Swimming WA Open Water Series - 6
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km State Champs
5km State Champs
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
30
195
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #195
Male 17-18
01:12:37.40
01:12:37.40
3
(20)
17-18
3
Under 18
10
Male
20
WA
14:31 min/km
32
96
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #96
Male 13 & Under
01:12:52.40
01:12:52.40
6
(21)
13 & Under
6
Under 15
9
Male
21
WA
14:34 min/km
37
92
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #92
Male Open
01:13:15.50
01:13:15.50
3
(22)
Open
3
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
22
WA
14:39 min/km
38
228
D'arcy WILSON
D'arcy WILSON #228
Male 15
01:13:26.00
01:13:26.00
4
(23)
15
4
Under 18
11
Male
23
WA
14:41 min/km
42
198
Daniel DUQUE
Daniel DUQUE #198
Male 15
01:15:52.50
01:15:52.50
5
(24)
15
5
Under 18
12
Male
24
WA
15:10 min/km
43
215
Finlay PLAYER
Finlay PLAYER #215
Male 14
01:16:19.00
01:16:19.00
4
(25)
14
4
Under 15
10
Male
25
WA
15:15 min/km
44
187
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #187
Male 15
01:16:36.90
01:16:36.90
6
(26)
15
6
Under 18
13
Male
26
WA
15:19 min/km
46
91
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #91
Male 13 & Under
01:18:39.00
01:18:39.00
7
(27)
13 & Under
7
Under 15
11
Male
27
WA
15:43 min/km
47
185
Max ANDERSON
Max ANDERSON #185
Male 13 & Under
01:19:23.40
01:19:23.40
8
(28)
13 & Under
8
Under 15
12
Male
28
WA
15:52 min/km
52
202
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #202
Male 13 & Under
01:22:52.40
01:22:52.40
9
(29)
13 & Under
9
Under 15
13
Male
29
WA
16:34 min/km
53
194
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #194
Male 13 & Under
01:23:27.40
01:23:27.40
10
(30)
13 & Under
10
Under 15
14
Male
30
WA
16:41 min/km
58
192
Alex CHEN
Alex CHEN #192
Male 14
01:28:09.80
01:28:09.80
5
(31)
14
5
Under 15
15
Male
31
WA
17:37 min/km
59
236
Kane RADFORD
Kane RADFORD #236
Male Open
01:57:02.20
01:57:02.20
4
(32)
Open
4
Open (18-34)
3
Male
32
WA
23:24 min/km
60
122
Mark DEANS
Mark DEANS #122
Male Open
01:57:29.00
01:57:29.00
5
(33)
Open
5
Open (18-34)
4
Male
33
WA
23:29 min/km
61
203
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #203
Male Open
01:58:03.70
01:58:03.70
6
(34)
Open
6
Open (18-34)
5
Male
34
WA
23:36 min/km
62
197
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #197
Male Open
01:58:11.90
01:58:11.90
7
(35)
Open
7
Open (18-34)
6
Male
35
WA
23:38 min/km
64
239
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #239
Male Open
02:00:45.80
02:00:45.80
8
(36)
Open
8
Open (18-34)
7
Male
36
WA
24:09 min/km
65
217
Benjamin READ
Benjamin READ #217
Male 15
02:14:11.10
02:14:11.10
7
(37)
15
7
Under 18
14
Male
37
WA
26:50 min/km
186
Kyle BARIO
Kyle BARIO #186
Male 17-18
DNS
DNS
17-18
Under 18
Male
WA
min/km
188
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #188
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Under 15
Male
WA
min/km
227
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #227
Male 16
DNS
DNS
16
Under 18
Male
WA
min/km
205
Eric JONES
Eric JONES #205
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Under 15
Male
WA
min/km
200
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #200
Male 17-18
DNS
DNS
17-18
Under 18
Male
WA
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (73 items)