Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
12 Dec 2015
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
State
Nation
Pace
Wave
3
13
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #13
Female 30-34
00:22:11.90
00:22:11.90
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
Surgeons WA
01:30:13.99
1
2
WA
AUS
13:52 min/km
Wave 1
22
45
Tony FAIRWEATHER
Tony FAIRWEATHER #45
Male 45-49
00:26:53.00
00:26:53.00
3
(16)
45-49
3
Male
16
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
5
WA
AUS
16:48 min/km
Wave 1
59
46
Peter FRANKLIN
Peter FRANKLIN #46
Male 50-54
00:32:35.80
00:32:35.80
8
(38)
50-54
8
Male
38
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
9
WA
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 1
18
49
Sari GALSWORTHY
Sari GALSWORTHY #49
Female 45-49
00:26:23.80
00:26:23.80
2
(6)
45-49
2
Female
6
Fremantle Masters
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
3
WA
AUS
16:29 min/km
Wave 1
32
Emma CROAGER
Emma CROAGER #32
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
7
28
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #28
Female U20
00:24:32.60
00:24:32.60
1
(2)
U20
1
Female
2
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
1
WA
AUS
15:20 min/km
Wave 1
108
417
Nicki SLEVIN
Nicki SLEVIN #417
Female 20-24
00:38:11.10
00:38:11.10
2
(45)
20-24
2
Female
45
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
11
AUS
23:51 min/km
Wave 3
21
304
David TYDEMAN
David TYDEMAN #304
Male 55-59
00:26:43.90
00:26:43.90
3
(15)
55-59
3
Male
15
Fremantle Masters
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
4
WA
AUS
16:42 min/km
Wave 1
13
102
Jon HART
Jon HART #102
Male 50-54
00:25:49.80
00:25:49.80
2
(9)
50-54
2
Male
9
Fremantle Masters
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
2
WA
AUS
16:08 min/km
Wave 1
40
229
Terry SLEVIN
Terry SLEVIN #229
Male 50-54
00:31:23.30
00:31:23.30
5
(29)
50-54
5
Male
29
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
7
WA
AUS
19:37 min/km
Wave 1
69
210
Steve PRATT
Steve PRATT #210
Male 40-44
00:34:03.60
00:34:03.60
7
(44)
40-44
7
Male
44
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
10
WA
AUS
21:17 min/km
Wave 1
52
203
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #203
Male 55-59
00:32:12.00
00:32:12.00
7
(36)
55-59
7
Male
36
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
8
WA
AUS
20:07 min/km
Wave 1
39
419
Robert DARE
Robert DARE #419
Male 45-49
00:30:47.10
00:30:47.10
4
(28)
45-49
4
Male
28
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
6
WA
19:14 min/km
Wave 3
143
310
Charles WATSON
Charles WATSON #310
Male 70-74
00:43:43.40
00:43:43.40
7
(77)
70-74
7
Male
77
Cancer Council Crabs
01:43:30.10
2
12
WA
AUS
27:19 min/km
Wave 2
20
138
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #138
Male 45-49
00:26:34.50
00:26:34.50
2
(14)
45-49
2
Male
14
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Perth City Swim CLub
01:45:34.20
3
3
WA
AUS
16:36 min/km
Wave 1
95
302
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #302
Male 50-54
00:37:00.20
00:37:00.20
10
(60)
50-54
10
Male
60
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Perth City Swim CLub
01:45:34.20
3
5
WA
AUS
23:07 min/km
Wave 3
2
10
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #10
Male 55-59
00:22:00.50
00:22:00.50
1
(2)
55-59
1
Male
2
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Perth City Swim CLub
01:45:34.20
3
1
WA
AUS
13:45 min/km
Wave 1
48
11
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #11
Female 25-29
00:31:47.90
00:31:47.90
1
(14)
25-29
1
Female
14
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Perth City Swim CLub
01:45:34.20
3
4
WA
FRA
19:52 min/km
Wave 1
9
100
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #100
Male 50-54
00:25:11.30
00:25:11.30
1
(7)
50-54
1
Male
7
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Perth City Swim CLub
01:45:34.20
3
2
WA
AUS
15:44 min/km
Wave 1
109
56
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #56
Male 70-74
00:38:11.40
00:38:11.40
4
(64)
70-74
4
Male
64
Stadium Snappers Masters
Snappers
02:31:15.80
4
3
WA
AUS
23:52 min/km
Wave 2
144
19
Merilyn BURBIDGE
Merilyn BURBIDGE #19
Female 70-74
00:43:47.50
00:43:47.50
4
(67)
70-74
4
Female
67
Stadium Snappers Masters
Snappers
02:31:15.80
4
4
WA
AUS
27:22 min/km
Wave 2
55
43
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #43
Female 50-54
00:32:23.20
00:32:23.20
2
(18)
50-54
2
Female
18
Stadium Snappers Masters
Snappers
02:31:15.80
4
1
WA
AUS
20:14 min/km
Wave 1
93
308
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #308
Female 60-64
00:36:53.70
00:36:53.70
4
(35)
60-64
4
Female
35
Stadium Snappers Masters
Snappers
02:31:15.80
4
2
WA
AUS
23:03 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (173 items)