SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (405 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
153
1343
Yvette BOOYSEN
Yvette BOOYSEN #1343
Female 30-39
00:37:27.78
00:37:27.78
10
(51)
30-39
10
Female
51
NONE
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:07.95
200
19
91
00:02:03.01
152
12
65
00:16:06.98
166
15
62
00:01:38.68
217
25
107
00:11:31.15
129
10
46
155
1498
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #1498
Female 40-49
00:37:29.55
00:37:29.55
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
4:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:54.44
167
6
72
00:02:11.02
175
9
79
00:14:26.41
71
1
16
00:02:27.34
327
31
189
00:12:30.33
186
12
75
160
1163
Georgia PAYNE
Georgia PAYNE #1163
Female 12-13
00:37:40.82
00:37:40.82
15
(53)
12-13
15
Female
53
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
4:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:24.43
100
13
39
00:01:46.83
120
17
47
00:16:32.40
193
13
79
00:01:16.11
113
17
46
00:12:41.02
196
17
81
165
1389
Cassi-Dee VANDENBERG
Cassi-Dee VANDENBERG #1389
Female 30-39
00:37:50.95
00:37:50.95
11
(54)
30-39
11
Female
54
Boddington Tri Club
WA
4:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:21.91
305
37
165
00:02:17.55
190
19
88
00:15:39.40
136
10
42
00:01:17.95
122
4
52
00:11:14.12
111
8
36
166
1437
Natasha BENNETT
Natasha BENNETT #1437
Female Mates Wave
00:37:53.53
00:37:53.53
1
(55)
Mates Wave
1
Female
55
WA
4:05 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:39.68
264
12
137
00:02:09.05
169
2
75
00:16:20.97
181
5
70
00:01:11.48
82
1
30
00:11:32.34
132
2
49
167
1443
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1443
Female Mates Wave
00:37:53.87
00:37:53.87
2
(56)
Mates Wave
2
Female
56
WA
4:05 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:22.41
236
10
116
00:02:42.56
254
10
130
00:15:19.31
122
1
34
00:01:24.94
157
4
72
00:12:04.63
163
4
63
168
1291
Maya CHERIAN
Maya CHERIAN #1291
Female 20-29
00:37:59.50
00:37:59.50
7
(57)
20-29
7
Female
57
WA
4:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:51.89
163
12
70
00:01:37.22
89
2
31
00:17:00.25
214
9
94
00:01:13.43
93
4
35
00:12:16.69
170
8
67
169
1420
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1420
Female 40-49
00:38:01.30
00:38:01.30
7
(58)
40-49
7
Female
58
WA
4:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:46.27
272
24
142
00:01:30.09
74
1
26
00:15:07.33
106
5
28
00:01:39.02
219
16
109
00:12:58.58
213
15
94
170
1429
Audrey VAN DER BERG
Audrey VAN DER BERG #1429
Female 40-49
00:38:04.44
00:38:04.44
8
(59)
40-49
8
Female
59
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:06 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:16.17
299
26
161
00:01:45.14
112
4
43
00:15:58.29
157
10
56
00:01:40.29
227
17
113
00:11:24.54
125
6
42
172
1348
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1348
Female 30-39
00:38:05.57
00:38:05.57
12
(60)
30-39
12
Female
60
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
4:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:00.20
178
15
78
00:01:56.51
139
8
55
00:17:59.51
264
34
130
00:01:07.90
65
1
25
00:11:01.43
96
7
27
175
1378
Vicki MILOSAVLJEVIC
Vicki MILOSAVLJEVIC #1378
Female 30-39
00:38:15.49
00:38:15.49
13
(61)
30-39
13
Female
61
WA
4:08 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:12.20
216
22
102
00:03:11.27
301
39
165
00:17:11.72
232
25
107
00:01:34.01
204
16
96
00:10:06.28
53
1
11
176
1203
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #1203
Female 16-19
00:38:15.77
00:38:15.77
7
(62)
16-19
7
Female
62
WA
4:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:44.91
151
7
65
00:01:51.61
128
8
50
00:16:00.15
161
6
60
00:01:22.64
145
8
63
00:13:16.46
229
7
102
177
1144
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1144
Female 12-13
00:38:21.82
00:38:21.82
16
(63)
12-13
16
Female
63
WA
4:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:20.68
91
10
33
00:02:03.08
153
22
66
00:16:57.15
209
17
91
00:01:08.02
68
12
26
00:12:52.86
205
18
88
178
1431
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1431
Female 40-49
00:38:25.30
00:38:25.30
9
(64)
40-49
9
Female
64
WA
4:09 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:09.25
292
25
157
00:01:39.39
94
3
35
00:15:45.30
144
7
47
00:01:27.31
169
10
78
00:12:24.04
181
11
74
179
1147
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #1147
Female 12-13
00:38:26.95
00:38:26.95
17
(65)
12-13
17
Female
65
WA
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:08.62
204
23
93
00:01:43.60
102
14
39
00:17:41.79
256
20
125
00:01:46.44
247
25
124
00:11:06.49
101
12
29
180
1427
Kristy SELL
Kristy SELL #1427
Female 40-49
00:38:32.60
00:38:32.60
10
(66)
40-49
10
Female
66
WA
4:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:39.70
144
5
59
00:02:10.99
174
8
78
00:18:06.51
267
23
132
00:01:24.06
150
7
66
00:11:11.33
108
3
33
181
1345
Catt CLARK
Catt CLARK #1345
Female 30-39
00:38:33.20
00:38:33.20
14
(67)
30-39
14
Female
67
WA
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:06.39
287
31
153
00:01:56.80
140
9
56
00:15:42.00
141
12
45
00:01:25.30
160
11
74
00:12:22.71
179
18
72
182
1307
Amanda MENEY
Amanda MENEY #1307
Female 20-29
00:38:34.71
00:38:34.71
8
(68)
20-29
8
Female
68
WA
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:10.62
212
19
98
00:02:13.91
181
10
83
00:14:50.75
91
1
23
00:02:23.41
323
33
185
00:12:56.00
208
12
91
183
1419
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1419
Female 40-49
00:38:38.97
00:38:38.97
11
(69)
40-49
11
Female
69
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:10 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:15.20
225
11
108
00:02:09.76
171
7
77
00:16:11.49
171
13
64
00:01:19.26
132
5
57
00:12:43.24
198
14
82
184
1351
Laura FERNANDES LYONS
Laura FERNANDES LYONS #1351
Female 30-39
00:38:46.34
00:38:46.34
15
(70)
30-39
15
Female
70
WA
4:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:29.69
114
8
46
00:02:23.19
203
22
98
00:17:10.26
231
24
106
00:01:36.43
211
20
101
00:12:06.75
164
16
64
185
1289
Vanessa CARTER
Vanessa CARTER #1289
Female 20-29
00:38:51.31
00:38:51.31
9
(71)
20-29
9
Female
71
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:44.32
149
9
64
00:02:41.02
251
20
127
00:15:42.58
142
5
46
00:02:08.03
296
29
164
00:12:35.33
191
11
77
186
1416
Simone JONES
Simone JONES #1416
Female 40-49
00:38:52.16
00:38:52.16
12
(72)
40-49
12
Female
72
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:43.39
270
22
140
00:02:47.47
266
23
140
00:16:30.73
190
17
78
00:01:18.67
128
4
55
00:11:31.90
131
7
48
187
1392
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #1392
Female 30-39
00:38:52.73
00:38:52.73
16
(73)
30-39
16
Female
73
Perth Tri Club
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:04.87
57
1
20
00:01:41.26
99
5
38
00:17:18.24
241
28
112
00:01:52.85
268
35
141
00:12:55.49
207
22
90
190
1329
Yvonne WILLERS
Yvonne WILLERS #1329
Female 50-59
00:38:55.31
00:38:55.31
2
(74)
50-59
2
Female
74
WA
4:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:57.44
327
8
183
00:01:46.76
119
1
46
00:16:28.65
188
3
76
00:01:13.01
90
1
34
00:11:29.43
127
1
44
192
1358
Cecilia HADDAD
Cecilia HADDAD #1358
Female 30-39
00:39:04.55
00:39:04.55
17
(75)
30-39
17
Female
75
WA
4:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:07.70
199
18
90
00:01:53.50
134
6
53
00:16:26.56
186
17
74
00:01:40.06
225
26
111
00:12:56.71
211
23
92
194
1450
Sinead MCCLINTOCK
Sinead MCCLINTOCK #1450
Female Mates Wave
00:39:17.33
00:39:17.33
3
(76)
Mates Wave
3
Female
76
WA
4:14 min/km
Wave 7
00:05:28.70
112
1
45
00:02:56.27
283
15
150
00:17:01.84
217
7
96
00:01:27.28
168
5
77
00:12:23.23
180
5
73
196
1435
Brianna BASHAM
Brianna BASHAM #1435
Female Mates Wave
00:39:26.92
00:39:26.92
4
(77)
Mates Wave
4
Female
77
WA
4:15 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:02.95
181
3
80
00:02:06.26
162
1
72
00:15:55.85
152
3
52
00:02:15.09
311
17
176
00:13:06.75
223
7
98
197
1382
Janelle PINNEY
Janelle PINNEY #1382
Female 30-39
00:39:31.82
00:39:31.82
18
(78)
30-39
18
Female
78
WA
4:16 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:38.65
141
11
57
00:02:38.34
241
27
122
00:17:15.42
238
26
110
00:01:37.42
214
23
104
00:12:21.98
177
17
71
198
1499
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #1499
Female 40-49
00:39:32.89
00:39:32.89
13
(79)
40-49
13
Female
79
QLD
4:16 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:37.15
316
31
174
00:02:08.31
166
6
74
00:16:12.98
173
14
65
00:01:30.39
184
12
84
00:12:04.04
160
9
61
199
1171
Mia THOMPSON
Mia THOMPSON #1171
Female 12-13
00:39:34.44
00:39:34.44
18
(80)
12-13
18
Female
80
WA
4:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:48.81
158
20
67
00:01:38.88
92
12
33
00:18:25.67
278
22
140
00:01:05.46
49
9
20
00:12:35.61
193
16
78
200
1311
Kiara PARR
Kiara PARR #1311
Female 20-29
00:39:40.30
00:39:40.30
10
(81)
20-29
10
Female
81
WA
4:17 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:33.13
124
6
52
00:02:34.71
231
16
114
00:17:58.84
263
16
129
00:01:12.89
89
3
33
00:12:20.72
174
10
69
201
1154
Katie EWART
Katie EWART #1154
Female 12-13
00:39:41.16
00:39:41.16
19
(82)
12-13
19
Female
82
WA
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:26.17
105
14
42
00:02:00.72
147
20
60
00:17:04.59
221
18
99
00:01:24.34
152
21
67
00:13:45.34
251
22
121
202
1505
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #1505
Female 14-15
00:39:41.77
00:39:41.77
10
(83)
14-15
10
Female
83
Duncraig High School Tri Club
WA
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:00.44
49
6
15
00:02:50.71
272
12
144
00:17:05.69
222
10
100
00:01:04.11
42
7
16
00:13:40.80
248
10
118
203
1388
Harriet SUMMERSCALES
Harriet SUMMERSCALES #1388
Female 30-39
00:39:45.87
00:39:45.87
19
(84)
30-39
19
Female
84
WA
4:17 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:07.45
198
17
89
00:02:21.99
201
21
97
00:16:48.20
202
21
85
00:01:31.24
187
13
87
00:12:56.98
212
24
93
204
1487
Caitlin BAILEY
Caitlin BAILEY #1487
Female 30-39
00:39:55.50
00:39:55.50
20
(85)
30-39
20
Female
85
WA
4:18 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:26.20
106
7
43
00:02:03.77
156
13
68
00:18:15.72
273
36
136
00:01:19.10
129
5
56
00:12:50.70
204
21
87
205
1334
Rebecca ALTHAM
Rebecca ALTHAM #1334
Female 30-39
00:39:59.55
00:39:59.55
21
(86)
30-39
21
Female
86
WA
4:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:53.53
279
29
147
00:03:03.90
291
37
157
00:16:19.22
178
16
69
00:01:40.09
226
27
112
00:12:02.79
159
14
60
206
1456
Rebecca ROBERTS
Rebecca ROBERTS #1456
Female Mates Wave
00:40:01.53
00:40:01.53
5
(87)
Mates Wave
5
Female
87
WA
4:19 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:08.11
202
6
92
00:03:27.60
318
18
179
00:16:49.56
203
6
86
00:02:28.56
328
21
190
00:11:07.68
104
1
30
207
1442
Joanne GIDLEY
Joanne GIDLEY #1442
Female Mates Wave
00:40:02.97
00:40:02.97
6
(88)
Mates Wave
6
Female
88
WA
4:19 min/km
Wave 7
00:06:10.58
211
7
97
00:02:53.20
276
12
146
00:17:31.10
248
10
117
00:01:34.56
206
8
97
00:11:53.52
150
3
56
208
1353
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #1353
Female 30-39
00:40:04.38
00:40:04.38
22
(89)
30-39
22
Female
89
Exceed Tri Club
WA
4:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:54.44
166
13
71
00:02:19.49
194
20
92
00:16:30.48
189
19
77
00:01:54.42
271
36
144
00:13:25.54
240
29
111
209
1408
Caroline GORDON
Caroline GORDON #1408
Female 40-49
00:40:08.55
00:40:08.55
14
(90)
40-49
14
Female
90
WA
4:20 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:44.95
271
23
141
00:02:23.52
205
18
100
00:15:05.73
104
4
26
00:02:20.43
317
29
179
00:13:33.91
244
20
115
210
1362
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #1362
Female 30-39
00:40:09.37
00:40:09.37
23
(91)
30-39
23
Female
91
WA
4:20 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:17.90
85
4
30
00:02:37.28
238
26
120
00:19:23.40
306
42
163
00:01:35.24
210
19
100
00:11:15.53
113
9
38
211
1288
Kathryn CAREW-HOPKINS
Kathryn CAREW-HOPKINS #1288
Female 20-29
00:40:10.66
00:40:10.66
11
(92)
20-29
11
Female
92
WA
4:20 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:37.55
262
26
135
00:03:25.38
314
28
176
00:17:03.95
219
10
98
00:01:14.97
105
7
42
00:11:48.80
144
7
53
215
1409
Rochelle GRAHAM
Rochelle GRAHAM #1409
Female 40-49
00:40:31.42
00:40:31.42
15
(93)
40-49
15
Female
93
WA
4:22 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:14.18
222
10
107
00:02:47.96
268
25
142
00:16:53.80
205
19
87
00:01:17.58
120
3
51
00:13:17.89
232
17
105
217
1145
Stephanie BELL
Stephanie BELL #1145
Female 12-13
00:40:45.51
00:40:45.51
20
(94)
12-13
20
Female
94
WA
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:10.18
209
24
96
00:02:03.87
157
24
69
00:16:22.54
184
12
72
00:01:39.20
220
24
110
00:14:29.70
279
26
145
218
1297
Annabel FOSTER
Annabel FOSTER #1297
Female 20-29
00:40:47.53
00:40:47.53
12
(95)
20-29
12
Female
95
WA
4:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:55.16
169
13
73
00:01:52.08
132
5
51
00:17:41.30
255
14
124
00:01:47.64
253
19
129
00:13:31.34
243
16
114
219
1418
Donna KRISTIANOPULOS
Donna KRISTIANOPULOS #1418
Female 40-49
00:40:49.96
00:40:49.96
16
(96)
40-49
16
Female
96
WA
4:24 min/km
Wave 6
00:05:16.80
82
3
28
00:02:20.66
197
15
94
00:18:39.73
284
24
145
00:01:26.49
164
9
76
00:13:06.27
221
16
97
220
1357
Stephanie GREGG
Stephanie GREGG #1357
Female 30-39
00:40:56.80
00:40:56.80
24
(97)
30-39
24
Female
97
WA
4:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:16.16
227
23
110
00:02:09.40
170
16
76
00:19:13.99
302
41
160
00:01:12.76
88
2
32
00:12:04.48
162
15
62
221
1413
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1413
Female 40-49
00:40:58.77
00:40:58.77
17
(98)
40-49
17
Female
98
WA
4:25 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:30.70
252
17
128
00:02:18.01
191
12
89
00:16:09.44
169
12
63
00:02:04.43
288
24
157
00:13:56.18
259
22
129
222
1195
Megan MESCH
Megan MESCH #1195
Female 14-15
00:41:07.70
00:41:07.70
11
(99)
14-15
11
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:40.44
145
12
60
00:01:26.99
64
8
22
00:17:32.29
249
12
118
00:01:04.60
46
8
18
00:15:23.37
304
11
164
224
1405
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #1405
Female 40-49
00:41:10.20
00:41:10.20
18
(100)
40-49
18
Female
100
WA
4:27 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:31.56
254
18
130
00:02:20.95
200
17
96
00:17:00.29
215
21
95
00:01:49.52
261
21
135
00:13:27.86
242
19
113
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (405 items)