SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
741
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #741
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
754
Steve HERLIHY
Steve HERLIHY #754
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
814
Jannine BLUM
Jannine BLUM #814
Female 25-29
DQ
DQ
25-29
Female
City Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 12
00:14:38.48
00:02:26.10
00:39:45.14
00:01:55.41
00:26:10.57
820
Michael LUSH
Michael LUSH #820
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
799
Sailfish
Sailfish #799
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
794
Jobshare Squad
Jobshare Squad #794
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
789
Amstel
Amstel #789
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
00:12:53.42
00:01:18.62
00:26:24.00
00:01:21.36
00:20:36.16
866
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #866
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
min/km
Wave 17
408
Clinton FRANEY
Clinton FRANEY #408
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 15
412
Andrew HAGAN
Andrew HAGAN #412
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 15
414
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #414
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 15
416
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #416
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 8
00:10:38.70
00:01:19.95
00:42:09.03
419
Adam JAMES
Adam JAMES #419
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 15
376
Paul HAM
Paul HAM #376
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 14
382
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #382
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 14
389
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #389
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 15
390
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #390
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 15
00:13:37.64
00:01:32.81
393
Jose BLASCO
Jose BLASCO #393
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 15
303
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #303
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 13
300
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #300
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
297
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #297
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
688
315
Jan BILLINNESS
Jan BILLINNESS #315
Female 65-69
01:38:20.00
01:38:20.00
1
(246)
65-69
1
Female
246
WA
3:40 min/km
Wave 13
01:38:20.00
312
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #312
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
328
Kirralee DYKE
Kirralee DYKE #328
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 14
342
Evon KNUDSON
Evon KNUDSON #342
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 14
343
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #343
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 14
518
Mark SIMPSON
Mark SIMPSON #518
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
520
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #520
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
541
Wayne BURNS
Wayne BURNS #541
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 17
483
Lloyd DCASTRO
Lloyd DCASTRO #483
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
481
Anthony COUSINS
Anthony COUSINS #481
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
486
Wayne FINLAY
Wayne FINLAY #486
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
487
Rod FITZGERALD
Rod FITZGERALD #487
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
471
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #471
Male 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
00:15:01.73
00:01:34.48
00:33:56.85
00:01:11.58
00:07:41.09
444
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #444
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 15
469
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #469
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 16
94
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #94
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 11
00:16:09.22
00:02:09.80
00:27:30.49
00:01:57.59
00:28:23.82
91
Donella BERRY
Donella BERRY #91
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 11
117
Roslyn O'CONNELL
Roslyn O'CONNELL #117
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 11
142
Samantha OATS
Samantha OATS #142
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 11
140
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #140
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 11
133
Helen KING
Helen KING #133
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 11
74
Grace MADDEN
Grace MADDEN #74
Female 16-19
Query
Query
16-19
Female
UWA Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 9
00:12:43.39
00:01:06.85
00:40:49.53
00:01:04.04
00:00:32.07
45
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #45
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
min/km
Wave 8
56
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #56
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 9
36
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #36
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
min/km
Wave 8
8
Ben KING
Ben KING #8
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 8
150
Robyn WILKINSON
Robyn WILKINSON #150
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 11
166
Charlotte HARVEY
Charlotte HARVEY #166
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 12
170
Claire LEYSSENAAR
Claire LEYSSENAAR #170
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
North Coast Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (867 items)