SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
679
566
Foulsham JAMES
Foulsham JAMES #566
Male 35-39
01:37:39.27
01:37:39.27
82
(430)
35-39
82
Male
430
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:39 min/km
Wave 17
00:17:58.25
661
82
417
00:03:57.54
744
86
436
00:41:44.65
573
78
397
00:02:49.70
732
84
432
00:31:09.11
686
81
424
649
602
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #602
Male 35-39
01:35:25.18
01:35:25.18
79
(416)
35-39
79
Male
416
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:20:01.65
743
85
451
00:04:00.07
745
87
437
00:44:49.67
679
84
428
00:02:32.76
712
82
419
00:24:01.01
347
51
265
603
458
Paul HEALY
Paul HEALY #458
Male 20-24
01:32:13.79
01:32:13.79
22
(396)
20-24
22
Male
396
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:17:11.25
610
19
387
00:04:00.30
746
23
438
00:38:52.24
423
18
320
00:03:23.61
755
22
446
00:28:46.38
603
20
396
637
435
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #435
Male 40-44
01:34:30.92
01:34:30.92
49
(410)
40-44
49
Male
410
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:46.63
467
34
311
00:04:00.52
747
54
439
00:40:39.89
517
45
374
00:03:17.85
751
56
443
00:30:46.01
671
50
419
648
525
John VIDLER
John VIDLER #525
Male 45-49
01:35:13.53
01:35:13.53
52
(415)
45-49
52
Male
415
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
3:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:16.99
307
29
210
00:04:04.81
749
55
440
00:40:34.03
512
50
372
00:02:43.12
722
54
425
00:33:34.58
718
54
437
633
735
Dale STEWART
Dale STEWART #735
Male 25-29
01:34:17.66
01:34:17.66
40
(408)
25-29
40
Male
408
WA
3:31 min/km
Wave 19
00:19:58.27
740
44
449
00:04:06.21
750
44
441
00:42:51.88
631
39
415
00:01:32.54
315
15
188
00:25:48.75
466
36
332
647
664
Steven MCGUIGAN
Steven MCGUIGAN #664
Male 30-34
01:35:12.68
01:35:12.68
77
(414)
30-34
77
Male
414
WA
3:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:55.87
480
54
321
00:04:07.22
751
80
442
00:41:50.24
579
71
399
00:02:15.82
658
72
391
00:31:03.52
684
79
423
594
85
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #85
Male Paratriathlete
01:31:57.97
01:31:57.97
1
(393)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
393
Perth Triathlon Club
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:18:16.89
674
1
424
00:04:08.87
752
1
443
00:53:07.26
760
1
452
00:01:26.64
253
1
149
00:14:58.30
1
1
1
387
495
Ben HUMPHREYS
Ben HUMPHREYS #495
Male 45-49
01:22:21.55
01:22:21.55
35
(291)
45-49
35
Male
291
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:40.50
126
12
94
00:04:14.18
754
56
444
00:39:00.07
428
44
324
00:02:16.86
665
49
395
00:24:09.93
352
31
268
717
405
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS #405
Male 40-44
01:41:20.52
01:41:20.52
53
(441)
40-44
53
Male
441
WA
3:47 min/km
Wave 15
00:18:08.74
669
52
420
00:04:16.04
756
55
445
00:45:01.29
682
52
430
00:03:42.63
761
57
449
00:30:11.80
657
48
416
618
429
Jason MCINNES
Jason MCINNES #429
Male 40-44
01:33:20.82
01:33:20.82
48
(400)
40-44
48
Male
400
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:53.83
579
46
374
00:04:18.95
758
56
446
00:38:40.71
403
34
307
00:02:00.64
574
39
341
00:31:26.66
690
51
425
752
779
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #779
Male 50-54
01:50:20.68
01:50:20.68
36
(453)
50-54
36
Male
453
WA
4:07 min/km
Wave 19
00:19:06.13
724
35
443
00:04:19.96
759
35
447
00:44:24.75
675
34
427
00:03:21.07
754
36
445
00:39:08.76
761
36
451
700
755
Leif HINRICHSEN
Leif HINRICHSEN #755
Male 50-54
01:39:54.13
01:39:54.13
34
(435)
50-54
34
Male
435
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:52.35
359
21
242
00:04:20.15
760
36
448
00:50:24.60
748
36
450
00:02:32.66
711
32
418
00:27:44.35
579
34
383
722
544
Michael CARTER
Michael CARTER #544
Male 35-39
01:42:05.86
01:42:05.86
85
(443)
35-39
85
Male
443
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:59.73
376
49
254
00:04:21.63
761
88
449
00:44:06.64
667
81
422
00:03:09.56
745
86
437
00:35:28.29
735
86
443
401
511
Sean PIRINI
Sean PIRINI #511
Male 45-49
01:22:57.32
01:22:57.32
36
(298)
45-49
36
Male
298
WA
3:06 min/km
Wave 16
00:16:58.17
589
51
380
00:04:22.79
762
57
450
00:36:01.56
232
32
202
00:02:20.66
676
50
402
00:23:14.13
288
24
227
672
371
Paul BERRY
Paul BERRY #371
Male 55-59
01:36:55.31
01:36:55.31
14
(427)
55-59
14
Male
427
WA
3:37 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:59.74
715
15
441
00:04:30.10
764
14
451
00:43:50.26
659
14
420
00:03:32.87
758
14
448
00:26:02.31
479
11
341
750
601
Rudy SUBUR
Rudy SUBUR #601
Male 35-39
01:48:38.61
01:48:38.61
88
(452)
35-39
88
Male
452
NONE
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:24:13.45
769
89
457
00:04:33.81
766
89
452
00:45:24.82
695
86
436
00:03:55.84
763
88
450
00:30:30.68
663
80
417
724
687
Jon SCHREYERS
Jon SCHREYERS #687
Male 30-34
01:42:22.48
01:42:22.48
83
(445)
30-34
83
Male
445
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:28.80
434
46
287
00:04:44.96
767
81
453
00:48:59.09
741
82
448
00:03:26.01
756
82
447
00:29:43.61
638
74
410
723
375
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #375
Male 55-59
01:42:14.45
01:42:14.45
15
(444)
55-59
15
Male
444
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:41.72
703
14
438
00:04:52.31
769
15
454
00:48:13.78
732
15
446
00:03:09.78
746
13
438
00:27:16.83
556
14
373
746
406
Gavin ELLIS
Gavin ELLIS #406
Male 40-44
01:47:59.19
01:47:59.19
56
(451)
40-44
56
Male
451
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:41.19
555
43
363
00:04:59.09
770
57
455
00:42:06.77
596
51
406
00:02:22.26
682
48
406
00:41:49.87
765
56
452
638
620
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #620
Male 30-34
01:34:35.88
01:34:35.88
76
(411)
30-34
76
Male
411
WA
3:32 min/km
Wave 18
00:20:06.21
746
83
452
00:05:26.45
771
82
456
00:45:19.57
691
80
434
00:02:04.07
597
67
354
00:21:39.56
166
24
141
622
Joao BERNARDES NETO
Joao BERNARDES NETO #622
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Boddington Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
615
Wayne WATSON
Wayne WATSON #615
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 17
632
Chris DAVIS
Chris DAVIS #632
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
648
Ralph HERBORT
Ralph HERBORT #648
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
129
643
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #643
Male 30-34
01:13:00.00
01:13:00.00
13
(107)
30-34
13
Male
107
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
2:43 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:11.64
396
40
268
00:57:48.35
600
Sam STRETCH
Sam STRETCH #600
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 17
606
Nigel TRAVERS
Nigel TRAVERS #606
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 17
578
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #578
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 17
583
Declan O'NEILL
Declan O'NEILL #583
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 17
00:17:32.81
00:02:44.65
00:42:05.07
689
Glenn SPARIDAANS
Glenn SPARIDAANS #689
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
790
Giles MCSWINEY
Giles MCSWINEY #790
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
704
Patrick DALLIMORE
Patrick DALLIMORE #704
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
710
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #710
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
711
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #711
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
663
Roy MCGREGOR
Roy MCGREGOR #663
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Busselton Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
660
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #660
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
652
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #652
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
681
Bennet SAICICH
Bennet SAICICH #681
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
682
Bennet SAICICH
Bennet SAICICH #682
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
673
Vivian OLDFIELD
Vivian OLDFIELD #673
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 18
671
Morgan O'GARA
Morgan O'GARA #671
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 18
757
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #757
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
765
Scott MARTIN
Scott MARTIN #765
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
763
Brad LEWIS
Brad LEWIS #763
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
773
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #773
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
785
Angus RUSBATCH
Angus RUSBATCH #785
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 20
01:33:33.77
737
David THATCHER
David THATCHER #737
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
730
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #730
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
722
James MILNER
James MILNER #722
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (867 items)