Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Skip Navigation Links
12 December 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos in Team
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1105Benjamin HEWITT00:21:42.1040-441Male1 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9911WA AUS 13:33 min/kmWave 1
210Paul BLACKBEARD00:22:00.5055-591Male2PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBPerth City Swim CLub01:45:34.2031WA AUS 13:45 min/kmWave 1
313Jaime BOWLER00:22:11.9030-341Female1 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9912WA AUS 13:52 min/kmWave 1
4311Luke WATSON00:22:31.0040-442Male3 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9913WA AUS 14:04 min/kmWave 1
5124Michael LEDGER00:23:49.0040-443Male4 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9914WA AUS 14:53 min/kmWave 1
6122Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:23:51.1040-444Male5Westcoast Masters    WA AUS 14:54 min/kmWave 1
728Tessa CHAPMAN00:24:32.60U201Female2 Cancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1021WA AUS 15:20 min/kmWave 1
8305Frank VAN ROOYEN00:24:36.5045-491Male6Westcoast Masters    WA AUS 15:22 min/kmWave 1
9100Jon HAINES00:25:11.3050-541Male7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBPerth City Swim CLub01:45:34.2032WA AUS 15:44 min/kmWave 1
10225Kate SCANLON00:25:19.1030-342Female3     WA AUS 15:49 min/kmWave 1
11121Lyle KILDEA00:25:21.1055-591Female4Rockingham Masters    WA AUS 15:50 min/kmWave 1
12108Harry HEWITT00:25:32.30U201Male8 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9915WA AUS 15:57 min/kmWave 1
13102Jon HART00:25:49.8050-542Male9Fremantle MastersCancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1022WA AUS 16:08 min/kmWave 1
14119Michael KERMAN00:25:50.0055-592Male10Westcoast Masters    WA AUS 16:08 min/kmWave 1
15301Erica THOMAS00:25:58.2045-491Female5MANDURAH MASTERS    WA AUS 16:13 min/kmWave 1
16234Alistair STOLZ00:26:06.6025-291Male11     WA AUS 16:19 min/kmWave 1
17206Vic PAUL00:26:16.4070-741Male12Claremont MastersClaremont  1WA AUS 16:25 min/kmWave 1
1849Sari GALSWORTHY00:26:23.8045-492Female6Fremantle MastersCancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1023WA AUS 16:29 min/kmWave 1
1931Michael COOK00:26:27.9065-691Male13     WA AUS 16:32 min/kmWave 1
20138Perry MOLENDIJK00:26:34.5045-492Male14PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBPerth City Swim CLub01:45:34.2033WA AUS 16:36 min/kmWave 1
21304David TYDEMAN00:26:43.9055-593Male15Fremantle MastersCancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1024WA AUS 16:42 min/kmWave 1
2245Tony FAIRWEATHER00:26:53.0045-493Male16 Cancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1025WA AUS 16:48 min/kmWave 1
23409Bruce JONES00:27:02.2050-543Male17      AUS 16:53 min/kmWave 3
24400Paige CHAMBEL00:27:50.80U202Female7      AUS 17:24 min/kmWave 3
25418Jonathon COURTIS00:28:12.1030-341Male18      AUS 17:37 min/kmWave 3
26129Peter MANNOLINI00:28:16.2055-594Male19Claremont Masters    WA AUS 17:40 min/kmWave 1
27109Lynette HEWITT00:28:19.9050-541Female8     WA AUS 17:42 min/kmWave 1
28232Ray STEFFANONI00:28:28.1050-544Male20     WA AUS 17:47 min/kmWave 1
29106Charlie HEWITT00:28:33.40U202Male21 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9916WA AUS 17:50 min/kmWave 1
3018Robert BUETLER00:28:41.2060-641Male22Fremantle Masters    WA AUS 17:55 min/kmWave 1
31226Robyn SCOTT00:28:54.4055-592Female9     WA AUS 18:03 min/kmWave 1
32209James PEDERICK00:29:04.0030-342Male23     WA AUS 18:10 min/kmWave 1
33415Andrew RIGG00:29:09.3040-445Male24      AUS 18:13 min/kmWave 3
34408Keith NORTON00:29:14.9065-692Male25      AUS 18:16 min/kmWave 3
35131Paul MCDADE00:29:50.4055-595Male26Fremantle Masters    WA AUS 18:38 min/kmWave 1
36404Alexandra SLOCOMBE00:30:19.60U203Female10      AUS 18:57 min/kmWave 3
37405Peta SLOCOMBE00:30:24.5040-441Female11      AUS 19:00 min/kmWave 3
38220Thomas ROBINSON00:30:35.7025-292Male27     WA AUS 19:07 min/kmWave 1
39419Robert DARE00:30:47.1045-494Male28 Cancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1026WA  19:14 min/kmWave 3
40229Terry SLEVIN00:31:23.3050-545Male29 Cancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1027WA AUS 19:37 min/kmWave 1
41133Jan MCGOWAN00:31:25.2060-641Female12Fremantle Masters    WA AUS 19:38 min/kmWave 1
4247Greg FREY00:31:28.1055-596Male30ARMADALE MASTERS    WA AUS 19:40 min/kmWave 1
4327Shane CAVANAGH00:31:34.9050-546Male31     WA AUS 19:44 min/kmWave 1
44414Garry HEARN00:31:40.2050-547Male32      AUS 19:47 min/kmWave 3
45235Bruce STROUD00:31:43.4070-742Male33     WA CAN 19:49 min/kmWave 1
46120Julie KERR00:31:45.9060-642Female13Fremantle Masters    WA AUS 19:51 min/kmWave 1
47407Peter CAPORN00:31:47.2045-495Male34      AUS 19:51 min/kmWave 3
4811Maelle BOURDAIS00:31:47.9025-291Female14PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBPerth City Swim CLub01:45:34.2034WA FRA 19:52 min/kmWave 1
49309Katherine WARDEN00:31:58.7040-442Female15     WA AUS 19:59 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
[1]234
fb