SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
1279
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1279
Male 50-59
00:29:41.61
00:29:41.61
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:03:53.44
2
1
1
00:01:30.02
72
2
43
00:12:48.98
8
1
6
00:01:23.97
149
4
79
00:10:05.20
51
2
37
51
1264
Neil COSTLEY
Neil COSTLEY #1264
Male 50-59
00:32:27.23
00:32:27.23
2
(37)
50-59
2
Male
37
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:22.94
96
5
56
00:01:08.75
27
1
14
00:13:32.23
25
2
21
00:01:13.40
92
1
53
00:11:09.91
105
6
70
62
1268
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1268
Male 50-59
00:32:57.49
00:32:57.49
3
(46)
50-59
3
Male
46
NONE
WA
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.56
138
8
79
00:01:44.78
110
4
64
00:13:52.08
35
3
29
00:01:42.96
232
12
110
00:10:00.10
46
1
34
93
1276
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1276
Male 50-59
00:34:47.31
00:34:47.31
4
(68)
50-59
4
Male
68
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:14.81
76
3
47
00:01:44.84
111
5
65
00:14:27.37
72
6
56
00:01:31.80
189
9
95
00:11:48.47
143
8
85
96
1267
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1267
Male 50-59
00:34:58.14
00:34:58.14
5
(71)
50-59
5
Male
71
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:12.36
74
2
45
00:01:49.74
125
7
73
00:14:07.57
49
4
40
00:01:25.90
161
5
82
00:12:22.55
178
10
101
102
1272
Bernie LUTTON
Bernie LUTTON #1272
Male 50-59
00:35:14.20
00:35:14.20
6
(74)
50-59
6
Male
74
WA
3:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:06.69
194
13
103
00:01:47.08
121
6
70
00:14:41.45
83
10
64
00:01:39.60
222
11
106
00:10:59.36
92
4
63
110
1266
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #1266
Male 50-59
00:35:28.73
00:35:28.73
7
(78)
50-59
7
Male
78
WA
3:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:24.69
101
6
59
00:01:57.44
142
8
81
00:14:37.53
80
8
61
00:01:29.65
178
7
90
00:11:59.40
155
9
91
111
1270
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #1270
Male 50-59
00:35:29.65
00:35:29.65
8
(79)
50-59
8
Male
79
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:31.86
119
7
67
00:02:04.14
158
9
85
00:15:24.67
129
11
89
00:01:32.27
195
10
98
00:10:56.69
89
3
61
119
1269
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1269
Male 50-59
00:35:56.31
00:35:56.31
9
(82)
50-59
9
Male
82
WA
3:53 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:15.21
79
4
50
00:01:34.67
86
3
52
00:14:41.24
82
9
63
00:01:26.45
163
6
83
00:12:58.73
214
13
114
145
1262
Darryl BURTON
Darryl BURTON #1262
Male 50-59
00:36:57.54
00:36:57.54
10
(93)
50-59
10
Male
93
WA
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:01.67
180
12
97
00:02:33.78
229
12
111
00:14:27.71
73
7
57
00:01:29.98
181
8
93
00:12:24.38
182
11
102
156
1275
Ross OBRIEN
Ross OBRIEN #1275
Male 50-59
00:37:30.31
00:37:30.31
11
(99)
50-59
11
Male
99
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:26.63
243
15
117
00:02:49.04
269
14
121
00:15:54.45
151
12
98
00:01:16.29
114
2
63
00:11:03.89
98
5
66
158
1261
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #1261
Male 50-59
00:37:34.56
00:37:34.56
12
(101)
50-59
12
Male
101
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:19.85
302
17
134
00:02:38.74
242
13
114
00:14:16.85
59
5
48
00:02:01.13
283
15
125
00:11:17.98
118
7
74
230
1278
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1278
Male 50-59
00:41:30.77
00:41:30.77
13
(120)
50-59
13
Male
120
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:09.65
206
14
106
00:02:21.99
202
10
99
00:16:00.64
162
13
100
00:01:47.21
251
14
118
00:15:11.27
298
15
132
232
1274
Anthony MITCHELL
Anthony MITCHELL #1274
Male 50-59
00:41:35.25
00:41:35.25
14
(121)
50-59
14
Male
121
WA
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:52.74
164
10
90
00:02:59.08
284
16
128
00:18:45.86
286
17
134
00:01:23.14
147
3
78
00:12:34.41
189
12
107
259
1271
Edward LITTLETON
Edward LITTLETON #1271
Male 50-59
00:43:18.98
00:43:18.98
15
(125)
50-59
15
Male
125
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:47.39
156
9
87
00:02:53.04
275
15
124
00:16:09.17
168
14
104
00:02:31.22
334
16
134
00:15:58.14
315
17
135
275
1265
Michael DEVEREUX
Michael DEVEREUX #1265
Male 50-59
00:44:16.55
00:44:16.55
16
(129)
50-59
16
Male
129
WA
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.69
283
16
128
00:02:27.05
214
11
103
00:17:58.39
262
16
128
00:01:45.97
245
13
116
00:15:00.44
294
14
131
283
1263
David CHAPMAN
David CHAPMAN #1263
Male 50-59
00:45:02.71
00:45:02.71
17
(132)
50-59
17
Male
132
WA
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:56.35
173
11
95
00:03:37.03
332
17
137
00:17:18.26
242
15
126
00:02:57.61
345
17
140
00:15:13.45
299
16
133
1273
Ian MCINNES
Ian MCINNES #1273
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 3
1277
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #1277
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 3
00:29:51.31
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)