SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
255
334
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #334
Female 35-39
01:17:55.83
01:17:55.83
6
(53)
35-39
6
Female
53
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:59.91
268
9
76
00:01:28.79
107
1
44
00:36:53.09
289
8
49
00:01:24.57
235
6
92
00:24:09.45
351
14
81
176
653
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #653
Male 30-34
01:15:05.33
01:15:05.33
22
(148)
30-34
22
Male
148
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:25.42
524
59
346
00:01:20.12
79
2
44
00:33:51.83
97
14
91
00:01:09.13
98
7
57
00:22:18.81
218
33
177
30
731
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #731
Male 25-29
01:05:43.50
01:05:43.50
3
(30)
25-29
3
Male
30
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:18.49
41
2
31
00:01:20.73
80
1
45
00:32:20.27
37
3
37
00:01:03.49
54
1
35
00:19:40.51
47
6
44
388
325
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #325
Female 35-39
01:22:23.34
01:22:23.34
13
(96)
35-39
13
Female
96
City Tri Club
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:44.58
349
14
109
00:01:28.86
108
2
45
00:36:27.11
261
6
40
00:01:41.06
405
18
158
00:28:01.72
583
30
194
143
354
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #354
Male 14-15
01:13:32.76
01:13:32.76
7
(120)
14-15
7
Male
120
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:49.68
145
7
107
00:01:21.30
83
12
46
00:36:35.03
271
9
226
00:01:01.58
41
9
29
00:21:45.15
173
8
145
488
196
Harriet COLLINS
Harriet COLLINS #196
Female 25-29
01:26:19.89
01:26:19.89
23
(141)
25-29
23
Female
141
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:27.95
630
43
224
00:01:29.31
111
4
46
00:40:06.27
486
20
121
00:01:12.72
131
11
56
00:26:03.62
481
22
135
200
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #200
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 12
00:13:17.32
179
9
43
00:01:29.38
112
5
47
56
840
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #840
Male 40-44
01:07:49.88
01:07:49.88
5
(51)
40-44
5
Male
51
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
2:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:07.69
34
1
24
00:01:21.34
84
2
47
00:33:19.51
75
8
73
00:01:14.28
147
7
82
00:20:47.04
99
10
88
52
686
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #686
Male 30-34
01:07:17.78
01:07:17.78
2
(47)
30-34
2
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:16.75
178
14
135
00:01:22.79
86
3
48
00:31:31.35
20
2
20
00:01:02.23
46
1
30
00:20:04.64
61
5
57
232
101
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #101
Female 40-44
01:17:15.93
01:17:15.93
6
(48)
40-44
6
Female
48
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:31.72
216
5
55
00:01:29.66
114
4
48
00:36:47.88
280
9
47
00:01:11.24
111
2
43
00:24:15.41
360
11
82
344
49
Ben MASSEY
Ben MASSEY #49
Male 16-19
01:20:44.59
01:20:44.59
8
(259)
16-19
8
Male
259
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:48.47
567
8
367
00:01:23.04
87
7
49
00:37:30.28
331
7
264
00:01:21.54
217
7
129
00:23:41.25
317
8
248
71
226
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #226
Female 25-29
01:09:23.52
01:09:23.52
1
(6)
25-29
1
Female
6
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:22.69
15
1
4
00:01:30.05
115
6
49
00:34:40.58
146
3
14
00:01:11.91
122
8
50
00:21:38.27
165
4
25
80
365
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #365
Female 35-39
01:09:44.37
01:09:44.37
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:25.62
104
1
28
00:01:30.06
116
3
50
00:33:31.09
82
1
4
00:01:07.86
86
3
31
00:21:09.73
126
2
15
16
565
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #565
Male 35-39
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
1
(16)
35-39
1
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:23.75
17
2
12
00:01:24.40
90
1
50
00:32:25.16
41
6
41
00:01:11.33
113
7
67
00:18:10.71
17
3
17
467
184
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #184
Female 25-29
01:25:34.65
01:25:34.65
21
(132)
25-29
21
Female
132
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:24.41
317
18
98
00:01:30.33
118
7
51
00:42:27.80
617
34
195
00:01:06.84
77
3
28
00:26:05.26
483
23
137
78
650
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #650
Male 30-34
01:09:38.39
01:09:38.39
9
(70)
30-34
9
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:10.75
85
4
61
00:01:24.79
91
4
51
00:32:48.55
54
6
54
00:01:26.49
252
28
148
00:21:47.80
175
26
147
140
608
Tim TUDOR-OWEN
Tim TUDOR-OWEN #608
Male 35-39
01:13:28.33
01:13:28.33
18
(117)
35-39
18
Male
117
WA
2:44 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:47.88
143
20
106
00:01:25.10
92
2
52
00:35:18.81
181
29
161
00:01:32.80
319
31
191
00:22:23.72
225
31
182
90
251
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #251
Female 30-34
01:10:09.91
01:10:09.91
2
(13)
30-34
2
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:55.64
66
2
17
00:01:30.53
119
5
52
00:34:53.77
158
3
16
00:01:09.85
102
3
40
00:20:40.10
89
1
8
214
112
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #112
Female 40-44
01:16:26.86
01:16:26.86
4
(41)
40-44
4
Female
41
WA
2:51 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:26.65
202
1
50
00:01:30.81
121
5
53
00:36:25.07
259
6
39
00:01:11.84
121
4
49
00:23:52.48
331
8
73
24
713
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #713
Male 25-29
01:04:58.85
01:04:58.85
2
(24)
25-29
2
Male
24
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:18.49
40
1
30
00:01:26.00
94
2
53
00:32:31.56
44
4
44
00:01:14.48
153
7
87
00:18:28.30
23
3
23
33
702
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #702
Male 25-29
01:05:52.88
01:05:52.88
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.92
44
4
34
00:01:27.02
97
3
54
00:32:55.21
56
6
56
00:01:05.72
70
2
42
00:19:05.00
32
4
31
557
190
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #190
Female 25-29
01:29:36.63
01:29:36.63
31
(169)
25-29
31
Female
169
WA
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:09.48
288
12
87
00:01:31.16
122
8
54
00:41:04.78
542
24
150
00:01:27.38
264
23
104
00:31:23.82
687
45
252
443
247
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #247
Female 30-34
01:24:58.10
01:24:58.10
19
(119)
30-34
19
Female
119
NIL
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:38.39
451
19
146
00:01:31.79
127
6
55
00:40:55.87
533
23
145
00:01:21.74
221
10
86
00:25:30.30
444
22
120
96
438
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #438
Male 40-44
01:10:25.53
01:10:25.53
9
(83)
40-44
9
Male
83
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:21.72
187
13
141
00:01:27.56
99
3
55
00:33:23.92
77
9
74
00:01:19.16
197
12
115
00:20:53.15
104
11
92
77
384
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #384
Male 55-59
01:09:35.62
01:09:35.62
1
(69)
55-59
1
Male
69
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:29.74
48
1
38
00:01:28.03
101
1
56
00:34:03.52
110
6
102
00:01:11.23
110
2
66
00:21:23.09
144
3
124
257
107
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #107
Female 40-44
01:18:02.18
01:18:02.18
8
(54)
40-44
8
Female
54
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:37.49
448
18
145
00:01:32.99
131
6
56
00:36:09.77
243
4
33
00:01:38.55
377
19
146
00:23:03.37
273
7
55
109
351
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #351
Female 35-39
01:11:23.30
01:11:23.30
2
(17)
35-39
2
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:32.74
220
3
59
00:01:33.22
132
4
57
00:34:07.50
114
2
10
00:01:03.32
52
1
17
00:21:06.50
119
1
13
57
442
Chris VAN DORSSEN
Chris VAN DORSSEN #442
Male 40-44
01:08:06.76
01:08:06.76
6
(52)
40-44
6
Male
52
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:32 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:21.72
188
14
142
00:01:28.19
103
4
57
00:31:30.89
19
3
19
00:01:16.81
176
9
99
00:20:29.14
81
6
74
267
99
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #99
Female 40-44
01:18:15.43
01:18:15.43
10
(58)
40-44
10
Female
58
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:31.16
213
4
54
00:01:34.88
140
7
58
00:36:18.34
250
5
36
00:01:11.49
116
3
47
00:25:39.55
454
18
127
39
836
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #836
Male 40-44
01:06:19.82
01:06:19.82
2
(37)
40-44
2
Male
37
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:10.38
84
5
60
00:01:28.68
105
5
58
00:32:36.91
45
5
45
00:01:09.41
99
5
58
00:18:54.44
27
1
26
66
756
Andy JOHNS
Andy JOHNS #756
Male 50-54
01:08:52.68
01:08:52.68
1
(61)
50-54
1
Male
61
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:03.88
74
3
55
00:01:29.16
109
1
59
00:34:30.78
134
9
123
00:01:18.82
189
3
108
00:19:30.02
42
1
39
115
144
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #144
Female 45-49
01:11:42.93
01:11:42.93
1
(19)
45-49
1
Female
19
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:06.57
162
1
40
00:01:35.25
142
2
59
00:34:58.47
164
1
18
00:01:11.33
112
2
44
00:20:51.30
102
1
12
206
90
Susan BEATTIE
Susan BEATTIE #90
Female 40-44
01:16:07.18
01:16:07.18
3
(38)
40-44
3
Female
38
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:00.71
271
8
79
00:01:37.09
149
8
60
00:37:01.44
302
11
54
00:01:21.63
219
8
85
00:22:06.30
203
4
37
238
372
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #372
Male 55-59
01:17:20.84
01:17:20.84
8
(188)
55-59
8
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:33.46
51
2
40
00:01:29.44
113
2
60
00:37:32.54
334
11
266
00:01:52.18
516
10
307
00:24:53.20
404
8
298
256
502
Phillip MADDEN
Phillip MADDEN #502
Male 45-49
01:17:59.79
01:17:59.79
23
(202)
45-49
23
Male
202
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:31.50
113
8
83
00:01:30.15
117
5
61
00:35:49.58
225
30
197
00:01:45.17
452
27
263
00:26:23.39
501
39
350
456
64
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #64
Female 14-15
01:25:15.61
01:25:15.61
10
(126)
14-15
10
Female
126
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:35.85
226
10
60
00:01:37.29
150
10
61
00:41:32.38
563
10
164
00:01:21.30
216
10
84
00:27:08.78
541
10
170
223
108
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #108
Female 40-44
01:16:46.41
01:16:46.41
5
(46)
40-44
5
Female
46
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:52 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:16.98
514
23
169
00:01:37.81
152
9
62
00:34:56.93
163
2
17
00:01:15.46
161
6
67
00:22:39.21
247
6
49
55
496
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #496
Male 45-49
01:07:44.11
01:07:44.11
5
(50)
45-49
5
Male
50
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:25.68
196
21
147
00:01:30.73
120
6
62
00:31:40.89
22
2
22
00:01:12.30
124
5
72
00:19:54.49
56
2
52
598
65
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #65
Female 16-19
01:32:01.35
01:32:01.35
17
(196)
16-19
17
Female
196
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:25.73
625
18
221
00:01:38.36
156
12
63
00:43:55.55
663
17
232
00:01:11.48
115
9
46
00:27:50.22
580
14
191
54
815
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #815
Male 30-34
01:07:29.41
01:07:29.41
3
(49)
30-34
3
Male
49
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:11.72
168
13
127
00:01:31.22
123
5
63
00:31:18.59
11
1
11
00:01:10.97
109
9
65
00:20:16.90
71
7
65
394
110
Beth MENNA
Beth MENNA #110
Female 40-44
01:22:44.31
01:22:44.31
15
(100)
40-44
15
Female
100
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:43.18
347
12
108
00:01:38.83
160
10
64
00:37:07.76
308
13
57
00:01:45.66
463
23
184
00:27:28.86
566
29
184
49
535
Jamie BALDWIN
Jamie BALDWIN #535
Male 35-39
01:07:16.54
01:07:16.54
6
(44)
35-39
6
Male
44
Darwin
NT
2:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:15.45
93
9
67
00:01:31.50
124
3
64
00:32:05.37
32
2
32
00:01:09.05
95
5
55
00:20:15.16
69
9
63
175
145
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #145
Female 45-49
01:15:04.22
01:15:04.22
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:53.97
259
3
73
00:01:39.11
161
3
65
00:36:31.94
268
4
43
00:01:04.10
58
1
21
00:21:55.09
190
2
34
701
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #701
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
00:12:11.82
87
5
63
00:01:31.60
125
4
65
352
498
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #498
Female 16-19
01:20:58.39
01:20:58.39
10
(88)
16-19
10
Female
88
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:22.48
190
13
46
00:01:39.71
162
13
66
00:38:22.16
380
6
87
00:01:16.47
171
15
72
00:26:17.55
493
12
145
117
60
James KNOX
James KNOX #60
Male 20-24
01:11:52.65
01:11:52.65
6
(97)
20-24
6
Male
97
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:46.16
138
6
101
00:01:31.77
126
3
66
00:34:31.82
135
9
124
00:01:45.55
461
16
270
00:21:17.34
133
6
116
45
417
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #417
Male 40-44
01:06:54.22
01:06:54.22
3
(40)
40-44
3
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:13.24
170
10
129
00:01:31.83
128
6
67
00:30:25.17
3
1
3
00:01:22.64
225
13
133
00:20:21.33
73
4
66
303
207
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #207
Female 25-29
01:19:21.76
01:19:21.76
11
(69)
25-29
11
Female
69
Front Runner
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:47.23
566
40
193
00:01:39.77
163
9
67
00:36:20.39
252
8
37
00:01:10.10
104
7
41
00:23:24.25
301
12
64
308
199
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #199
Female 25-29
01:19:28.10
01:19:28.10
12
(71)
25-29
12
Female
71
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:22.88
430
29
140
00:01:41.88
168
10
68
00:35:31.47
198
5
24
00:01:14.40
152
13
64
00:25:37.46
451
20
125
46
504
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #504
Male 45-49
01:07:05.86
01:07:05.86
3
(41)
45-49
3
Male
41
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:50.46
26
1
20
00:01:32.04
129
7
68
00:32:44.01
48
5
48
00:01:13.48
142
6
79
00:20:45.86
97
10
86
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (867 items)