SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
254
35
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #35
Male 14-15
01:17:54.86
01:17:54.86
10
(201)
14-15
10
Male
201
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:51.13
146
8
108
00:01:09.69
35
7
19
00:39:52.69
474
10
353
00:01:14.58
154
11
88
00:22:46.75
254
10
204
365
173
Lacey NEWSOME
Lacey NEWSOME #173
Female 20-24
01:21:33.41
01:21:33.41
7
(90)
20-24
7
Female
90
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:03.68
277
4
81
00:01:12.33
45
2
19
00:41:37.77
567
10
167
00:01:08.03
88
3
33
00:23:31.58
310
6
67
3
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:00:57.69
01:00:57.69
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:16 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.23
38
15
28
00:01:10.75
37
10
20
00:30:49.89
5
4
5
00:00:56.23
22
9
17
00:16:49.57
2
1
2
234
301
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #301
Female 50-54
01:17:17.85
01:17:17.85
2
(49)
50-54
2
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:42.56
242
2
69
00:01:13.71
50
1
20
00:37:58.27
359
3
75
00:01:13.13
137
2
60
00:23:10.17
282
2
58
364
37
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #37
Male 14-15
01:21:33.13
01:21:33.13
12
(274)
14-15
12
Male
274
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 8
00:15:50.47
472
11
316
00:01:10.76
38
8
21
00:36:27.64
262
8
221
00:00:54.75
19
5
16
00:27:09.50
544
12
367
120
105
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #105
Female 40-44
01:12:01.44
01:12:01.44
1
(21)
40-44
1
Female
21
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:00.47
270
7
78
00:01:15.29
55
1
21
00:34:25.98
130
1
11
00:01:01.62
42
1
11
00:21:18.06
136
2
18
211
241
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #241
Female 30-34
01:16:16.40
01:16:16.40
5
(40)
30-34
5
Female
40
WA
2:51 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:32.74
219
6
58
00:01:15.49
56
2
22
00:36:59.12
296
7
52
00:01:14.78
155
5
65
00:23:14.26
290
9
61
13
808
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #808
Male Open
01:03:08.16
01:03:08.16
11
(13)
Open
11
Male
13
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:19.36
43
16
33
00:01:11.13
40
11
22
00:30:34.62
4
3
4
00:01:06.12
73
17
44
00:18:56.91
29
10
28
312
41
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #41
Male 14-15
01:19:31.33
01:19:31.33
11
(239)
14-15
11
Male
239
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:12.73
169
9
128
00:01:11.27
41
9
23
00:40:07.02
487
11
361
00:01:30.07
290
12
172
00:23:30.23
307
11
239
41
20
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #20
Female Open
01:06:38.71
01:06:38.71
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:36.65
22
4
6
00:01:15.85
57
5
23
00:33:19.88
76
3
3
00:01:08.27
89
7
34
00:20:18.04
72
4
7
21
12
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #12
Male Open
01:04:22.82
01:04:22.82
15
(21)
Open
15
Male
21
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:24 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.22
37
14
27
00:01:11.38
42
12
24
00:32:28.79
42
15
42
00:00:54.21
16
6
13
00:18:37.20
25
9
25
315
104
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #104
Female 40-44
01:19:39.17
01:19:39.17
11
(73)
40-44
11
Female
73
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:27.70
207
3
52
00:01:16.30
59
2
24
00:38:09.99
372
15
82
00:01:23.13
227
10
89
00:25:22.04
433
14
113
103
51
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #51
Male 16-19
01:11:12.89
01:11:12.89
5
(88)
16-19
5
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:50.50
61
4
46
00:01:11.75
43
4
25
00:35:31.77
199
5
174
00:01:02.50
49
4
32
00:21:36.36
162
5
138
178
76
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #76
Female 16-19
01:15:08.34
01:15:08.34
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:45.84
137
10
36
00:01:16.60
62
8
25
00:38:00.83
364
5
78
00:01:12.60
128
10
54
00:21:52.45
188
4
33
377
57
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #57
Female 14-15
01:22:03.96
01:22:03.96
9
(92)
14-15
9
Female
92
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:15.72
174
7
42
00:01:17.20
64
6
26
00:40:53.35
531
9
144
00:01:03.87
56
7
19
00:25:33.81
448
7
123
65
2
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #2
Male Open
01:08:50.54
01:08:50.54
18
(60)
Open
18
Male
60
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:09.47
83
18
59
00:01:12.03
44
13
26
00:34:20.51
125
18
115
00:00:58.65
27
11
21
00:20:09.86
65
18
61
5
3
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #3
Male Open
01:01:44.69
01:01:44.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:02.34
72
17
53
00:01:12.36
46
14
27
00:29:53.05
1
1
1
00:00:58.78
29
12
22
00:17:38.15
7
4
7
287
59
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #59
Female 14-15
01:18:56.17
01:18:56.17
6
(64)
14-15
6
Female
64
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:57 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:04.20
31
3
10
00:01:17.61
66
7
27
00:39:10.75
438
5
105
00:01:08.56
93
8
38
00:26:15.03
491
9
144
81
71
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #71
Female 16-19
01:09:45.66
01:09:45.66
1
(10)
16-19
1
Female
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:05.95
75
4
20
00:01:18.67
71
9
28
00:35:54.01
229
1
28
00:00:59.73
33
4
9
00:19:27.28
40
1
3
17
460
Simon KAY
Simon KAY #460
Male 20-24
01:03:47.75
01:03:47.75
2
(17)
20-24
2
Male
17
Vision Tri Club
QLD
2:23 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:35.50
20
2
15
00:01:12.91
47
1
28
00:32:30.04
43
3
43
00:01:06.26
74
2
45
00:18:23.03
21
3
21
36
50
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #50
Male 16-19
01:06:06.38
01:06:06.38
2
(35)
16-19
2
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:45.20
25
3
19
00:01:13.00
48
5
29
00:31:56.31
27
2
27
00:00:54.09
14
3
11
00:21:17.77
135
3
118
437
219
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #219
Female 25-29
01:24:28.25
01:24:28.25
19
(117)
25-29
19
Female
117
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:14.32
410
27
130
00:01:18.68
72
1
29
00:39:48.03
469
18
115
00:01:08.34
91
5
36
00:26:58.87
532
29
167
330
53
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #53
Female 14-15
01:20:12.94
01:20:12.94
7
(79)
14-15
7
Female
79
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:39.92
125
6
31
00:01:19.26
74
8
30
00:40:01.84
482
6
119
00:01:02.74
50
6
16
00:25:09.16
421
6
109
306
27
Sebastian EVANS
Sebastian EVANS #27
Male 16-19
01:19:26.83
01:19:26.83
7
(235)
16-19
7
Male
235
2:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:38.89
233
6
166
00:01:13.11
49
6
30
00:40:36.02
514
8
373
00:01:18.83
190
6
109
00:22:39.97
248
7
199
116
21
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #21
Female Open
01:11:46.45
01:11:46.45
8
(20)
Open
8
Female
20
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:50.93
63
6
16
00:01:19.37
75
6
31
00:35:00.57
167
7
19
00:00:58.75
28
3
6
00:22:36.82
242
8
48
37
473
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #473
Male 45-49
01:06:11.35
01:06:11.35
2
(36)
45-49
2
Male
36
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:06.80
76
4
56
00:01:13.99
51
1
31
00:32:25.02
40
4
40
00:01:07.58
83
3
52
00:19:17.95
37
1
36
98
17
Elizabeth BELLIS
Elizabeth BELLIS #17
Female Open
01:10:35.18
01:10:35.18
7
(14)
Open
7
Female
14
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:59.22
2
1
1
00:01:19.48
76
7
32
00:36:30.20
266
8
42
00:01:05.46
67
6
25
00:21:40.80
167
7
26
18
9
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #9
Male Open
01:03:48.46
01:03:48.46
13
(18)
Open
13
Male
18
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:50.47
27
9
21
00:01:14.02
52
15
32
00:31:13.72
9
7
9
00:00:59.53
32
13
23
00:19:30.70
43
15
40
72
273
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #273
Female 30-34
01:09:23.92
01:09:23.92
1
(7)
30-34
1
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:40.22
57
1
14
00:01:19.75
78
3
33
00:33:54.22
102
1
8
00:01:05.59
68
1
26
00:21:24.13
147
3
21
107
418
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #418
Male 40-44
01:11:20.28
01:11:20.28
11
(91)
40-44
11
Male
91
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:37.23
227
18
164
00:01:14.30
53
1
33
00:34:17.21
123
13
113
00:01:04.89
61
2
37
00:21:06.63
120
12
107
86
180
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #180
Female 25-29
01:09:56.43
01:09:56.43
2
(12)
25-29
2
Female
12
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:39.88
56
2
13
00:01:21.04
82
2
34
00:34:34.10
138
1
12
00:01:08.53
92
6
37
00:21:12.87
129
1
16
20
16
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #16
Male Open
01:03:57.63
01:03:57.63
14
(20)
Open
14
Male
20
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:06.47
32
10
22
00:01:15.09
54
16
34
00:30:53.17
6
5
6
00:01:07.44
81
18
50
00:19:35.44
46
16
43
40
4
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #4
Male Open
01:06:25.30
01:06:25.30
17
(38)
Open
17
Male
38
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:07.72
35
12
25
00:01:15.90
58
17
35
00:33:55.29
103
17
95
00:01:05.61
69
16
41
00:19:00.76
31
11
30
305
81
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #81
Female 16-19
01:19:26.68
01:19:26.68
9
(70)
16-19
9
Female
70
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:26.22
199
14
49
00:01:21.84
85
10
35
00:42:02.71
589
13
178
00:01:15.59
162
14
68
00:21:20.30
140
2
20
204
80
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #80
Female 16-19
01:16:04.85
01:16:04.85
5
(37)
16-19
5
Female
37
City Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:56.22
153
11
39
00:01:23.98
89
11
36
00:37:50.62
350
4
72
00:01:05.07
62
6
23
00:22:48.94
258
5
51
244
33
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #33
Male 14-15
01:17:38.44
01:17:38.44
9
(193)
14-15
9
Male
193
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:41.72
646
12
410
00:01:16.50
60
10
36
00:36:24.92
258
7
219
00:01:09.73
101
10
60
00:21:05.54
116
7
104
26
11
Michael MCCONNELL
Michael MCCONNELL #11
Male Open
01:05:17.46
01:05:17.46
16
(26)
Open
16
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:08.47
36
13
26
00:01:16.55
61
18
37
00:31:58.17
28
14
28
00:01:03.37
53
15
34
00:19:50.89
52
17
49
347
132
Henrietta IRELAND
Henrietta IRELAND #132
Female 45-49
01:20:49.92
01:20:49.92
5
(86)
45-49
5
Female
86
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:32.72
218
2
57
00:01:25.76
93
1
37
00:37:32.79
336
6
67
00:01:48.97
486
11
191
00:26:29.67
508
10
150
311
289
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #289
Female 30-34
01:19:29.68
01:19:29.68
9
(72)
30-34
9
Female
72
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:13.36
406
15
127
00:01:26.60
95
4
38
00:39:20.38
447
17
108
00:01:07.97
87
2
32
00:22:21.36
222
6
43
125
501
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #501
Male 45-49
01:12:12.85
01:12:12.85
13
(104)
45-49
13
Male
104
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:20.93
96
6
70
00:01:17.11
63
2
38
00:34:13.52
118
13
108
00:01:14.08
145
7
81
00:23:07.20
279
23
223
53
510
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #510
Male 45-49
01:07:19.66
01:07:19.66
4
(48)
45-49
4
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:35.19
119
10
88
00:01:17.60
65
3
39
00:32:00.22
30
3
30
00:01:04.14
59
2
36
00:20:22.51
74
6
67
106
292
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #292
Female 50-54
01:11:17.85
01:11:17.85
1
(16)
50-54
1
Female
16
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:38.87
232
1
64
00:01:26.82
96
2
39
00:34:49.74
153
1
15
00:01:11.67
119
1
48
00:20:10.74
66
1
5
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:57.71
01:02:57.71
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:41.30
24
3
18
00:01:18.11
68
11
40
00:32:45.69
50
1
50
00:00:51.00
3
1
3
00:17:21.60
5
1
5
74
19
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #19
Female Open
01:09:28.20
01:09:28.20
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:14.32
91
8
25
00:01:27.68
100
8
40
00:33:19.51
74
2
2
00:01:18.34
185
8
76
00:21:08.34
122
6
14
100
192
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #192
Female 25-29
01:10:45.17
01:10:45.17
3
(15)
25-29
3
Female
15
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:07.14
78
3
22
00:01:28.05
102
3
41
00:34:36.05
140
2
13
00:01:04.58
60
2
22
00:21:29.34
154
2
23
58
678
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #678
Male 30-34
01:08:15.58
01:08:15.58
4
(53)
30-34
4
Male
53
Endurance Fitness Systems
WA
2:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:48.50
250
21
176
00:01:18.28
69
1
41
00:32:57.29
59
7
59
00:01:15.07
158
14
90
00:18:56.43
28
2
27
155
106
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #106
Female 40-44
01:14:06.30
01:14:06.30
2
(25)
40-44
2
Female
25
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:32.40
217
6
56
00:01:28.33
104
3
42
00:37:00.21
298
10
53
00:01:22.53
224
9
88
00:20:42.81
90
1
9
28
515
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #515
Male 45-49
01:05:20.50
01:05:20.50
1
(28)
45-49
1
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:54.67
64
3
48
00:01:19.11
73
4
42
00:30:56.70
7
1
7
00:01:02.90
51
1
33
00:20:07.10
64
5
60
7
454
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #454
Male 20-24
01:02:04.19
01:02:04.19
1
(7)
20-24
1
Male
7
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:30.75
19
1
14
00:01:19.54
77
2
43
00:31:26.82
16
1
16
00:00:57.65
25
1
19
00:17:49.43
9
2
9
271
461
Sarah KNOX
Sarah KNOX #461
Female 14-15
01:18:20.68
01:18:20.68
5
(59)
14-15
5
Female
59
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:19.39
183
8
44
00:01:28.77
106
9
43
00:40:08.48
490
7
123
00:01:26.21
249
11
98
00:21:57.82
192
3
35
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (867 items)