SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
1257
Anthony THOMPSON
Anthony THOMPSON #1257
Male 40-49
00:29:55.43
00:29:55.43
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
WA
3:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:15.18
78
4
49
00:01:51.80
130
7
76
00:12:05.44
1
1
1
00:01:32.40
196
10
99
00:09:10.61
17
2
12
37
1253
Ross MCGREGOR
Ross MCGREGOR #1253
Male 40-49
00:31:45.56
00:31:45.56
3
(26)
40-49
3
Male
26
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:03.10
182
16
98
00:02:55.30
281
24
126
00:12:25.29
2
2
2
00:01:29.42
177
7
89
00:08:52.45
12
1
8
84
1243
Matt DONALDSON
Matt DONALDSON #1243
Male 40-49
00:34:19.99
00:34:19.99
11
(60)
40-49
11
Male
60
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:27.95
109
8
63
00:02:23.79
206
14
100
00:12:25.68
3
3
3
00:02:09.90
303
21
128
00:11:52.66
148
16
88
4
1164
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1164
Female 12-13
00:28:06.44
00:28:06.44
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:47.65
1
1
1
00:00:51.52
4
2
2
00:12:37.08
4
1
1
00:00:51.54
9
2
2
00:09:58.65
45
6
8
1
1117
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1117
Male 12-13
00:26:39.44
00:26:39.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:56.99
7
1
5
00:00:51.16
3
2
2
00:12:41.09
5
1
4
00:01:01.47
34
15
24
00:08:08.72
3
1
2
2
1160
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1160
Female 12-13
00:27:01.57
00:27:01.57
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:03:53.53
3
2
2
00:00:49.28
1
1
1
00:12:43.15
6
2
2
00:00:57.34
18
5
5
00:08:38.25
6
1
1
5
1139
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1139
Male 12-13
00:28:59.70
00:28:59.70
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:47.63
39
12
25
00:01:13.75
34
10
17
00:12:44.93
7
2
5
00:01:21.43
142
36
76
00:08:51.95
11
3
7
12
1279
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1279
Male 50-59
00:29:41.61
00:29:41.61
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:03:53.44
2
1
1
00:01:30.02
72
2
43
00:12:48.98
8
1
6
00:01:23.97
149
4
79
00:10:05.20
51
2
37
83
1260
Ed WINSHIP
Ed WINSHIP #1260
Male 40-49
00:34:13.81
00:34:13.81
10
(59)
40-49
10
Male
59
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:34.27
128
9
73
00:02:10.36
173
11
91
00:12:56.25
9
4
7
00:01:45.68
242
17
115
00:11:47.23
140
15
82
43
1172
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1172
Male 14-15
00:32:01.81
00:32:01.81
8
(31)
14-15
8
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:37.41
137
14
78
00:01:16.19
41
6
21
00:12:58.20
10
1
8
00:01:17.63
121
14
65
00:10:52.36
83
9
56
3
1177
Jacob IRWIN
Jacob IRWIN #1177
Male 14-15
00:27:54.23
00:27:54.23
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:28.25
22
6
14
00:01:07.19
23
2
11
00:12:59.46
11
2
9
00:00:50.90
4
3
4
00:08:28.41
4
1
3
63
1216
Mark BERRY
Mark BERRY #1216
Male 30-39
00:33:05.20
00:33:05.20
5
(47)
30-39
5
Male
47
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:17.19
229
11
112
00:01:19.23
51
2
28
00:13:02.80
12
1
10
00:01:32.56
198
11
100
00:10:53.40
84
7
57
88
1223
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1223
Male 30-39
00:34:34.81
00:34:34.81
8
(64)
30-39
8
Male
64
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:01.44
50
3
33
00:01:43.14
101
8
59
00:13:06.09
13
2
11
00:01:43.74
237
14
112
00:13:00.40
215
14
115
20
1220
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #1220
Male 30-39
00:30:28.43
00:30:28.43
1
(14)
30-39
1
Male
14
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:33.44
125
6
70
00:01:06.46
22
1
10
00:13:06.11
14
3
12
00:01:01.36
32
1
22
00:09:41.05
38
1
27
48
1255
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1255
Male 40-49
00:32:08.90
00:32:08.90
5
(36)
40-49
5
Male
36
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:12.53
218
18
109
00:01:22.64
53
1
30
00:13:08.50
15
5
13
00:01:09.15
73
1
41
00:10:16.08
56
8
41
68
1237
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #1237
Male 40-49
00:33:08.67
00:33:08.67
7
(49)
40-49
7
Male
49
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:07.65
291
23
129
00:01:26.80
63
2
38
00:13:15.26
16
6
14
00:01:14.70
100
2
56
00:10:04.26
50
6
36
6
1107
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1107
Male 12-13
00:29:00.57
00:29:00.57
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:52.33
44
13
28
00:00:51.11
2
1
1
00:13:16.68
17
3
15
00:01:12.59
85
27
50
00:08:47.85
10
2
6
30
1252
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #1252
Male 40-49
00:31:09.22
00:31:09.22
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
WA
3:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:42.81
37
1
24
00:02:08.49
167
10
89
00:13:17.75
18
7
16
00:01:33.48
201
11
102
00:09:26.67
24
4
18
85
1224
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1224
Male 30-39
00:34:22.44
00:34:22.44
7
(61)
30-39
7
Male
61
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:19.27
233
12
114
00:01:19.92
52
3
29
00:13:18.67
19
4
17
00:01:33.43
200
12
101
00:11:51.13
146
12
87
55
1258
Alfred WATERFIELD
Alfred WATERFIELD #1258
Male 40-49
00:32:34.67
00:32:34.67
6
(41)
40-49
6
Male
41
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:04.14
184
17
99
00:02:25.45
212
16
102
00:13:24.56
20
8
18
00:01:29.66
179
8
91
00:09:10.85
18
3
13
34
1197
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1197
Female 14-15
00:31:19.63
00:31:19.63
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:11.43
70
7
24
00:01:09.76
29
2
11
00:13:28.47
21
1
3
00:01:03.77
39
6
13
00:10:26.18
61
2
13
11
1161
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1161
Female 12-13
00:29:40.40
00:29:40.40
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:25.43
21
4
7
00:00:58.00
11
6
6
00:13:28.96
22
3
4
00:01:12.30
84
13
31
00:09:35.69
33
5
6
76
1217
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1217
Male 30-39
00:33:54.47
00:33:54.47
6
(55)
30-39
6
Male
55
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:39 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:22.69
238
13
115
00:01:32.25
78
5
47
00:13:29.21
23
5
19
00:01:34.25
205
13
103
00:10:56.05
87
8
60
19
1113
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1113
Male 12-13
00:30:28.19
00:30:28.19
5
(13)
12-13
5
Male
13
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:16.18
16
6
11
00:01:26.67
62
20
37
00:13:29.45
24
4
20
00:00:50.96
5
1
5
00:10:24.92
60
16
44
51
1264
Neil COSTLEY
Neil COSTLEY #1264
Male 50-59
00:32:27.23
00:32:27.23
2
(37)
50-59
2
Male
37
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:22.94
96
5
56
00:01:08.75
27
1
14
00:13:32.23
25
2
21
00:01:13.40
92
1
53
00:11:09.91
105
6
70
39
1449
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1449
Male Mates Wave
00:31:53.56
00:31:53.56
1
(28)
Mates Wave
1
Male
28
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:19.20
89
3
55
00:02:30.12
221
3
107
00:13:32.83
26
1
22
00:01:04.46
44
1
26
00:09:26.93
25
1
19
27
1227
Ryan O'CONNOR
Ryan O'CONNOR #1227
Male 30-39
00:30:57.92
00:30:57.92
2
(19)
30-39
2
Male
19
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:51.57
42
2
27
00:01:36.51
87
6
53
00:13:34.44
27
6
23
00:01:12.72
87
4
51
00:09:42.67
40
2
29
25
1151
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #1151
Female 12-13
00:30:54.81
00:30:54.81
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:36.62
30
7
11
00:00:54.20
8
5
5
00:13:37.00
28
4
5
00:01:04.01
41
7
15
00:10:42.97
75
11
21
50
1202
Logan DE RUYTER- BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER- BARNETT #1202
Female 16-19
00:32:16.25
00:32:16.25
1
(13)
16-19
1
Female
13
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:11.69
72
3
26
00:01:05.50
20
2
10
00:13:40.94
29
1
6
00:01:07.68
61
4
24
00:11:10.42
106
3
31
44
1226
Clint MOXHAM
Clint MOXHAM #1226
Male 30-39
00:32:05.81
00:32:05.81
3
(32)
30-39
3
Male
32
Moxie Multisport
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:44.69
150
8
83
00:01:30.07
73
4
44
00:13:41.45
30
7
24
00:01:25.10
158
8
81
00:09:44.50
41
3
30
7
1124
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1124
Male 12-13
00:29:04.30
00:29:04.30
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:02.58
10
2
6
00:00:54.29
9
4
4
00:13:43.54
31
5
25
00:01:07.99
67
21
38
00:09:15.89
22
7
16
79
1236
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1236
Male 40-49
00:34:04.47
00:34:04.47
9
(57)
40-49
9
Male
57
WA
3:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:17.48
84
5
52
00:02:06.90
163
9
87
00:13:43.79
32
9
26
00:01:51.30
264
18
121
00:11:04.99
100
11
67
47
1250
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1250
Male 40-49
00:32:08.50
00:32:08.50
4
(35)
40-49
4
Male
35
WA
3:28 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:27.19
108
7
62
00:01:43.69
104
5
60
00:13:44.54
33
10
27
00:01:32.19
193
9
97
00:09:40.88
37
5
26
18
1183
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1183
Male 14-15
00:30:25.57
00:30:25.57
5
(12)
14-15
5
Male
12
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:58.51
47
10
31
00:01:07.36
24
3
12
00:13:51.45
34
3
28
00:00:55.97
16
4
12
00:09:32.27
30
5
22
62
1268
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1268
Male 50-59
00:32:57.49
00:32:57.49
3
(46)
50-59
3
Male
46
NONE
WA
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.56
138
8
79
00:01:44.78
110
4
64
00:13:52.08
35
3
29
00:01:42.96
232
12
110
00:10:00.10
46
1
34
86
1234
Chris ALBONICO
Chris ALBONICO #1234
Male 40-49
00:34:29.77
00:34:29.77
12
(62)
40-49
12
Male
62
WA
3:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:38.39
140
11
81
00:02:28.43
218
17
105
00:13:53.05
36
11
30
00:02:19.65
316
23
132
00:10:10.23
54
7
39
24
1211
Stephen MCKEEGAN
Stephen MCKEEGAN #1211
Male 20-29
00:30:40.43
00:30:40.43
1
(17)
20-29
1
Male
17
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:06.22
192
3
102
00:01:51.44
127
1
74
00:13:53.21
37
1
31
00:01:11.88
83
2
49
00:07:37.66
1
1
1
8
1185
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #1185
Male 14-15
00:29:14.70
00:29:14.70
2
(6)
14-15
2
Male
6
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:55.68
4
1
2
00:01:15.75
40
5
20
00:13:53.77
38
4
32
00:00:48.22
2
1
2
00:09:21.26
23
3
17
77
1249
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1249
Male 40-49
00:34:00.78
00:34:00.78
8
(56)
40-49
8
Male
56
non
WA
3:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:36.53
133
10
75
00:01:33.11
81
3
50
00:13:54.33
39
12
33
00:01:39.96
224
14
108
00:11:16.83
116
12
72
22
1179
Max LE ROUX
Max LE ROUX #1179
Male 14-15
00:30:35.82
00:30:35.82
6
(16)
14-15
6
Male
16
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:37.18
32
8
20
00:01:22.75
54
7
31
00:13:55.95
40
5
34
00:01:07.87
64
11
37
00:09:32.06
29
4
21
40
1198
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #1198
Female 14-15
00:32:00.57
00:32:00.57
4
(11)
14-15
4
Female
11
WA
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:36.42
29
3
10
00:01:14.77
36
5
15
00:13:57.98
41
2
7
00:01:00.60
28
2
8
00:11:10.80
107
4
32
64
1178
Dylan JOHNSTON
Dylan JOHNSTON #1178
Male 14-15
00:33:05.96
00:33:05.96
9
(48)
14-15
9
Male
48
Duncraig SHS
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:39.68
35
9
22
00:01:24.73
59
9
34
00:13:58.44
42
6
35
00:01:04.12
43
7
25
00:11:58.98
153
12
90
150
1212
Jordan PITT
Jordan PITT #1212
Male 20-29
00:37:19.73
00:37:19.73
3
(95)
20-29
3
Male
95
WA
4:02 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.15
136
2
77
00:02:28.05
215
3
104
00:13:59.35
43
2
36
00:01:57.00
274
4
122
00:13:18.17
233
4
122
70
1479
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #1479
Female 14-15
00:33:21.81
00:33:21.81
5
(17)
14-15
5
Female
17
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:50.44
40
4
13
00:01:17.69
46
6
17
00:14:02.28
44
3
8
00:01:03.49
38
5
12
00:12:07.91
167
8
65
162
1256
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1256
Male 40-49
00:37:44.31
00:37:44.31
19
(104)
40-49
19
Male
104
WA
4:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:25.44
104
6
60
00:01:58.01
143
8
82
00:14:03.73
45
13
37
00:02:08.50
297
20
127
00:14:08.62
267
22
126
91
1246
Scott FLEAY
Scott FLEAY #1246
Male 40-49
00:34:44.65
00:34:44.65
13
(66)
40-49
13
Male
66
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:54.45
168
13
92
00:02:54.10
278
23
125
00:14:04.80
46
14
38
00:01:18.21
123
4
66
00:10:33.07
69
9
47
14
1149
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #1149
Female 12-13
00:29:52.81
00:29:52.81
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.68
24
6
9
00:01:18.08
48
8
18
00:14:05.78
47
5
9
00:00:53.84
13
4
4
00:09:05.41
16
2
2
105
1222
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #1222
Male 30-39
00:35:23.81
00:35:23.81
11
(76)
30-39
11
Male
76
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:41.69
268
17
123
00:02:37.41
239
16
113
00:14:07.08
48
8
39
00:01:08.39
70
3
39
00:10:49.23
82
6
55
96
1267
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1267
Male 50-59
00:34:58.14
00:34:58.14
5
(71)
50-59
5
Male
71
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:12.36
74
2
45
00:01:49.74
125
7
73
00:14:07.57
49
4
40
00:01:25.90
161
5
82
00:12:22.55
178
10
101
65
1385
Amy SMITH
Amy SMITH #1385
Female 30-39
00:33:06.62
00:33:06.62
1
(15)
30-39
1
Female
15
NONE
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:25.40
103
6
41
00:01:34.36
85
2
30
00:14:07.99
50
1
10
00:01:32.51
197
15
92
00:10:26.33
62
2
14
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (405 items)