SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
6
Shannan DIXON
Shannan DIXON #6
Male Open
01:03:27.76
01:03:27.76
12
(15)
Open
12
Male
15
Esperance Tri Club
WA
2:22 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:39.72
23
8
17
00:01:06.02
25
6
15
00:31:24.02
14
9
14
00:00:53.88
13
5
10
00:19:24.11
39
14
37
2
13
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #13
Male Open
01:00:28.73
01:00:28.73
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:15 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:18.57
11
7
10
00:01:01.64
14
5
10
00:31:23.54
13
8
13
00:00:52.61
6
4
6
00:16:52.36
4
3
4
51
421
Brad KAYE
Brad KAYE #421
Male 40-44
01:07:17.44
01:07:17.44
4
(46)
40-44
4
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:23.49
191
15
143
00:01:43.90
181
11
99
00:31:20.16
12
2
12
00:01:00.84
38
1
26
00:19:49.04
51
3
48
54
815
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #815
Male 30-34
01:07:29.41
01:07:29.41
3
(49)
30-34
3
Male
49
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:31 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:11.72
168
13
127
00:01:31.22
123
5
63
00:31:18.59
11
1
11
00:01:10.97
109
9
65
00:20:16.90
71
7
65
14
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:03:17.47
01:03:17.47
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:13.18
89
5
64
00:00:54.56
5
1
4
00:31:14.76
10
1
10
00:00:51.45
4
1
4
00:18:03.50
16
1
16
18
9
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #9
Male Open
01:03:48.46
01:03:48.46
13
(18)
Open
13
Male
18
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:50.47
27
9
21
00:01:14.02
52
15
32
00:31:13.72
9
7
9
00:00:59.53
32
13
23
00:19:30.70
43
15
40
8
1
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #1
Male Open
01:02:32.85
01:02:32.85
7
(8)
Open
7
Male
8
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:07.16
33
11
23
00:00:55.12
7
2
6
00:31:06.53
8
6
8
00:00:54.45
17
7
14
00:18:29.58
24
8
24
28
515
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #515
Male 45-49
01:05:20.50
01:05:20.50
1
(28)
45-49
1
Male
28
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:54.67
64
3
48
00:01:19.11
73
4
42
00:30:56.70
7
1
7
00:01:02.90
51
1
33
00:20:07.10
64
5
60
20
16
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #16
Male Open
01:03:57.63
01:03:57.63
14
(20)
Open
14
Male
20
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:06.47
32
10
22
00:01:15.09
54
16
34
00:30:53.17
6
5
6
00:01:07.44
81
18
50
00:19:35.44
46
16
43
3
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:00:57.69
01:00:57.69
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:16 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.23
38
15
28
00:01:10.75
37
10
20
00:30:49.89
5
4
5
00:00:56.23
22
9
17
00:16:49.57
2
1
2
13
808
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #808
Male Open
01:03:08.16
01:03:08.16
11
(13)
Open
11
Male
13
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:19.36
43
16
33
00:01:11.13
40
11
22
00:30:34.62
4
3
4
00:01:06.12
73
17
44
00:18:56.91
29
10
28
45
417
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #417
Male 40-44
01:06:54.22
01:06:54.22
3
(40)
40-44
3
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:13.24
170
10
129
00:01:31.83
128
6
67
00:30:25.17
3
1
3
00:01:22.64
225
13
133
00:20:21.33
73
4
66
1
14
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #14
Male Open
00:59:56.23
00:59:56.23
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:14 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.81
7
4
6
00:00:59.25
12
4
9
00:29:56.68
2
2
2
00:00:54.61
18
8
15
00:17:55.86
12
5
12
5
3
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #3
Male Open
01:01:44.69
01:01:44.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:02.34
72
17
53
00:01:12.36
46
14
27
00:29:53.05
1
1
1
00:00:58.78
29
12
22
00:17:38.15
7
4
7
94
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #94
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 11
00:16:09.22
00:02:09.80
00:27:30.49
00:01:57.59
00:28:23.82
789
Amstel
Amstel #789
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
00:12:53.42
00:01:18.62
00:26:24.00
00:01:21.36
00:20:36.16
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (867 items)