SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
24
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #24
Female Open
01:05:50.11
01:05:50.11
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:04.20
30
5
9
00:01:09.28
34
4
16
00:33:51.03
96
5
6
00:00:53.33
11
1
1
00:18:52.26
26
1
1
594
85
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #85
Male Paratriathlete
01:31:57.97
01:31:57.97
1
(393)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
393
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:18:16.89
674
1
424
00:04:08.87
752
1
443
00:53:07.26
760
1
452
00:01:26.64
253
1
149
00:14:58.30
1
1
1
531
788
2 Old
2 Old #788
Mixed Team
01:28:26.67
01:28:26.67
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:07.26
604
8
8
00:01:29.29
110
6
6
00:45:20.54
693
11
11
00:01:16.29
169
4
4
00:23:13.28
285
1
1
413
797
Man Up
Man Up #797
Mixed Team
01:23:21.87
01:23:21.87
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
3:06 min/km
Wave 20
00:16:00.96
493
7
7
00:01:20.94
81
3
3
00:41:47.87
577
7
7
00:00:53.32
10
1
1
00:23:18.77
294
2
2
43
23
Katy DUFFIELD
Katy DUFFIELD #23
Female Open
01:06:48.92
01:06:48.92
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:06.97
77
7
21
00:01:06.78
28
3
13
00:33:08.67
65
1
1
00:01:04.03
57
5
20
00:19:22.46
38
2
2
3
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:00:57.69
01:00:57.69
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:16 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.23
38
15
28
00:01:10.75
37
10
20
00:30:49.89
5
4
5
00:00:56.23
22
9
17
00:16:49.57
2
1
2
9
26
Christopher OWENS
Christopher OWENS #26
Male Open
01:02:36.95
01:02:36.95
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:12.87
8
5
7
00:01:08.56
32
8
17
00:33:35.47
83
16
79
00:00:49.46
2
2
2
00:16:50.58
3
2
3
81
71
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #71
Female 16-19
01:09:45.66
01:09:45.66
1
(10)
16-19
1
Female
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:05.95
75
4
20
00:01:18.67
71
9
28
00:35:54.01
229
1
28
00:00:59.73
33
4
9
00:19:27.28
40
1
3
601
791
Cloud
Cloud #791
Mixed Team
01:32:08.49
01:32:08.49
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 20
00:22:22.52
765
13
13
00:01:17.99
67
1
1
00:43:33.94
650
10
10
00:01:00.51
37
2
2
00:23:53.53
333
3
3
186
802
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #802
Mixed Team
01:15:27.79
01:15:27.79
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:39.76
235
4
4
00:01:18.29
70
2
2
00:35:00.03
165
1
1
00:01:15.03
157
3
3
00:24:14.67
359
4
4
38
18
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #18
Female Open
01:06:12.46
01:06:12.46
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:22.83
16
3
5
00:01:05.10
21
2
7
00:33:48.82
94
4
5
00:01:01.85
43
4
12
00:19:53.84
55
3
4
2
13
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #13
Male Open
01:00:28.73
01:00:28.73
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:15 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:18.57
11
7
10
00:01:01.64
14
5
10
00:31:23.54
13
8
13
00:00:52.61
6
4
6
00:16:52.36
4
3
4
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:57.71
01:02:57.71
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:41.30
24
3
18
00:01:18.11
68
11
40
00:32:45.69
50
1
50
00:00:51.00
3
1
3
00:17:21.60
5
1
5
106
292
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #292
Female 50-54
01:11:17.85
01:11:17.85
1
(16)
50-54
1
Female
16
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:38.87
232
1
64
00:01:26.82
96
2
39
00:34:49.74
153
1
15
00:01:11.67
119
1
48
00:20:10.74
66
1
5
560
796
LadyHawkes
LadyHawkes #796
Mixed Team
01:29:46.10
01:29:46.10
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:49.50
653
10
10
00:01:27.50
98
5
5
00:41:52.58
580
8
8
00:01:34.82
341
7
7
00:27:01.68
533
5
5
473
720
Challenged Chicks
Challenged Chicks #720
Mixed Team
01:25:42.64
01:25:42.64
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:19.64
310
5
5
00:01:33.30
133
7
7
00:40:40.64
518
6
6
00:01:26.02
247
5
5
00:27:43.03
577
6
6
166
872
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #872
Female 20-24
01:14:38.92
01:14:38.92
1
(26)
20-24
1
Female
26
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:20.85
427
11
138
00:02:16.81
407
12
158
00:35:26.03
188
1
21
00:01:24.18
231
7
90
00:20:11.03
67
1
6
25
466
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #466
Male 20-24
01:04:58.87
01:04:58.87
3
(25)
20-24
3
Male
25
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:56.11
67
3
50
00:01:46.05
195
7
106
00:32:21.65
39
2
39
00:01:21.97
223
10
132
00:17:33.08
6
1
6
41
20
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #20
Female Open
01:06:38.71
01:06:38.71
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:36.65
22
4
6
00:01:15.85
57
5
23
00:33:19.88
76
3
3
00:01:08.27
89
7
34
00:20:18.04
72
4
7
5
3
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #3
Male Open
01:01:44.69
01:01:44.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:02.34
72
17
53
00:01:12.36
46
14
27
00:29:53.05
1
1
1
00:00:58.78
29
12
22
00:17:38.15
7
4
7
523
800
Space Shanties
Space Shanties #800
Mixed Team
01:28:08.75
01:28:08.75
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:21.71
186
2
2
00:01:35.83
145
9
9
00:42:30.04
618
9
9
00:02:23.53
688
14
14
00:28:17.62
588
7
7
588
795
Kaye Team
Kaye Team #795
Mixed Team
01:31:24.60
01:31:24.60
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
WA
3:25 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:45.18
650
9
9
00:03:06.62
669
12
12
00:39:30.04
457
5
5
00:01:32.07
309
6
6
00:29:30.69
631
8
8
35
598
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #598
Male 35-39
01:05:59.86
01:05:59.86
4
(34)
35-39
4
Male
34
EFS
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:45.50
136
16
100
00:01:34.20
135
4
71
00:32:47.57
53
8
53
00:01:05.12
64
3
39
00:17:47.45
8
1
8
90
251
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #251
Female 30-34
01:10:09.91
01:10:09.91
2
(13)
30-34
2
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:55.64
66
2
17
00:01:30.53
119
5
52
00:34:53.77
158
3
16
00:01:09.85
102
3
40
00:20:40.10
89
1
8
155
106
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #106
Female 40-44
01:14:06.30
01:14:06.30
2
(25)
40-44
2
Female
25
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:32.40
217
6
56
00:01:28.33
104
3
42
00:37:00.21
298
10
53
00:01:22.53
224
9
88
00:20:42.81
90
1
9
7
454
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #454
Male 20-24
01:02:04.19
01:02:04.19
1
(7)
20-24
1
Male
7
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:30.75
19
1
14
00:01:19.54
77
2
43
00:31:26.82
16
1
16
00:00:57.65
25
1
19
00:17:49.43
9
2
9
451
855
Kate and Cait
Kate and Cait #855
Mixed Team
01:25:05.67
01:25:05.67
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:12.11
88
1
1
00:01:23.33
88
4
4
00:39:05.86
430
4
4
00:02:12.61
646
13
13
00:30:11.75
655
9
9
698
798
Mills No More
Mills No More #798
Mixed Team
01:39:27.64
01:39:27.64
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
WA
3:43 min/km
Wave 20
00:25:10.59
771
14
14
00:03:43.14
730
13
13
00:38:26.61
389
3
3
00:01:35.57
346
8
8
00:30:31.72
664
10
10
27
628
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #628
Male 30-34
01:05:20.26
01:05:20.26
1
(27)
30-34
1
Male
27
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:39.25
55
1
43
00:01:35.01
141
6
76
00:33:07.41
64
8
64
00:01:06.72
76
5
47
00:17:51.86
10
1
10
44
22
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #22
Female Open
01:06:53.71
01:06:53.71
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:20.58
13
2
2
00:01:03.50
19
1
5
00:33:51.92
98
6
7
00:00:53.86
12
2
2
00:20:43.83
92
5
10
22
39
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #39
Male 14-15
01:04:30.97
01:04:30.97
2
(22)
14-15
2
Male
22
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:24 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:19.97
12
1
11
00:01:03.27
17
5
13
00:34:21.13
126
4
116
00:00:52.99
9
3
9
00:17:53.60
11
2
11
447
282
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #282
Female 30-34
01:25:01.13
01:25:01.13
21
(123)
30-34
21
Female
123
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:32.19
533
23
175
00:02:31.84
519
31
209
00:43:33.32
649
34
221
00:01:38.53
376
23
145
00:20:45.24
96
2
11
713
793
GivinÆ it a Tri
GivinÆ it a Tri #793
Mixed Team
01:40:49.47
01:40:49.47
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:29.42
210
3
3
00:01:35.54
144
8
8
00:52:46.14
758
13
13
00:02:07.49
618
12
12
00:30:50.87
675
11
11
761
876
Two Stones
Two Stones #876
Mixed Team
01:54:35.44
01:54:35.44
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
WA
4:17 min/km
Wave 20
00:20:40.26
757
12
12
00:03:47.93
734
14
14
00:54:40.85
764
14
14
00:01:47.61
478
11
11
00:33:38.77
719
12
12
1
14
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #14
Male Open
00:59:56.23
00:59:56.23
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:14 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.81
7
4
6
00:00:59.25
12
4
9
00:29:56.68
2
2
2
00:00:54.61
18
8
15
00:17:55.86
12
5
12
115
144
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #144
Female 45-49
01:11:42.93
01:11:42.93
1
(19)
45-49
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:06.57
162
1
40
00:01:35.25
142
2
59
00:34:58.47
164
1
18
00:01:11.33
112
2
44
00:20:51.30
102
1
12
19
555
Carle GREEN
Carle GREEN #555
Male 35-39
01:03:49.12
01:03:49.12
2
(19)
35-39
2
Male
19
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:14.20
39
3
29
00:01:34.43
136
5
72
00:31:59.54
29
1
29
00:01:00.98
39
1
27
00:17:59.95
13
2
13
109
351
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #351
Female 35-39
01:11:23.30
01:11:23.30
2
(17)
35-39
2
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:32.74
220
3
59
00:01:33.22
132
4
57
00:34:07.50
114
2
10
00:01:03.32
52
1
17
00:21:06.50
119
1
13
616
792
Dun me knee
Dun me knee #792
Mixed Team
01:33:11.73
01:33:11.73
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:33.86
333
6
6
00:02:49.05
614
11
11
00:36:47.91
281
2
2
00:01:37.43
367
9
9
00:37:23.46
748
13
13
23
733
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #733
Male 25-29
01:04:49.43
01:04:49.43
1
(23)
25-29
1
Male
23
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:23.24
98
8
72
00:01:52.12
238
9
132
00:31:25.21
15
1
15
00:01:07.52
82
3
51
00:18:01.32
14
1
14
757
801
Splash; flash and dash
Splash; flash and dash #801
Mixed Team
01:53:00.94
01:53:00.94
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
WA
4:13 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:19.97
678
11
11
00:01:45.58
191
10
10
00:52:07.40
757
12
12
00:01:46.82
469
10
10
00:39:01.16
759
14
14
74
19
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #19
Female Open
01:09:28.20
01:09:28.20
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:14.32
91
8
25
00:01:27.68
100
8
40
00:33:19.51
74
2
2
00:01:18.34
185
8
76
00:21:08.34
122
6
14
4
15
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #15
Male Open
01:01:35.33
01:01:35.33
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:06.14
4
2
3
00:00:58.80
11
3
8
00:31:42.94
23
13
23
00:00:46.09
1
1
1
00:18:01.36
15
6
15
80
365
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #365
Female 35-39
01:09:44.37
01:09:44.37
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:25.62
104
1
28
00:01:30.06
116
3
50
00:33:31.09
82
1
4
00:01:07.86
86
3
31
00:21:09.73
126
2
15
14
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:03:17.47
01:03:17.47
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:13.18
89
5
64
00:00:54.56
5
1
4
00:31:14.76
10
1
10
00:00:51.45
4
1
4
00:18:03.50
16
1
16
86
180
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #180
Female 25-29
01:09:56.43
01:09:56.43
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:39.88
56
2
13
00:01:21.04
82
2
34
00:34:34.10
138
1
12
00:01:08.53
92
6
37
00:21:12.87
129
1
16
179
320
Kimberlie BALDWIN
Kimberlie BALDWIN #320
Female 35-39
01:15:12.00
01:15:12.00
3
(30)
35-39
3
Female
30
Darwin Tri Club
NT
2:48 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:04.19
280
10
83
00:02:15.08
394
22
155
00:36:07.46
238
3
31
00:01:28.39
271
7
108
00:21:16.85
132
3
17
16
565
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #565
Male 35-39
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
1
(16)
35-39
1
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:23.75
17
2
12
00:01:24.40
90
1
50
00:32:25.16
41
6
41
00:01:11.33
113
7
67
00:18:10.71
17
3
17
6
25
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #25
Male Open
01:01:53.97
01:01:53.97
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:08.97
5
3
4
00:01:07.75
29
7
16
00:31:28.28
18
11
18
00:00:52.40
5
3
5
00:18:16.56
18
7
18
120
105
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #105
Female 40-44
01:12:01.44
01:12:01.44
1
(21)
40-44
1
Female
21
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:00.47
270
7
78
00:01:15.29
55
1
21
00:34:25.98
130
1
11
00:01:01.62
42
1
11
00:21:18.06
136
2
18
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)