SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
19
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #19
Male Open
02:01:37.97
02:01:37.97
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:21:09.32
32
9
25
00:01:09.87
31
12
25
01:02:56.28
19
9
19
00:01:02.11
4
3
4
00:17:16.96
10
9
10
00:35:20.38
11
9
11
17
23
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #23
Male Open
02:03:24.54
02:03:24.54
11
(16)
Open
11
Male
16
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:24:06.41
119
13
88
00:01:08.00
26
11
20
01:02:21.57
16
7
16
00:01:16.45
49
12
43
00:17:02.92
7
6
7
00:34:32.10
8
6
8
43
15
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #15
Male Open
02:09:32.45
02:09:32.45
12
(41)
Open
12
Male
41
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:20:13.85
14
6
12
00:01:05.62
19
10
14
01:10:43.32
146
12
125
00:01:04.65
12
8
12
00:17:25.10
11
10
11
00:36:25.00
20
10
19
12
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #12
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:20:41.11
23
8
18
00:00:51.13
3
2
3
13
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #13
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
17
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #17
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
21
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #21
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
311
55
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #55
Female Paratriathlete
02:44:37.75
02:44:37.75
1
(93)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
93
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:27:33.85
256
1
89
00:01:50.26
178
1
62
01:23:01.20
331
1
105
00:02:15.88
322
1
114
00:24:20.97
292
1
91
00:49:56.55
291
1
92
383
56
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #56
Male Paratriathlete
03:05:25.72
03:05:25.72
1
(245)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
245
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:37:49.40
414
1
256
00:03:29.21
393
1
243
01:45:45.74
414
1
254
00:02:59.64
394
1
244
00:35:21.72
12
1
12
184
501
Cookie Monsters
Cookie Monsters #501
Male Team
02:27:55.72
02:27:55.72
1
(146)
Team
1
Male
146
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:29:44.69
316
2
203
00:01:05.96
20
1
15
00:59:25.77
6
1
6
00:01:22.12
75
1
60
00:27:31.55
368
3
236
00:56:17.18
372
3
240
357
503
TriUmpf
TriUmpf #503
Male Team
02:55:39.89
02:55:39.89
2
(234)
Team
2
Male
234
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:27:15.25
244
1
163
00:01:07.80
25
3
19
01:39:15.04
407
2
252
00:01:26.17
98
2
76
00:22:55.36
230
1
172
00:46:35.61
231
1
173
412
502
Minions
Minions #502
Male Team
03:31:58.14
03:31:58.14
3
(255)
Team
3
Male
255
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:42:28.52
421
3
258
00:01:06.83
23
2
17
01:53:46.79
419
3
257
00:01:36.17
158
3
112
00:26:39.97
355
2
230
00:52:59.81
338
2
226
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (513 items)