SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
70-74
65-69
60-64
55-59
50-54
45-49
40-44
35-39
30-34
25-29
20-24
16-19
14-15
Paratriathlete
Team
Open
Mates Wave
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (866 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
702
768
Roger MILLETT
Roger MILLETT #768
Male 50-54
01:39:59.26
01:39:59.26
35
(436)
50-54
35
Male
436
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 19
00:20:00.51
742
36
450
00:03:52.19
738
34
431
00:49:03.10
742
35
449
00:01:36.82
358
15
213
00:25:26.62
437
27
319
703
231
Madeline STUMER
Madeline STUMER #231
Female 25-29
01:40:00.61
01:40:00.61
46
(256)
25-29
46
Female
256
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:46.45
565
39
192
00:02:41.65
573
44
233
00:47:28.62
726
46
271
00:01:58.92
559
42
221
00:31:04.96
685
44
251
704
579
Dave MULCASTER
Dave MULCASTER #579
Male 35-39
01:40:03.71
01:40:03.71
84
(437)
35-39
84
Male
437
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 17
00:20:29.76
755
87
454
00:03:04.28
660
77
387
00:41:25.67
557
76
392
00:02:18.13
670
80
398
00:32:45.85
714
84
435
705
290
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #290
Female 50-54
01:40:08.27
01:40:08.27
9
(257)
50-54
9
Female
257
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:03.43
598
8
208
00:03:06.78
670
12
265
00:40:32.33
510
7
134
00:03:06.05
743
13
293
00:36:19.66
744
11
284
706
356
Janice PITRE
Janice PITRE #356
Female 35-39
01:40:12.64
01:40:12.64
46
(258)
35-39
46
Female
258
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:41.41
556
26
186
00:02:48.35
608
43
248
00:42:44.70
623
36
200
00:02:43.87
723
50
284
00:35:14.29
734
49
280
707
304
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #304
Female 55-59
01:40:13.57
01:40:13.57
4
(259)
55-59
4
Female
259
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:09.73
728
5
274
00:04:31.29
765
7
300
00:45:54.53
701
5
253
00:03:26.64
757
6
296
00:27:11.36
546
1
174
708
818
Damien D'ANTOINE
Damien D'ANTOINE #818
Male 30-34
01:40:17.72
01:40:17.72
82
(438)
30-34
82
Male
438
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 18
00:17:38.73
642
72
406
00:01:51.56
229
18
126
00:44:18.22
673
79
425
00:01:41.14
407
45
239
00:34:48.05
729
82
441
709
398
Bradley CALAMEL
Bradley CALAMEL #398
Male 40-44
01:40:26.69
01:40:26.69
52
(439)
40-44
52
Male
439
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:49.99
251
20
177
00:03:37.25
722
52
423
00:53:47.33
762
57
453
00:02:05.10
603
43
357
00:27:07.01
537
40
363
710
141
Tania MCDONALD
Tania MCDONALD #141
Female 45-49
01:40:30.83
01:40:30.83
19
(260)
45-49
19
Female
260
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:02.23
718
18
266
00:03:22.68
703
19
279
00:47:33.88
728
20
273
00:01:39.34
387
8
149
00:28:52.69
608
14
204
711
70
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #70
Female 16-19
01:40:32.81
01:40:32.81
18
(261)
16-19
18
Female
261
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:17.11
417
15
135
00:01:46.54
199
14
82
00:42:50.80
630
15
207
00:01:57.43
554
18
217
00:38:40.91
756
18
294
712
367
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #367
Female 35-39
01:40:41.92
01:40:41.92
47
(262)
35-39
47
Female
262
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:19:55.94
739
46
280
00:02:26.18
479
29
188
00:42:01.00
588
31
177
00:01:34.38
337
12
127
00:34:44.40
728
48
276
713
793
GivinÆ it a Tri
GivinÆ it a Tri #793
Mixed Team
01:40:49.47
01:40:49.47
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:29.42
210
3
3
00:01:35.54
144
8
8
00:52:46.14
758
13
13
00:02:07.49
618
12
12
00:30:50.87
675
11
11
714
849
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #849
Female 45-49
01:40:59.30
01:40:59.30
20
(263)
45-49
20
Female
263
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:20:44.37
758
20
292
00:02:54.08
634
16
253
00:43:53.57
661
16
230
00:01:50.59
503
13
196
00:31:36.68
694
19
257
715
306
Carmel GERRANS
Carmel GERRANS #306
Female 55-59
01:41:05.91
01:41:05.91
5
(264)
55-59
5
Female
264
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:01.73
664
4
236
00:02:31.03
512
1
206
00:44:57.27
680
4
242
00:02:56.85
737
4
289
00:32:39.01
711
5
267
716
152
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #152
Male 65-69
01:41:08.37
01:41:08.37
4
(440)
65-69
4
Male
440
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:06.73
668
3
419
00:02:46.42
596
2
342
00:42:24.28
613
4
414
00:02:18.20
671
3
399
00:35:32.73
736
4
444
717
405
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS #405
Male 40-44
01:41:20.52
01:41:20.52
53
(441)
40-44
53
Male
441
WA
3:47 min/km
Wave 15
00:18:08.74
669
52
420
00:04:16.04
756
55
445
00:45:01.29
682
52
430
00:03:42.63
761
57
449
00:30:11.80
657
48
416
718
218
Alyce MULLEN
Alyce MULLEN #218
Female 25-29
01:41:26.85
01:41:26.85
47
(265)
25-29
47
Female
265
WA
3:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:44.21
465
30
150
00:03:11.81
679
50
271
00:50:01.38
747
51
287
00:01:36.15
351
28
134
00:30:53.29
680
43
249
719
825
Kath DUTAILLIS
Kath DUTAILLIS #825
Female 30-34
01:41:37.84
01:41:37.84
40
(266)
30-34
40
Female
266
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
3:47 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:06.73
747
44
284
00:03:12.79
681
43
272
00:45:54.06
700
40
252
00:01:55.64
540
37
210
00:30:28.61
662
39
237
720
479
John CARTER
John CARTER #479
Male 45-49
01:41:57.77
01:41:57.77
56
(442)
45-49
56
Male
442
WA
3:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:18:24.75
684
56
430
00:01:54.15
259
15
144
00:43:08.19
639
53
419
00:02:12.13
645
47
385
00:36:18.53
743
56
448
721
185
Carlya BELL
Carlya BELL #185
Female 25-29
01:41:59.60
01:41:59.60
48
(267)
25-29
48
Female
267
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:04.73
666
46
238
00:01:48.28
210
15
85
00:47:28.78
727
47
272
00:02:04.60
601
43
234
00:32:33.20
708
49
265
722
544
Michael CARTER
Michael CARTER #544
Male 35-39
01:42:05.86
01:42:05.86
85
(443)
35-39
85
Male
443
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 17
00:14:59.73
376
49
254
00:04:21.63
761
88
449
00:44:06.64
667
81
422
00:03:09.56
745
86
437
00:35:28.29
735
86
443
723
375
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #375
Male 55-59
01:42:14.45
01:42:14.45
15
(444)
55-59
15
Male
444
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:41.72
703
14
438
00:04:52.31
769
15
454
00:48:13.78
732
15
446
00:03:09.78
746
13
438
00:27:16.83
556
14
373
724
687
Jon SCHREYERS
Jon SCHREYERS #687
Male 30-34
01:42:22.48
01:42:22.48
83
(445)
30-34
83
Male
445
WA
3:49 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:28.80
434
46
287
00:04:44.96
767
81
453
00:48:59.09
741
82
448
00:03:26.01
756
82
447
00:29:43.61
638
74
410
725
298
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #298
Female 50-54
01:42:46.59
01:42:46.59
10
(268)
50-54
10
Female
268
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:39.12
547
5
181
00:03:13.36
683
13
273
00:41:46.67
575
9
172
00:02:33.47
713
11
280
00:38:33.95
754
13
292
726
254
Danielle FRENCH
Danielle FRENCH #254
Female 30-34
01:43:06.83
01:43:06.83
41
(269)
30-34
41
Female
269
WA
3:51 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:19.24
752
45
288
00:02:27.79
494
30
197
00:46:07.00
706
41
257
00:01:32.62
316
18
122
00:32:40.18
712
44
268
727
852
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #852
Female 50-54
01:43:12.22
01:43:12.22
11
(270)
50-54
11
Female
270
WA
3:51 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:00.96
594
7
205
00:02:24.41
469
5
183
00:47:39.12
729
11
274
00:02:05.90
607
8
238
00:34:01.82
723
10
272
728
119
Merelle PERROZZI
Merelle PERROZZI #119
Female 40-44
01:43:24.59
01:43:24.59
37
(271)
40-44
37
Female
271
WA
3:51 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:55.98
584
25
199
00:02:33.51
527
31
214
00:47:28.15
725
37
270
00:02:29.99
701
38
272
00:33:56.95
722
37
271
729
228
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #228
Female 25-29
01:44:12.35
01:44:12.35
49
(272)
25-29
49
Female
272
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:00.48
741
54
281
00:02:28.38
498
35
199
00:48:21.30
736
48
279
00:02:31.06
706
52
277
00:30:51.11
677
42
247
730
726
Trent OVENS
Trent OVENS #726
Male 25-29
01:44:37.21
01:44:37.21
43
(446)
25-29
43
Male
446
WA
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:17:14.34
616
41
391
00:03:40.45
727
42
427
00:51:07.09
754
43
451
00:01:42.53
420
24
245
00:30:52.79
679
42
420
731
353
Kelli O'NEILL
Kelli O'NEILL #353
Female 35-39
01:45:03.19
01:45:03.19
48
(273)
35-39
48
Female
273
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:40.69
702
41
254
00:03:32.42
715
49
285
00:45:58.62
703
47
255
00:02:38.61
717
48
281
00:34:12.83
724
45
273
732
281
Barbora SULEROVA
Barbora SULEROVA #281
Female 30-34
01:45:11.82
01:45:11.82
42
(274)
30-34
42
Female
274
WA
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:37.81
756
47
291
00:02:47.43
604
37
246
00:46:12.37
708
42
259
00:02:13.03
648
43
250
00:33:21.17
716
45
270
733
189
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #189
Female 25-29
01:45:36.27
01:45:36.27
50
(275)
25-29
50
Female
275
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:40.95
553
37
185
00:02:39.31
562
41
228
00:51:31.28
755
52
293
00:01:55.84
541
41
211
00:32:48.88
715
51
269
734
294
Annette HUNTER
Annette HUNTER #294
Female 50-54
01:45:38.57
01:45:38.57
12
(276)
50-54
12
Female
276
WA
3:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:18.49
750
13
287
00:02:36.03
542
9
218
00:48:17.78
735
13
278
00:02:03.08
592
7
231
00:32:23.17
703
9
263
735
318
Toni ASHBURNE
Toni ASHBURNE #318
Female 35-39
01:45:40.50
01:45:40.50
49
(277)
35-39
49
Female
277
WA
3:57 min/km
Wave 14
00:26:03.48
772
52
301
00:02:39.30
561
36
227
00:44:00.79
666
43
235
00:02:24.86
691
45
266
00:30:32.06
665
39
238
736
599
Brian STEARN
Brian STEARN #599
Male 35-39
01:46:17.23
01:46:17.23
86
(447)
35-39
86
Male
447
WA
3:58 min/km
Wave 17
00:17:41.60
645
80
409
00:02:15.79
396
36
231
00:45:10.92
686
85
432
00:02:11.33
639
77
380
00:38:57.58
757
88
450
737
235
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #235
Female 25-29
01:46:28.35
01:46:28.35
51
(278)
25-29
51
Female
278
WA
3:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:22.77
313
16
95
00:03:22.11
702
51
278
00:48:21.41
737
49
280
00:02:26.17
694
50
267
00:37:55.88
752
55
290
738
244
Rachel CAMPBELL
Rachel CAMPBELL #244
Female 30-34
01:46:40.78
01:46:40.78
43
(279)
30-34
43
Female
279
WA
3:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:54.77
711
39
260
00:03:39.47
724
45
288
00:50:55.08
752
45
291
00:01:45.08
451
32
180
00:31:26.37
689
41
254
739
232
Jacqueline TAYLOR
Jacqueline TAYLOR #232
Female 25-29
01:46:58.34
01:46:58.34
52
(280)
25-29
52
Female
280
WA
3:59 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:12.74
671
47
240
00:03:34.67
719
53
287
00:51:50.94
756
53
294
00:01:30.02
289
27
113
00:31:49.94
697
46
259
740
410
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #410
Male 40-44
01:47:05.33
01:47:05.33
54
(448)
40-44
54
Male
448
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:43.93
648
49
411
00:03:29.75
713
50
418
00:47:17.63
721
56
443
00:02:56.33
736
54
434
00:35:37.67
737
54
445
741
539
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #539
Male 35-39
01:47:16.98
01:47:16.98
87
(449)
35-39
87
Male
449
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
4:00 min/km
Wave 17
00:18:21.31
680
83
428
00:03:09.12
677
80
396
00:46:55.40
714
87
440
00:02:13.82
652
78
387
00:36:37.31
746
87
449
742
287
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #287
Female 30-34
01:47:18.69
01:47:18.69
44
(281)
30-34
44
Female
281
WA
4:00 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:59.91
716
41
264
00:03:20.29
698
44
277
00:47:20.86
724
43
269
00:01:56.27
547
38
214
00:35:41.34
739
46
282
743
223
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #223
Female 25-29
01:47:19.24
01:47:19.24
53
(282)
25-29
53
Female
282
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
4:00 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:03.23
721
50
268
00:02:37.34
549
40
220
00:48:28.73
738
50
281
00:02:06.59
613
45
241
00:35:03.34
730
52
277
744
440
Paul TURNEY
Paul TURNEY #440
Male 40-44
01:47:40.25
01:47:40.25
55
(450)
40-44
55
Male
450
WA
4:01 min/km
Wave 15
00:19:40.24
735
56
447
00:03:21.65
700
49
411
00:39:06.42
432
40
327
00:02:23.54
689
50
411
00:43:08.39
767
57
453
745
202
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #202
Female 25-29
01:47:51.24
01:47:51.24
54
(283)
25-29
54
Female
283
WA
4:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:09.68
727
52
273
00:02:02.98
321
27
131
00:52:48.87
759
54
295
00:01:15.60
163
14
69
00:32:34.10
709
50
266
746
406
Gavin ELLIS
Gavin ELLIS #406
Male 40-44
01:47:59.19
01:47:59.19
56
(451)
40-44
56
Male
451
North Coast Tri Club
WA
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:41.19
555
43
363
00:04:59.09
770
57
455
00:42:06.77
596
51
406
00:02:22.26
682
48
406
00:41:49.87
765
56
452
747
83
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #83
Female Paratriathlete
01:48:17.86
01:48:17.86
2
(284)
Paratriathlete
2
Female
284
WA
4:02 min/km
Wave 10
00:20:25.23
753
2
289
00:02:29.59
505
2
203
00:46:36.97
710
2
260
00:02:14.48
655
2
253
00:36:31.57
745
2
285
748
296
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #296
Female 50-54
01:48:22.71
01:48:22.71
13
(285)
50-54
13
Female
285
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:07.77
605
9
211
00:02:29.28
501
6
201
00:47:51.64
731
12
275
00:03:04.95
742
12
292
00:37:49.05
751
12
289
749
255
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #255
Female 30-34
01:48:38.26
01:48:38.26
45
(286)
30-34
45
Female
286
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:16.99
731
43
276
00:02:23.21
462
24
179
00:54:11.09
763
46
297
00:01:45.06
450
31
179
00:31:01.90
683
40
250
750
601
Rudy SUBUR
Rudy SUBUR #601
Male 35-39
01:48:38.61
01:48:38.61
88
(452)
35-39
88
Male
452
NONE
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:24:13.45
769
89
457
00:04:33.81
766
89
452
00:45:24.82
695
86
436
00:03:55.84
763
88
450
00:30:30.68
663
80
417
751
159
Carmel AMPLETT
Carmel AMPLETT #159
Female 20-24
01:48:39.83
01:48:39.83
19
(287)
20-24
19
Female
287
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:43.49
558
16
187
00:03:06.28
668
19
264
00:49:57.28
746
19
286
00:01:08.30
90
4
35
00:37:44.47
750
19
288
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
18
Page 15 of 18 (866 items)