
56
00:02:15.86
321
43
208
00:24:00.68
272
36
188
00:50:05.95
299
42
203
167
398
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #398
Male 35-39
02:26:33.71
02:26:33.71
21
(133)
35-39
21
Male
133
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:29:42.80
314
36
201
00:02:57.34
362
43
225
01:09:20.14
114
14
101
00:01:30.64
123
15
92
00:21:02.66
141
17
118
00:43:02.77
147
19
123
364
430
Didier PRADA
Didier PRADA #430
Male 35-39
02:57:55.25
02:57:55.25
47
(237)
35-39
47
Male
237
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:38:22.51
417
50
257
00:02:51.73
352
42
219
01:24:06.54
336
42
227
00:02:25.62
344
47
223
00:24:31.72
296
42
203
00:50:08.84
301
43
204
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (513 items)