SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
270
592
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #592
Male 35-39
01:18:19.84
01:18:19.84
37
(211)
35-39
37
Male
211
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:55 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:28.97
325
42
220
00:01:54.57
265
18
146
00:35:48.79
221
34
193
00:01:34.27
335
35
203
00:24:33.23
383
59
286
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:28.97
00:14:28.97
00:14:28.97
09:01:27.97
325
42
220
325
42
220
T1
00:16:23.55
00:01:54.57
00:01:54.57
09:03:22.55
293
35
194
265
18
146
Cycle
00:52:12.34
00:35:48.79
00:35:48.79
09:39:11.34
221
32
176
221
34
193
T2
00:53:46.61
00:01:34.27
00:01:34.27
09:40:45.61
223
32
177
335
35
203
Run
01:18:19.84
00:24:33.23
00:24:33.23
10:05:18.84
270
37
211
383
59
286
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
565
Stephen HOLMES
Stephen HOLMES #565
Male 35-39
01:03:35.36
01:03:35.36
1
(16)
35-39
1
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:23.75
17
2
12
00:01:24.40
90
1
50
00:32:25.16
41
6
41
00:01:11.33
113
7
67
00:18:10.71
17
3
17
15
6
Shannan DIXON
Shannan DIXON #6
Male Open
01:03:27.76
01:03:27.76
12
(15)
Open
12
Male
15
Esperance Tri Club
WA
2:22 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:39.72
23
8
17
00:01:06.02
25
6
15
00:31:24.02
14
9
14
00:00:53.88
13
5
10
00:19:24.11
39
14
37
14
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:03:17.47
01:03:17.47
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:13.18
89
5
64
00:00:54.56
5
1
4
00:31:14.76
10
1
10
00:00:51.45
4
1
4
00:18:03.50
16
1
16
13
808
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #808
Male Open
01:03:08.16
01:03:08.16
11
(13)
Open
11
Male
13
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:19.36
43
16
33
00:01:11.13
40
11
22
00:30:34.62
4
3
4
00:01:06.12
73
17
44
00:18:56.91
29
10
28
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:57.71
01:02:57.71
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:41.30
24
3
18
00:01:18.11
68
11
40
00:32:45.69
50
1
50
00:00:51.00
3
1
3
00:17:21.60
5
1
5
11
7
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #7
Male Open
01:02:54.22
01:02:54.22
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:17.23
10
6
9
00:00:52.20
3
1
2
00:31:36.32
21
12
21
00:00:56.78
23
10
18
00:19:11.68
36
13
35
10
10
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #10
Male Open
01:02:49.38
01:02:49.38
9
(10)
Open
9
Male
10
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:05.72
3
1
2
00:01:09.18
33
9
18
00:31:27.86
17
10
17
00:00:59.98
35
14
24
00:19:06.63
33
12
32
9
26
Christopher OWENS
Christopher OWENS #26
Male Open
01:02:36.95
01:02:36.95
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:12.87
8
5
7
00:01:08.56
32
8
17
00:33:35.47
83
16
79
00:00:49.46
2
2
2
00:16:50.58
3
2
3
8
1
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #1
Male Open
01:02:32.85
01:02:32.85
7
(8)
Open
7
Male
8
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:07.16
33
11
23
00:00:55.12
7
2
6
00:31:06.53
8
6
8
00:00:54.45
17
7
14
00:18:29.58
24
8
24
7
454
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #454
Male 20-24
01:02:04.19
01:02:04.19
1
(7)
20-24
1
Male
7
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:30.75
19
1
14
00:01:19.54
77
2
43
00:31:26.82
16
1
16
00:00:57.65
25
1
19
00:17:49.43
9
2
9
6
25
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #25
Male Open
01:01:53.97
01:01:53.97
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:08.97
5
3
4
00:01:07.75
29
7
16
00:31:28.28
18
11
18
00:00:52.40
5
3
5
00:18:16.56
18
7
18
5
3
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #3
Male Open
01:01:44.69
01:01:44.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:02.34
72
17
53
00:01:12.36
46
14
27
00:29:53.05
1
1
1
00:00:58.78
29
12
22
00:17:38.15
7
4
7
4
15
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #15
Male Open
01:01:35.33
01:01:35.33
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:06.14
4
2
3
00:00:58.80
11
3
8
00:31:42.94
23
13
23
00:00:46.09
1
1
1
00:18:01.36
15
6
15
3
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:00:57.69
01:00:57.69
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:16 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.23
38
15
28
00:01:10.75
37
10
20
00:30:49.89
5
4
5
00:00:56.23
22
9
17
00:16:49.57
2
1
2
2
13
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #13
Male Open
01:00:28.73
01:00:28.73
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:15 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:18.57
11
7
10
00:01:01.64
14
5
10
00:31:23.54
13
8
13
00:00:52.61
6
4
6
00:16:52.36
4
3
4
1
14
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #14
Male Open
00:59:56.23
00:59:56.23
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:14 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.81
7
4
6
00:00:59.25
12
4
9
00:29:56.68
2
2
2
00:00:54.61
18
8
15
00:17:55.86
12
5
12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (867 items)