Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
Skip Navigation Links
12 December 2015
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Team Time
Team Pos
Pos in Team
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1105 Benjamin HEWITT Benjamin HEWITT 00:21:42.1040-441Male1 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9911WA AUS 13:33 min/kmWave 1
210 Paul BLACKBEARD Paul BLACKBEARD 00:22:00.5055-591Male2PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBPerth City Swim CLub01:45:34.2031WA AUS 13:45 min/kmWave 1
313 Jaime BOWLER Jaime BOWLER 00:22:11.9030-341Female1 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9912WA AUS 13:52 min/kmWave 1
4311 Luke WATSON Luke WATSON 00:22:31.0040-442Male3 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9913WA AUS 14:04 min/kmWave 1
5124 Michael LEDGER Michael LEDGER 00:23:49.0040-443Male4 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9914WA AUS 14:53 min/kmWave 1
6122 Kieren Jon LAWRENSON Kieren Jon LAWRENSON 00:23:51.1040-444Male5Westcoast Masters    WA AUS 14:54 min/kmWave 1
728 Tessa CHAPMAN Tessa CHAPMAN 00:24:32.60U201Female2 Cancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1021WA AUS 15:20 min/kmWave 1
8305 Frank VAN ROOYEN Frank VAN ROOYEN 00:24:36.5045-491Male6Westcoast Masters    WA AUS 15:22 min/kmWave 1
9100 Jon HAINES Jon HAINES 00:25:11.3050-541Male7PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBPerth City Swim CLub01:45:34.2032WA AUS 15:44 min/kmWave 1
10225 Kate SCANLON Kate SCANLON 00:25:19.1030-342Female3     WA AUS 15:49 min/kmWave 1
11121 Lyle KILDEA Lyle KILDEA 00:25:21.1055-591Female4Rockingham Masters    WA AUS 15:50 min/kmWave 1
12108 Harry HEWITT Harry HEWITT 00:25:32.30U201Male8 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9915WA AUS 15:57 min/kmWave 1
13102 Jon HART Jon HART 00:25:49.8050-542Male9Fremantle MastersCancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1022WA AUS 16:08 min/kmWave 1
14119 Michael KERMAN Michael KERMAN 00:25:50.0055-592Male10Westcoast Masters    WA AUS 16:08 min/kmWave 1
15301 Erica THOMAS Erica THOMAS 00:25:58.2045-491Female5MANDURAH MASTERS    WA AUS 16:13 min/kmWave 1
16234 Alistair STOLZ Alistair STOLZ 00:26:06.6025-291Male11     WA AUS 16:19 min/kmWave 1
17206 Vic PAUL Vic PAUL 00:26:16.4070-741Male12Claremont MastersClaremont  1WA AUS 16:25 min/kmWave 1
1849 Sari GALSWORTHY Sari GALSWORTHY 00:26:23.8045-492Female6Fremantle MastersCancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1023WA AUS 16:29 min/kmWave 1
1931 Michael COOK Michael COOK 00:26:27.9065-691Male13     WA AUS 16:32 min/kmWave 1
20138 Perry MOLENDIJK Perry MOLENDIJK 00:26:34.5045-492Male14PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBPerth City Swim CLub01:45:34.2033WA AUS 16:36 min/kmWave 1
21304 David TYDEMAN David TYDEMAN 00:26:43.9055-593Male15Fremantle MastersCancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1024WA AUS 16:42 min/kmWave 1
2245 Tony FAIRWEATHER Tony FAIRWEATHER 00:26:53.0045-493Male16 Cancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1025WA AUS 16:48 min/kmWave 1
23409 Bruce JONES Bruce JONES 00:27:02.2050-543Male17      AUS 16:53 min/kmWave 3
24400 Paige CHAMBEL Paige CHAMBEL 00:27:50.80U202Female7      AUS 17:24 min/kmWave 3
25418 Jonathon COURTIS Jonathon COURTIS 00:28:12.1030-341Male18      AUS 17:37 min/kmWave 3
26129 Peter MANNOLINI Peter MANNOLINI 00:28:16.2055-594Male19Claremont Masters    WA AUS 17:40 min/kmWave 1
27109 Lynette HEWITT Lynette HEWITT 00:28:19.9050-541Female8     WA AUS 17:42 min/kmWave 1
28232 Ray STEFFANONI Ray STEFFANONI 00:28:28.1050-544Male20     WA AUS 17:47 min/kmWave 1
29106 Charlie HEWITT Charlie HEWITT 00:28:33.40U202Male21 Surgeons WA01:30:13.9916WA AUS 17:50 min/kmWave 1
3018 Robert BUETLER Robert BUETLER 00:28:41.2060-641Male22Fremantle Masters    WA AUS 17:55 min/kmWave 1
31226 Robyn SCOTT Robyn SCOTT 00:28:54.4055-592Female9     WA AUS 18:03 min/kmWave 1
32209 James PEDERICK James PEDERICK 00:29:04.0030-342Male23     WA AUS 18:10 min/kmWave 1
33415 Andrew RIGG Andrew RIGG 00:29:09.3040-445Male24      AUS 18:13 min/kmWave 3
34408 Keith NORTON Keith NORTON 00:29:14.9065-692Male25      AUS 18:16 min/kmWave 3
35131 Paul MCDADE Paul MCDADE 00:29:50.4055-595Male26Fremantle Masters    WA AUS 18:38 min/kmWave 1
36404 Alexandra SLOCOMBE Alexandra SLOCOMBE 00:30:19.60U203Female10      AUS 18:57 min/kmWave 3
37405 Peta SLOCOMBE Peta SLOCOMBE 00:30:24.5040-441Female11      AUS 19:00 min/kmWave 3
38220 Thomas ROBINSON Thomas ROBINSON 00:30:35.7025-292Male27     WA AUS 19:07 min/kmWave 1
39419 Robert DARE Robert DARE 00:30:47.1045-494Male28 Cancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1026WA  19:14 min/kmWave 3
40229 Terry SLEVIN Terry SLEVIN 00:31:23.3050-545Male29 Cancer Council Crabs01:43:30.1027WA AUS 19:37 min/kmWave 1
41133 Jan MCGOWAN Jan MCGOWAN 00:31:25.2060-641Female12Fremantle Masters    WA AUS 19:38 min/kmWave 1
4247 Greg FREY Greg FREY 00:31:28.1055-596Male30ARMADALE MASTERS    WA AUS 19:40 min/kmWave 1
4327 Shane CAVANAGH Shane CAVANAGH 00:31:34.9050-546Male31     WA AUS 19:44 min/kmWave 1
44414 Garry HEARN Garry HEARN 00:31:40.2050-547Male32      AUS 19:47 min/kmWave 3
45235 Bruce STROUD Bruce STROUD 00:31:43.4070-742Male33     WA CAN 19:49 min/kmWave 1
46120 Julie KERR Julie KERR 00:31:45.9060-642Female13Fremantle Masters    WA AUS 19:51 min/kmWave 1
47407 Peter CAPORN Peter CAPORN 00:31:47.2045-495Male34      AUS 19:51 min/kmWave 3
4811 Maelle BOURDAIS Maelle BOURDAIS 00:31:47.9025-291Female14PERTH CITY SWIM CLUBPerth City Swim CLub01:45:34.2034WA FRA 19:52 min/kmWave 1
49309 Katherine WARDEN Katherine WARDEN 00:31:58.7040-442Female15     WA AUS 19:59 min/kmWave 2
50403 Caroline DYER Caroline DYER 00:32:01.7035-391Female16      AUS 20:01 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 4 (173 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
Next

fb