SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
184
1351
Laura FERNANDES LYONS
Laura FERNANDES LYONS #1351
Female 30-39
00:38:46.34
00:38:46.34
15
(70)
30-39
15
Female
70
WA
4:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:29.69
114
8
46
00:02:23.19
203
22
98
00:17:10.26
231
24
106
00:01:36.43
211
20
101
00:12:06.75
164
16
64
216
805
Iain NORRISH
Iain NORRISH #805
Male Mates Wave
00:40:41.79
00:40:41.79
6
(117)
Mates Wave
6
Male
117
WA
4:23 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:13.12
296
8
131
00:02:20.53
196
2
98
00:16:12.05
172
5
106
00:01:47.78
254
6
119
00:13:08.30
224
8
120
230
1278
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1278
Male 50-59
00:41:30.77
00:41:30.77
13
(120)
50-59
13
Male
120
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:09.65
206
14
106
00:02:21.99
202
10
99
00:16:00.64
162
13
100
00:01:47.21
251
14
118
00:15:11.27
298
15
132
284
1457
Meghan ROSE
Meghan ROSE #1457
Female Mates Wave
00:45:07.54
00:45:07.54
10
(146)
Mates Wave
10
Female
146
NONE
WA
4:52 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:06.71
195
5
87
00:02:23.40
204
3
99
00:19:26.98
309
13
166
00:01:20.49
136
2
60
00:15:49.95
312
21
172
209
1408
Caroline GORDON
Caroline GORDON #1408
Female 40-49
00:40:08.55
00:40:08.55
14
(90)
40-49
14
Female
90
WA
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:44.95
271
23
141
00:02:23.52
205
18
100
00:15:05.73
104
4
26
00:02:20.43
317
29
179
00:13:33.91
244
20
115
84
1243
Matt DONALDSON
Matt DONALDSON #1243
Male 40-49
00:34:19.99
00:34:19.99
11
(60)
40-49
11
Male
60
WA
3:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:27.95
109
8
63
00:02:23.79
206
14
100
00:12:25.68
3
3
3
00:02:09.90
303
21
128
00:11:52.66
148
16
88
146
1323
Kate MCGOWN
Kate MCGOWN #1323
Female 50-59
00:36:57.82
00:36:57.82
1
(48)
50-59
1
Female
48
WA
3:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:30.95
253
4
129
00:02:24.00
208
2
101
00:14:17.65
61
1
13
00:01:51.94
266
3
139
00:11:53.27
149
2
55
109
1238
Markus BOTHA
Markus BOTHA #1238
Male 40-49
00:35:28.73
00:35:28.73
14
(77)
40-49
14
Male
77
WA
3:50 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:47.49
275
21
125
00:02:23.88
207
15
101
00:14:10.52
53
15
43
00:01:21.24
140
5
74
00:10:45.58
78
10
53
330
1156
Ava HARRIS
Ava HARRIS #1156
Female 12-13
00:50:12.46
00:50:12.46
28
(186)
12-13
28
Female
186
WA
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:05.13
187
21
84
00:02:24.30
209
26
102
00:23:50.50
348
28
200
00:01:52.55
267
28
140
00:15:59.96
317
29
176
55
1258
Alfred WATERFIELD
Alfred WATERFIELD #1258
Male 40-49
00:32:34.67
00:32:34.67
6
(41)
40-49
6
Male
41
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:04.14
184
17
99
00:02:25.45
212
16
102
00:13:24.56
20
8
18
00:01:29.66
179
8
91
00:09:10.85
18
3
13
275
1265
Michael DEVEREUX
Michael DEVEREUX #1265
Male 50-59
00:44:16.55
00:44:16.55
16
(129)
50-59
16
Male
129
WA
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.69
283
16
128
00:02:27.05
214
11
103
00:17:58.39
262
16
128
00:01:45.97
245
13
116
00:15:00.44
294
14
131
256
1300
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #1300
Female 20-29
00:43:15.74
00:43:15.74
18
(126)
20-29
18
Female
126
WA
4:40 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:50.53
162
11
69
00:02:24.64
210
13
103
00:18:56.59
291
23
150
00:02:09.80
302
30
169
00:13:54.17
256
17
126
274
1327
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1327
Female 50-59
00:44:15.65
00:44:15.65
7
(140)
50-59
7
Female
140
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
4:47 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:08.57
333
10
188
00:02:25.18
211
3
104
00:17:09.44
229
5
104
00:02:14.46
309
6
175
00:14:17.99
272
7
140
150
1212
Jordan PITT
Jordan PITT #1212
Male 20-29
00:37:19.73
00:37:19.73
3
(95)
20-29
3
Male
95
WA
4:02 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:37.15
136
2
77
00:02:28.05
215
3
104
00:13:59.35
43
2
36
00:01:57.00
274
4
122
00:13:18.17
233
4
122
86
1234
Chris ALBONICO
Chris ALBONICO #1234
Male 40-49
00:34:29.77
00:34:29.77
12
(62)
40-49
12
Male
62
WA
3:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:38.39
140
11
81
00:02:28.43
218
17
105
00:13:53.05
36
11
30
00:02:19.65
316
23
132
00:10:10.23
54
7
39
264
1322
Melanie KNEAFSEY
Melanie KNEAFSEY #1322
Female 50-59
00:43:43.27
00:43:43.27
4
(131)
50-59
4
Female
131
WA
4:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:24.69
240
3
118
00:02:26.07
213
4
105
00:17:06.59
225
4
103
00:02:13.24
308
5
174
00:15:32.68
306
9
166
291
1386
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #1386
Female 30-39
00:45:45.70
00:45:45.70
37
(151)
30-39
37
Female
151
WA
4:56 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:28.70
345
47
199
00:02:28.16
216
23
106
00:15:14.59
116
8
31
00:02:30.06
330
48
192
00:17:04.18
336
45
189
312
1230
Oliver PAXMAN
Oliver PAXMAN #1230
Male 30-39
00:47:54.29
00:47:54.29
17
(135)
30-39
17
Male
135
NONE
WA
5:10 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:40.69
267
16
122
00:02:29.75
220
14
106
00:19:16.74
303
17
137
00:01:46.39
246
16
117
00:17:40.70
343
19
143
305
1146
Adelaide BERRY
Adelaide BERRY #1146
Female 12-13
00:47:02.80
00:47:02.80
26
(165)
12-13
26
Female
165
WA
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:29.68
250
28
126
00:02:28.41
217
27
107
00:22:25.84
338
27
191
00:01:46.67
248
26
125
00:13:52.19
254
23
124
39
1449
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1449
Male Mates Wave
00:31:53.56
00:31:53.56
1
(28)
Mates Wave
1
Male
28
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:19.20
89
3
55
00:02:30.12
221
3
107
00:13:32.83
26
1
22
00:01:04.46
44
1
26
00:09:26.93
25
1
19
188
1486
Matthew WATKINSON
Matthew WATKINSON #1486
Male 30-39
00:38:53.16
00:38:53.16
14
(110)
30-39
14
Male
110
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:38.99
142
7
82
00:02:30.47
222
15
108
00:15:58.19
156
14
99
00:01:43.95
238
15
113
00:13:01.54
219
15
117
311
1313
Catherine SCHMIDT
Catherine SCHMIDT #1313
Female 20-29
00:47:52.63
00:47:52.63
27
(171)
20-29
27
Female
171
WA
5:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:26.94
246
24
123
00:02:28.70
219
14
108
00:19:07.98
298
25
156
00:02:20.53
318
32
180
00:17:28.46
339
32
192
141
1239
Colin CARTWRIGHT
Colin CARTWRIGHT #1239
Male 40-49
00:36:48.56
00:36:48.56
17
(91)
40-49
17
Male
91
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:06.69
61
3
38
00:02:31.76
224
18
109
00:15:00.23
99
16
75
00:02:34.72
336
24
136
00:11:35.16
134
14
79
292
1434
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1434
Female Mates Wave
00:45:51.54
00:45:51.54
11
(152)
Mates Wave
11
Female
152
WA
4:57 min/km
Wave 7
00:07:06.68
288
16
154
00:02:31.46
223
4
109
00:15:24.07
128
2
38
00:02:42.16
339
22
195
00:18:07.17
347
23
198
234
1478
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1478
Female 14-15
00:41:49.45
00:41:49.45
12
(106)
14-15
12
Female
106
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.66
87
9
31
00:02:31.78
225
11
110
00:16:54.38
208
9
90
00:01:14.88
104
10
41
00:15:49.74
311
12
171
171
1213
Martin WARD
Martin WARD #1213
Male 20-29
00:38:05.21
00:38:05.21
4
(107)
20-29
4
Male
107
WA
4:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:02.34
51
1
34
00:02:32.35
226
4
110
00:18:14.48
272
4
131
00:01:09.15
72
1
40
00:11:06.87
102
2
68
314
1336
Malissa BARDSLEY
Malissa BARDSLEY #1336
Female 30-39
00:48:15.96
00:48:15.96
44
(173)
30-39
44
Female
173
not a member
WA
5:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:45.79
321
40
177
00:02:32.47
227
24
111
00:19:49.94
313
43
169
00:01:48.06
256
34
131
00:16:19.69
327
44
183
145
1262
Darryl BURTON
Darryl BURTON #1262
Male 50-59
00:36:57.54
00:36:57.54
10
(93)
50-59
10
Male
93
WA
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:01.67
180
12
97
00:02:33.78
229
12
111
00:14:27.71
73
7
57
00:01:29.98
181
8
93
00:12:24.38
182
11
102
290
1241
Ben DAVIS
Ben DAVIS #1241
Male 40-49
00:45:34.65
00:45:34.65
24
(134)
40-49
24
Male
134
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:32.99
258
20
120
00:02:34.72
232
19
112
00:18:26.71
279
25
133
00:01:44.75
241
16
114
00:16:15.48
321
25
136
299
804
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #804
Female Mates Wave
00:46:32.26
00:46:32.26
12
(159)
Mates Wave
12
Female
159
WA
5:01 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:26.69
244
11
121
00:02:33.02
228
5
112
00:17:01.91
218
8
97
00:02:27.34
326
20
188
00:18:03.29
344
22
195
105
1222
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #1222
Male 30-39
00:35:23.81
00:35:23.81
11
(76)
30-39
11
Male
76
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:41.69
268
17
123
00:02:37.41
239
16
113
00:14:07.08
48
8
39
00:01:08.39
70
3
39
00:10:49.23
82
6
55
276
1285
Chloe BLAAUW
Chloe BLAAUW #1285
Female 20-29
00:44:28.80
00:44:28.80
22
(141)
20-29
22
Female
141
WA
4:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:47.78
157
10
66
00:02:34.09
230
15
113
00:19:01.46
293
24
152
00:01:33.49
202
15
94
00:15:31.96
305
24
165
158
1261
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #1261
Male 50-59
00:37:34.56
00:37:34.56
12
(101)
50-59
12
Male
101
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:19.85
302
17
134
00:02:38.74
242
13
114
00:14:16.85
59
5
48
00:02:01.13
283
15
125
00:11:17.98
118
7
74
200
1311
Kiara PARR
Kiara PARR #1311
Female 20-29
00:39:40.30
00:39:40.30
10
(81)
20-29
10
Female
81
WA
4:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:33.13
124
6
52
00:02:34.71
231
16
114
00:17:58.84
263
16
129
00:01:12.89
89
3
33
00:12:20.72
174
10
69
268
1310
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #1310
Female 20-29
00:43:50.99
00:43:50.99
20
(135)
20-29
20
Female
135
WA
4:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:11.31
337
33
191
00:02:35.31
233
17
115
00:17:05.78
223
11
101
00:01:24.46
153
10
68
00:14:34.12
281
22
147
129
1436
Gordon BATEUP
Gordon BATEUP #1436
Male Mates Wave
00:36:30.54
00:36:30.54
3
(86)
Mates Wave
3
Male
86
WA
3:56 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:06.21
191
5
101
00:02:40.32
247
4
115
00:15:10.93
112
3
81
00:01:15.13
107
2
60
00:11:17.95
117
3
73
333
1445
Ellis HOWEY
Ellis HOWEY #1445
Female Mates Wave
00:50:35.62
00:50:35.62
21
(189)
Mates Wave
21
Female
189
WA
5:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:08:14.53
339
20
193
00:02:35.94
234
6
116
00:23:02.88
345
23
198
00:02:07.23
292
14
160
00:14:35.02
283
14
149
174
1232
Sylvain VOISIN
Sylvain VOISIN #1232
Male 30-39
00:38:12.56
00:38:12.56
13
(109)
30-39
13
Male
109
WA
4:07 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:18.43
301
18
133
00:02:40.58
248
17
116
00:16:20.66
180
16
109
00:01:27.98
173
10
88
00:10:24.91
59
5
43
335
1446
Susan HOWEY
Susan HOWEY #1446
Female Mates Wave
00:50:39.94
00:50:39.94
23
(191)
Mates Wave
23
Female
191
WA
5:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:08:13.95
338
19
192
00:02:36.03
235
7
117
00:23:01.33
344
22
197
00:02:08.50
298
15
165
00:14:40.11
288
16
154
81
1503
Michael HEELAN
Michael HEELAN #1503
Male 16-19
00:34:12.31
00:34:12.31
4
(58)
16-19
4
Male
58
WA
3:41 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:07.59
63
3
40
00:02:40.60
249
5
117
00:15:11.49
114
4
83
00:01:11.23
81
4
48
00:10:01.40
48
5
35
161
1447
Scott KEMP
Scott KEMP #1447
Male Mates Wave
00:37:43.47
00:37:43.47
4
(103)
Mates Wave
4
Male
103
WA
4:04 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:45.95
154
4
86
00:02:40.67
250
5
118
00:16:10.82
170
4
105
00:01:18.31
124
3
67
00:11:47.70
141
4
83
286
1381
Claire OMODEI
Claire OMODEI #1381
Female 30-39
00:45:12.53
00:45:12.53
35
(148)
30-39
35
Female
148
Perth Tri Club
WA
4:53 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:10.68
293
34
158
00:02:37.14
236
25
118
00:19:07.87
297
38
155
00:01:36.89
213
22
103
00:14:39.93
287
37
153
263
1182
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1182
Male 14-15
00:43:41.98
00:43:41.98
17
(127)
14-15
17
Male
127
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
4:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:02.69
281
17
127
00:02:43.51
256
17
119
00:18:09.23
269
17
130
00:01:48.54
258
17
120
00:13:58.00
262
16
125
301
1502
Pilar CARMONA MARQUZ
Pilar CARMONA MARQUZ #1502
Female Mates Wave
00:46:37.54
00:46:37.54
14
(161)
Mates Wave
14
Female
161
5:02 min/km
Wave 7
00:09:05.95
351
23
204
00:02:37.27
237
8
119
00:17:30.98
247
9
116
00:03:03.13
348
23
202
00:14:20.19
274
12
142
210
1362
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #1362
Female 30-39
00:40:09.37
00:40:09.37
23
(91)
30-39
23
Female
91
WA
4:20 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:17.90
85
4
30
00:02:37.28
238
26
120
00:19:23.40
306
42
163
00:01:35.24
210
19
100
00:11:15.53
113
9
38
214
1259
Peter WILKINSON
Peter WILKINSON #1259
Male 40-49
00:40:25.61
00:40:25.61
21
(116)
40-49
21
Male
116
WA
4:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:51.14
277
22
126
00:02:44.07
258
20
120
00:16:59.56
212
23
118
00:01:39.81
223
13
107
00:12:11.02
168
17
97
156
1275
Ross OBRIEN
Ross OBRIEN #1275
Male 50-59
00:37:30.31
00:37:30.31
11
(99)
50-59
11
Male
99
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:26.63
243
15
117
00:02:49.04
269
14
121
00:15:54.45
151
12
98
00:01:16.29
114
2
63
00:11:03.89
98
5
66
331
1331
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1331
Female 60-69
00:50:15.29
00:50:15.29
2
(187)
60-69
2
Female
187
WA
5:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:04.80
285
1
151
00:02:37.90
240
1
121
00:17:14.98
236
1
109
00:02:59.75
347
2
201
00:20:17.84
352
2
203
197
1382
Janelle PINNEY
Janelle PINNEY #1382
Female 30-39
00:39:31.82
00:39:31.82
18
(78)
30-39
18
Female
78
WA
4:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:38.65
141
11
57
00:02:38.34
241
27
122
00:17:15.42
238
26
110
00:01:37.42
214
23
104
00:12:21.98
177
17
71
318
1488
John MACDONALD
John MACDONALD #1488
Male 40-49
00:48:30.21
00:48:30.21
26
(137)
40-49
26
Male
137
WA
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:31.43
313
24
136
00:02:50.27
270
21
122
00:18:01.22
265
24
129
00:02:35.01
338
25
138
00:17:32.26
340
27
142
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (405 items)