SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (513 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
304
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #304
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
min/km
297
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #297
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
AUS
min/km
298
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #298
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:22:14.95
00:01:24.76
299
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #299
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:20:59.98
00:01:14.13
300
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #300
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
min/km
273
Stacey KENDALL
Stacey KENDALL #273
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
276
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #276
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
279
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS #279
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
00:36:46.26
00:02:42.22
01:52:03.65
00:04:19.58
00:19:07.50
00:21:29.44
200
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #200
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
198
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #198
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
AUS
min/km
210
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #210
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
222
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #222
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:25:49.16
00:02:37.19
00:41:57.62
224
Kate CAMPBELL
Kate CAMPBELL #224
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
225
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #225
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
189
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #189
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
169
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #169
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
165
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #165
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:30:09.61
00:01:57.11
01:15:49.83
00:01:54.35
166
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #166
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
160
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #160
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
163
Barbara SNYMAN
Barbara SNYMAN #163
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
XTR
AUS
min/km
175
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #175
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
171
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #171
Female 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Female
AUS
min/km
00:33:45.73
392
5
148
00:04:31.74
413
5
160
01:57:56.66
420
5
163
179
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #179
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
375
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #375
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
376
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #376
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
363
Cameron WATSON
Cameron WATSON #363
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
366
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #366
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:25:12.96
00:02:34.46
01:16:49.35
-00:00:30.29
353
Rohan O'GRADY
Rohan O'GRADY #353
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
356
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #356
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
357
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #357
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:26:11.24
00:02:24.53
01:12:09.71
333
Brad DAWSON
Brad DAWSON #333
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
334
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #334
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
328
Kingsley BUGARIN
Kingsley BUGARIN #328
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
329
John CARTER
John CARTER #329
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
324
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #324
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:19:14.19
00:01:40.26
01:06:34.09
325
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #325
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
min/km
405
Kevin GRIFFITHS
Kevin GRIFFITHS #405
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
400
James FOULSHAM
James FOULSHAM #400
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
403
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #403
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
378
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #378
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
380
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #380
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
390
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #390
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:39:02.76
394
Buck COCKMAN
Buck COCKMAN #394
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Busselton Tri Club
AUS
min/km
435
Bogdan SOACTAR
Bogdan SOACTAR #435
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
444
Simon VICKERS
Simon VICKERS #444
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
min/km
445
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
446
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #446
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
min/km
422
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #422
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
420
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #420
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
min/km
416
Andrew MALATIOS
Andrew MALATIOS #416
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (513 items)