SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
206
90
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #90
Female 40-44
01:16:07.18
01:16:07.18
3
(38)
40-44
3
Female
38
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:00.71
271
8
79
00:01:37.09
149
8
60
00:37:01.44
302
11
54
00:01:21.63
219
8
85
00:22:06.30
203
4
37
710
141
Tania MCDONALD
Tania MCDONALD #141
Female 45-49
01:40:30.83
01:40:30.83
19
(260)
45-49
19
Female
260
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:02.23
718
18
266
00:03:22.68
703
19
279
00:47:33.88
728
20
273
00:01:39.34
387
8
149
00:28:52.69
608
14
204
92
48
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #48
Male 16-19
01:10:14.51
01:10:14.51
4
(79)
16-19
4
Male
79
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:13.70
9
2
8
00:01:02.21
15
3
11
00:33:37.93
84
3
80
00:04:01.65
764
8
451
00:21:19.01
137
4
119
287
59
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #59
Female 14-15
01:18:56.17
01:18:56.17
6
(64)
14-15
6
Female
64
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:04.20
31
3
10
00:01:17.61
66
7
27
00:39:10.75
438
5
105
00:01:08.56
93
8
38
00:26:15.03
491
9
144
50
38
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #38
Male 14-15
01:07:16.96
01:07:16.96
4
(45)
14-15
4
Male
45
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:42.18
59
5
44
00:00:55.49
8
3
7
00:33:50.34
95
3
90
00:01:01.10
40
8
28
00:19:47.84
49
5
46
1
14
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #14
Male Open
00:59:56.23
00:59:56.23
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:14 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.81
7
4
6
00:00:59.25
12
4
9
00:29:56.68
2
2
2
00:00:54.61
18
8
15
00:17:55.86
12
5
12
74
19
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #19
Female Open
01:09:28.20
01:09:28.20
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:14.32
91
8
25
00:01:27.68
100
8
40
00:33:19.51
74
2
2
00:01:18.34
185
8
76
00:21:08.34
122
6
14
3
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:00:57.69
01:00:57.69
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:16 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.23
38
15
28
00:01:10.75
37
10
20
00:30:49.89
5
4
5
00:00:56.23
22
9
17
00:16:49.57
2
1
2
598
65
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #65
Female 16-19
01:32:01.35
01:32:01.35
17
(196)
16-19
17
Female
196
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:25.73
625
18
221
00:01:38.36
156
12
63
00:43:55.55
663
17
232
00:01:11.48
115
9
46
00:27:50.22
580
14
191
583
54
Henri CURRIE
Henri CURRIE #54
Female 14-15
01:31:12.32
01:31:12.32
11
(186)
14-15
11
Female
186
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:10.14
289
11
88
00:01:52.11
236
11
95
00:45:54.78
702
11
254
00:01:12.31
125
9
51
00:28:02.97
584
11
195
386
137
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #137
Female 45-49
01:22:20.11
01:22:20.11
6
(95)
45-49
6
Female
95
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:23.66
431
9
141
00:02:10.35
367
9
145
00:38:07.54
369
7
81
00:01:40.23
393
9
151
00:24:58.33
409
5
106
155
106
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #106
Female 40-44
01:14:06.30
01:14:06.30
2
(25)
40-44
2
Female
25
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:32.40
217
6
56
00:01:28.33
104
3
42
00:37:00.21
298
10
53
00:01:22.53
224
9
88
00:20:42.81
90
1
9
457
178
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #178
Female 25-29
01:25:15.65
01:25:15.65
20
(127)
25-29
20
Female
127
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:06.48
385
24
121
00:01:57.28
287
24
118
00:40:03.27
483
19
120
00:01:12.59
127
9
53
00:26:56.01
528
28
165
353
259
Sandy GREENE
Sandy GREENE #259
Female 30-34
01:20:58.62
01:20:58.62
12
(89)
30-34
12
Female
89
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:15.74
414
16
132
00:02:26.99
486
28
192
00:38:02.22
366
9
79
00:01:18.85
191
9
78
00:23:54.80
338
13
76
143
354
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #354
Male 14-15
01:13:32.76
01:13:32.76
7
(120)
14-15
7
Male
120
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:49.68
145
7
107
00:01:21.30
83
12
46
00:36:35.03
271
9
226
00:01:01.58
41
9
29
00:21:45.15
173
8
145
490
323
Justine BRIGHTWELL
Justine BRIGHTWELL #323
Female 35-39
01:26:25.10
01:26:25.10
21
(143)
35-39
21
Female
143
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:22.24
521
24
170
00:02:00.91
305
12
126
00:37:19.09
320
11
60
00:01:29.36
283
9
112
00:29:13.49
619
33
211
156
386
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #386
Male 55-59
01:14:07.61
01:14:07.61
6
(131)
55-59
6
Male
131
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:42.27
129
3
97
00:01:50.96
224
4
124
00:34:39.23
145
7
132
00:01:49.92
498
9
293
00:23:05.22
277
7
221
57
442
Chris VAN DORSSEN
Chris VAN DORSSEN #442
Male 40-44
01:08:06.76
01:08:06.76
6
(52)
40-44
6
Male
52
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:21.72
188
14
142
00:01:28.19
103
4
57
00:31:30.89
19
3
19
00:01:16.81
176
9
99
00:20:29.14
81
6
74
371
508
Joshua COWLEY
Joshua COWLEY #508
Male 20-24
01:21:47.76
01:21:47.76
16
(280)
20-24
16
Male
280
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:03 min/km
Wave 16
00:15:30.20
435
12
288
00:01:55.28
267
10
148
00:39:23.62
451
20
338
00:01:20.47
207
9
123
00:23:38.19
315
14
246
121
553
Mike GEE
Mike GEE #553
Male 35-39
01:12:02.58
01:12:02.58
14
(100)
35-39
14
Male
100
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:56.32
68
6
51
00:01:34.74
137
6
73
00:36:40.94
277
42
231
00:01:11.63
118
9
69
00:20:38.93
88
10
81
42
732
Scott SMITH
Scott SMITH #732
Male 25-29
01:06:46.65
01:06:46.65
5
(39)
25-29
5
Male
39
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.29
42
3
32
00:02:17.03
409
21
241
00:32:03.17
31
2
31
00:01:20.61
208
9
124
00:19:46.53
48
7
45
187
744
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #744
Male 50-54
01:15:30.99
01:15:30.99
14
(153)
50-54
14
Male
153
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:47.43
353
20
238
00:02:37.77
554
26
321
00:34:53.83
159
12
143
00:01:29.24
280
9
165
00:21:42.72
170
9
143
616
792
Dun me knee
Dun me knee #792
Mixed Team
01:33:11.73
01:33:11.73
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:33.86
333
6
6
00:02:49.05
614
11
11
00:36:47.91
281
2
2
00:01:37.43
367
9
9
00:37:23.46
748
13
13
341
807
Maddy RHODES
Maddy RHODES #807
Female 20-24
01:20:35.11
01:20:35.11
5
(84)
20-24
5
Female
84
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:57.62
487
13
157
00:02:22.65
458
15
176
00:38:30.49
391
3
91
00:01:33.63
328
9
125
00:22:10.71
208
3
39
54
815
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #815
Male 30-34
01:07:29.41
01:07:29.41
3
(49)
30-34
3
Male
49
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:11.72
168
13
127
00:01:31.22
123
5
63
00:31:18.59
11
1
11
00:01:10.97
109
9
65
00:20:16.90
71
7
65
468
851
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #851
Female 50-54
01:25:36.28
01:25:36.28
4
(133)
50-54
4
Female
133
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:26.34
321
3
100
00:02:33.32
526
8
213
00:38:57.94
426
4
101
00:02:15.73
657
9
254
00:27:22.94
561
5
180
114
846
Jason HOPE
Jason HOPE #846
Male 45-49
01:11:36.78
01:11:36.78
11
(96)
45-49
11
Male
96
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:24.75
195
20
146
00:01:46.87
201
11
109
00:34:06.40
113
12
104
00:01:16.61
174
9
97
00:21:02.13
112
13
100
31
837
Allan HOLMES
Allan HOLMES #837
Male 40-44
01:05:49.84
01:05:49.84
1
(31)
40-44
1
Male
31
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:27.57
47
2
37
00:01:35.84
146
7
78
00:31:54.13
25
4
25
00:01:18.04
184
10
105
00:19:34.24
45
2
42
757
801
Splash; flash and dash
Splash; flash and dash #801
Mixed Team
01:53:00.94
01:53:00.94
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
WA
4:13 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:19.97
678
11
11
00:01:45.58
191
10
10
00:52:07.40
757
12
12
00:01:46.82
469
10
10
00:39:01.16
759
14
14
157
760
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #760
Male 50-54
01:14:10.55
01:14:10.55
11
(132)
50-54
11
Male
132
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:54.39
366
22
247
00:02:04.65
334
15
189
00:34:53.26
156
11
141
00:01:29.85
286
10
169
00:20:48.38
100
3
89
282
739
Dan TRUEMAN
Dan TRUEMAN #739
Male 25-29
01:18:38.36
01:18:38.36
23
(219)
25-29
23
Male
219
WA
2:56 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:12.98
402
31
272
00:01:38.77
158
5
86
00:38:25.56
387
26
296
00:01:20.84
211
10
126
00:22:00.20
197
18
162
356
656
Nathan LARSON
Nathan LARSON #656
Male 30-34
01:21:03.37
01:21:03.37
44
(266)
30-34
44
Male
266
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:10.42
392
39
265
00:02:00.50
303
29
168
00:39:52.56
473
61
352
00:01:11.80
120
10
70
00:22:48.07
256
36
206
79
603
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #603
Male 35-39
01:09:38.59
01:09:38.59
11
(71)
35-39
11
Male
71
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:23.18
45
4
35
00:01:57.50
290
23
162
00:33:56.13
104
13
96
00:01:14.30
148
10
83
00:21:07.47
121
16
108
104
523
Rob SURIANO
Rob SURIANO #523
Male 45-49
01:11:15.10
01:11:15.10
10
(89)
45-49
10
Male
89
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:13.85
171
17
130
00:01:42.15
172
10
95
00:32:57.02
57
7
57
00:01:17.62
180
10
101
00:22:04.45
200
15
164
25
466
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #466
Male 20-24
01:04:58.87
01:04:58.87
3
(25)
20-24
3
Male
25
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:56.11
67
3
50
00:01:46.05
195
7
106
00:32:21.65
39
2
39
00:01:21.97
223
10
132
00:17:33.08
6
1
6
238
372
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #372
Male 55-59
01:17:20.84
01:17:20.84
8
(188)
55-59
8
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:33.46
51
2
40
00:01:29.44
113
2
60
00:37:32.54
334
11
266
00:01:52.18
516
10
307
00:24:53.20
404
8
298
650
293
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #293
Female 50-54
01:35:29.55
01:35:29.55
7
(224)
50-54
7
Female
224
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:02.74
720
12
267
00:02:51.28
625
11
251
00:40:25.17
503
6
130
00:02:22.56
685
10
264
00:30:47.79
674
8
245
340
348
Terri MUNRO
Terri MUNRO #348
Female 35-39
01:20:32.38
01:20:32.38
12
(83)
35-39
12
Female
83
Perth Tri Club
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:05.24
600
30
209
00:02:13.72
385
20
153
00:37:11.84
312
10
58
00:01:30.55
296
10
116
00:22:31.02
236
6
46
443
247
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #247
Female 30-34
01:24:58.10
01:24:58.10
19
(119)
30-34
19
Female
119
NIL
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:38.39
451
19
146
00:01:31.79
127
6
55
00:40:55.87
533
23
145
00:01:21.74
221
10
86
00:25:30.30
444
22
120
274
175
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #175
Female 20-24
01:18:24.91
01:18:24.91
4
(60)
20-24
4
Female
60
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:58.59
266
3
75
00:01:50.17
219
3
89
00:38:32.69
394
4
93
00:01:34.21
333
10
126
00:22:29.25
231
4
45
128
212
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #212
Female 25-29
01:12:43.68
01:12:43.68
4
(22)
25-29
4
Female
22
WA
2:43 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:24.40
101
5
27
00:01:43.28
177
12
72
00:35:23.04
185
4
20
00:01:12.65
129
10
55
00:22:00.30
198
6
36
315
104
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #104
Female 40-44
01:19:39.17
01:19:39.17
11
(73)
40-44
11
Female
73
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:27.70
207
3
52
00:01:16.30
59
2
24
00:38:09.99
372
15
82
00:01:23.13
227
10
89
00:25:22.04
433
14
113
559
129
Michelle GOODRIDGE
Michelle GOODRIDGE #129
Female 45-49
01:29:45.53
01:29:45.53
11
(170)
45-49
11
Female
170
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:16.76
416
6
134
00:01:51.23
227
4
92
00:42:32.98
621
13
198
00:01:42.01
411
10
160
00:28:22.54
592
13
198
456
64
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #64
Female 14-15
01:25:15.61
01:25:15.61
10
(126)
14-15
10
Female
126
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:35.85
226
10
60
00:01:37.29
150
10
61
00:41:32.38
563
10
164
00:01:21.30
216
10
84
00:27:08.78
541
10
170
178
76
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #76
Female 16-19
01:15:08.34
01:15:08.34
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:45.84
137
10
36
00:01:16.60
62
8
25
00:38:00.83
364
5
78
00:01:12.60
128
10
54
00:21:52.45
188
4
33
11
7
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #7
Male Open
01:02:54.22
01:02:54.22
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:17.23
10
6
9
00:00:52.20
3
1
2
00:31:36.32
21
12
21
00:00:56.78
23
10
18
00:19:11.68
36
13
35
244
33
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #33
Male 14-15
01:17:38.44
01:17:38.44
9
(193)
14-15
9
Male
193
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:41.72
646
12
410
00:01:16.50
60
10
36
00:36:24.92
258
7
219
00:01:09.73
101
10
60
00:21:05.54
116
7
104
254
35
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #35
Male 14-15
01:17:54.86
01:17:54.86
10
(201)
14-15
10
Male
201
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:51.13
146
8
108
00:01:09.69
35
7
19
00:39:52.69
474
10
353
00:01:14.58
154
11
88
00:22:46.75
254
10
204
65
2
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #2
Male Open
01:08:50.54
01:08:50.54
18
(60)
Open
18
Male
60
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:09.47
83
18
59
00:01:12.03
44
13
26
00:34:20.51
125
18
115
00:00:58.65
27
11
21
00:20:09.86
65
18
61
290
72
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #72
Female 16-19
01:18:58.82
01:18:58.82
7
(66)
16-19
7
Female
66
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:09.44
82
6
24
00:01:54.56
264
15
109
00:39:23.52
450
7
109
00:01:12.87
134
11
58
00:24:18.42
364
8
84
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (867 items)