SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
338
781
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #781
Male 50-54
01:20:29.71
01:20:29.71
22
(255)
50-54
22
Male
255
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:44.40
348
19
234
00:03:17.79
694
32
407
00:35:43.14
212
18
185
00:01:43.24
430
20
252
00:25:01.13
412
25
302
629
700
Frederick BENNY
Frederick BENNY #700
Male 25-29
01:33:59.83
01:33:59.83
39
(406)
25-29
39
Male
406
WA
3:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:18:18.51
676
42
426
00:02:47.20
602
32
347
00:41:00.16
537
36
384
00:02:11.54
641
39
382
00:29:42.41
637
41
409
701
Ryan BLESING
Ryan BLESING #701
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
00:12:11.82
87
5
63
00:01:31.60
125
4
65
33
702
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #702
Male 25-29
01:05:52.88
01:05:52.88
4
(32)
25-29
4
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:19.92
44
4
34
00:01:27.02
97
3
54
00:32:55.21
56
6
56
00:01:05.72
70
2
42
00:19:05.00
32
4
31
241
703
Geoffrey CHAMBON
Geoffrey CHAMBON #703
Male 25-29
01:17:34.46
01:17:34.46
18
(190)
25-29
18
Male
190
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:14:11.20
290
20
198
00:03:17.35
690
40
404
00:34:08.03
115
9
105
00:02:03.58
595
36
352
00:23:54.29
336
31
258
704
Patrick DALLIMORE
Patrick DALLIMORE #704
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
131
705
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #705
Male 25-29
01:13:05.72
01:13:05.72
9
(109)
25-29
9
Male
109
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:14.77
92
6
66
00:02:02.78
320
15
180
00:34:23.53
127
10
117
00:01:36.33
353
16
210
00:22:48.31
257
26
207
362
706
Jorgen DE LANDMETER
Jorgen DE LANDMETER #706
Male 25-29
01:21:21.43
01:21:21.43
28
(272)
25-29
28
Male
272
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:56.68
483
35
322
00:02:46.87
600
31
346
00:38:47.03
411
28
313
00:01:12.07
123
5
71
00:22:38.76
244
25
196
208
707
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #707
Male 25-29
01:16:08.79
01:16:08.79
16
(169)
25-29
16
Male
169
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:17.42
180
15
136
00:01:55.63
277
13
152
00:37:22.73
324
24
260
00:01:27.13
260
13
152
00:22:05.87
202
20
166
398
708
Michael GILES
Michael GILES #708
Male 25-29
01:22:50.53
01:22:50.53
30
(295)
25-29
30
Male
295
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:33.55
222
16
160
00:03:15.10
684
39
399
00:40:41.34
519
35
375
00:01:59.91
566
33
334
00:23:20.62
296
28
233
207
709
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #709
Male 25-29
01:16:08.27
01:16:08.27
15
(168)
25-29
15
Male
168
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
2:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:15:22.37
429
33
284
00:02:08.25
353
18
202
00:35:50.83
227
14
199
00:02:09.97
631
38
374
00:20:36.84
86
12
79
710
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #710
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 19
711
Matt HAWES
Matt HAWES #711
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 19
591
854
Lauren WINDER
Lauren WINDER #854
Female Mates Wave
01:31:42.30
01:31:42.30
1
(191)
Mates Wave
1
Female
191
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:25 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:38.26
639
1
227
00:02:02.29
318
1
130
00:42:26.18
615
1
193
00:02:01.85
585
2
228
00:27:33.71
570
2
186
451
855
Kate and Cait
Kate and Cait #855
Mixed Team
01:25:05.67
01:25:05.67
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:12.11
88
1
1
00:01:23.33
88
4
4
00:39:05.86
430
4
4
00:02:12.61
646
13
13
00:30:11.75
655
9
9
392
784
Paul GRAVENEY
Paul GRAVENEY #784
Male Mates Wave
01:22:31.75
01:22:31.75
1
(292)
Mates Wave
1
Male
292
WA
3:05 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:16.92
675
1
425
00:01:47.82
207
1
114
00:38:20.46
377
1
291
00:01:43.45
434
1
255
00:22:23.08
224
1
181
785
Angus RUSBATCH
Angus RUSBATCH #785
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 20
01:33:33.77
623
786
Henry WILSON
Henry WILSON #786
Male Mates Wave
01:33:34.10
01:33:34.10
2
(403)
Mates Wave
2
Male
403
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:39.51
700
2
437
00:02:45.04
586
2
338
00:44:18.39
674
2
426
00:02:04.41
600
2
356
00:25:46.74
463
2
330
678
787
Leah DEARDS
Leah DEARDS #787
Female Mates Wave
01:37:29.70
01:37:29.70
2
(239)
Mates Wave
2
Female
239
WA
3:38 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:55.19
712
2
261
00:03:24.86
707
2
281
00:46:53.55
712
2
262
00:01:26.65
254
1
100
00:26:49.44
522
1
160
531
788
2 Old
2 Old #788
Mixed Team
01:28:26.67
01:28:26.67
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
WA
3:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:07.26
604
8
8
00:01:29.29
110
6
6
00:45:20.54
693
11
11
00:01:16.29
169
4
4
00:23:13.28
285
1
1
789
Amstel
Amstel #789
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
00:12:53.42
00:01:18.62
00:26:24.00
00:01:21.36
00:20:36.16
473
720
Challenged Chicks
Challenged Chicks #720
Mixed Team
01:25:42.64
01:25:42.64
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
WA
3:12 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:19.64
310
5
5
00:01:33.30
133
7
7
00:40:40.64
518
6
6
00:01:26.02
247
5
5
00:27:43.03
577
6
6
601
791
Cloud
Cloud #791
Mixed Team
01:32:08.49
01:32:08.49
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 20
00:22:22.52
765
13
13
00:01:17.99
67
1
1
00:43:33.94
650
10
10
00:01:00.51
37
2
2
00:23:53.53
333
3
3
616
792
Dun me knee
Dun me knee #792
Mixed Team
01:33:11.73
01:33:11.73
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:29 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:33.86
333
6
6
00:02:49.05
614
11
11
00:36:47.91
281
2
2
00:01:37.43
367
9
9
00:37:23.46
748
13
13
713
793
GivinÆ it a Tri
GivinÆ it a Tri #793
Mixed Team
01:40:49.47
01:40:49.47
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:29.42
210
3
3
00:01:35.54
144
8
8
00:52:46.14
758
13
13
00:02:07.49
618
12
12
00:30:50.87
675
11
11
794
Jobshare Squad
Jobshare Squad #794
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
588
795
Kaye Team
Kaye Team #795
Mixed Team
01:31:24.60
01:31:24.60
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
WA
3:25 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:45.18
650
9
9
00:03:06.62
669
12
12
00:39:30.04
457
5
5
00:01:32.07
309
6
6
00:29:30.69
631
8
8
560
796
LadyHawkes
LadyHawkes #796
Mixed Team
01:29:46.10
01:29:46.10
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:49.50
653
10
10
00:01:27.50
98
5
5
00:41:52.58
580
8
8
00:01:34.82
341
7
7
00:27:01.68
533
5
5
413
797
Man Up
Man Up #797
Mixed Team
01:23:21.87
01:23:21.87
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
3:06 min/km
Wave 20
00:16:00.96
493
7
7
00:01:20.94
81
3
3
00:41:47.87
577
7
7
00:00:53.32
10
1
1
00:23:18.77
294
2
2
698
798
Mills No More
Mills No More #798
Mixed Team
01:39:27.64
01:39:27.64
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
WA
3:43 min/km
Wave 20
00:25:10.59
771
14
14
00:03:43.14
730
13
13
00:38:26.61
389
3
3
00:01:35.57
346
8
8
00:30:31.72
664
10
10
799
Sailfish
Sailfish #799
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
WA
min/km
Wave 20
523
800
Space Shanties
Space Shanties #800
Mixed Team
01:28:08.75
01:28:08.75
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:21.71
186
2
2
00:01:35.83
145
9
9
00:42:30.04
618
9
9
00:02:23.53
688
14
14
00:28:17.62
588
7
7
757
801
Splash; flash and dash
Splash; flash and dash #801
Mixed Team
01:53:00.94
01:53:00.94
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
WA
4:13 min/km
Wave 20
00:18:19.97
678
11
11
00:01:45.58
191
10
10
00:52:07.40
757
12
12
00:01:46.82
469
10
10
00:39:01.16
759
14
14
186
802
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #802
Mixed Team
01:15:27.79
01:15:27.79
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:39.76
235
4
4
00:01:18.29
70
2
2
00:35:00.03
165
1
1
00:01:15.03
157
3
3
00:24:14.67
359
4
4
761
876
Two Stones
Two Stones #876
Mixed Team
01:54:35.44
01:54:35.44
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
WA
4:17 min/km
Wave 20
00:20:40.26
757
12
12
00:03:47.93
734
14
14
00:54:40.85
764
14
14
00:01:47.61
478
11
11
00:33:38.77
719
12
12
13
808
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #808
Male Open
01:03:08.16
01:03:08.16
11
(13)
Open
11
Male
13
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:19.36
43
16
33
00:01:11.13
40
11
22
00:30:34.62
4
3
4
00:01:06.12
73
17
44
00:18:56.91
29
10
28
8
1
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #1
Male Open
01:02:32.85
01:02:32.85
7
(8)
Open
7
Male
8
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:07.16
33
11
23
00:00:55.12
7
2
6
00:31:06.53
8
6
8
00:00:54.45
17
7
14
00:18:29.58
24
8
24
65
2
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #2
Male Open
01:08:50.54
01:08:50.54
18
(60)
Open
18
Male
60
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:09.47
83
18
59
00:01:12.03
44
13
26
00:34:20.51
125
18
115
00:00:58.65
27
11
21
00:20:09.86
65
18
61
5
3
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #3
Male Open
01:01:44.69
01:01:44.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:02.34
72
17
53
00:01:12.36
46
14
27
00:29:53.05
1
1
1
00:00:58.78
29
12
22
00:17:38.15
7
4
7
40
4
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #4
Male Open
01:06:25.30
01:06:25.30
17
(38)
Open
17
Male
38
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:07.72
35
12
25
00:01:15.90
58
17
35
00:33:55.29
103
17
95
00:01:05.61
69
16
41
00:19:00.76
31
11
30
3
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:00:57.69
01:00:57.69
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:16 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.23
38
15
28
00:01:10.75
37
10
20
00:30:49.89
5
4
5
00:00:56.23
22
9
17
00:16:49.57
2
1
2
15
6
Shannan DIXON
Shannan DIXON #6
Male Open
01:03:27.76
01:03:27.76
12
(15)
Open
12
Male
15
Esperance Tri Club
WA
2:22 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:39.72
23
8
17
00:01:06.02
25
6
15
00:31:24.02
14
9
14
00:00:53.88
13
5
10
00:19:24.11
39
14
37
11
7
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #7
Male Open
01:02:54.22
01:02:54.22
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:17.23
10
6
9
00:00:52.20
3
1
2
00:31:36.32
21
12
21
00:00:56.78
23
10
18
00:19:11.68
36
13
35
8
Ben KING
Ben KING #8
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 8
18
9
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #9
Male Open
01:03:48.46
01:03:48.46
13
(18)
Open
13
Male
18
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:50.47
27
9
21
00:01:14.02
52
15
32
00:31:13.72
9
7
9
00:00:59.53
32
13
23
00:19:30.70
43
15
40
10
10
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #10
Male Open
01:02:49.38
01:02:49.38
9
(10)
Open
9
Male
10
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:05.72
3
1
2
00:01:09.18
33
9
18
00:31:27.86
17
10
17
00:00:59.98
35
14
24
00:19:06.63
33
12
32
26
11
Michael MCCONNELL
Michael MCCONNELL #11
Male Open
01:05:17.46
01:05:17.46
16
(26)
Open
16
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:08.47
36
13
26
00:01:16.55
61
18
37
00:31:58.17
28
14
28
00:01:03.37
53
15
34
00:19:50.89
52
17
49
21
12
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #12
Male Open
01:04:22.82
01:04:22.82
15
(21)
Open
15
Male
21
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:24 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.22
37
14
27
00:01:11.38
42
12
24
00:32:28.79
42
15
42
00:00:54.21
16
6
13
00:18:37.20
25
9
25
2
13
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #13
Male Open
01:00:28.73
01:00:28.73
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:15 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:18.57
11
7
10
00:01:01.64
14
5
10
00:31:23.54
13
8
13
00:00:52.61
6
4
6
00:16:52.36
4
3
4
1
14
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #14
Male Open
00:59:56.23
00:59:56.23
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:14 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.81
7
4
6
00:00:59.25
12
4
9
00:29:56.68
2
2
2
00:00:54.61
18
8
15
00:17:55.86
12
5
12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (867 items)