Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (162 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
356
Duncan HEWITT
Duncan HEWITT #356
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:13.20
00:25:13.20
3
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
26
20:10 min/km
52
333
David AITCHESON
David AITCHESON #333
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:15.20
00:25:15.20
8
(27)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
27
20:12 min/km
53
839
Danielle WOODHOUSE
Danielle WOODHOUSE #839
Female Legends (35-49)
00:25:19.00
00:25:19.00
5
(26)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
26
20:15 min/km
54
347
Andrew DASH
Andrew DASH #347
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:37.50
00:25:37.50
9
(28)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
28
20:30 min/km
55
415
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #415
Female Under 18
00:25:42.70
00:25:42.70
6
(27)
Under 18
6
Female
27
20:34 min/km
56
396
Jess BUNFORD
Jess BUNFORD #396
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:46.40
00:25:46.40
7
(28)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
28
20:37 min/km
57
424
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #424
Female Open (18-34)
00:25:59.70
00:25:59.70
8
(29)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
29
20:47 min/km
58
433
Olivia MARSHALL
Olivia MARSHALL #433
Female Under 18
00:26:04.90
00:26:04.90
7
(30)
Under 18
7
Female
30
20:51 min/km
59
441
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #441
Female Under 15
00:26:05.30
00:26:05.30
11
(31)
Under 15
11
Female
31
20:52 min/km
60
393
Chyan BERLINER
Chyan BERLINER #393
Female Under 15
00:26:05.80
00:26:05.80
12
(32)
Under 15
12
Female
32
20:52 min/km
61
406
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #406
Female Under 15
00:26:10.30
00:26:10.30
13
(33)
Under 15
13
Female
33
20:56 min/km
62
453
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #453
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:11.90
00:26:11.90
6
(34)
Legends (35-49)
6
Female
34
20:57 min/km
63
442
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #442
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:13.40
00:26:13.40
7
(35)
Legends (35-49)
7
Female
35
20:58 min/km
64
402
Sascha COOK
Sascha COOK #402
Female Under 18
00:26:15.20
00:26:15.20
8
(36)
Under 18
8
Female
36
21:00 min/km
65
427
Sarah KUBITZA
Sarah KUBITZA #427
Female Under 18
00:26:15.50
00:26:15.50
9
(37)
Under 18
9
Female
37
21:00 min/km
66
358
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #358
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:16.40
00:26:16.40
4
(29)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
29
21:01 min/km
67
374
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #374
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:16.90
00:26:16.90
5
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
30
21:01 min/km
68
364
Adam LEBIHAN
Adam LEBIHAN #364
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:19.50
00:26:19.50
10
(31)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
31
21:03 min/km
69
340
Raymond BROWNING
Raymond BROWNING #340
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:29.40
00:26:29.40
11
(32)
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
32
21:11 min/km
70
395
Helen BUNFORD
Helen BUNFORD #395
Female Legends (35-49)
00:26:31.40
00:26:31.40
8
(38)
Legends (35-49)
8
Female
38
21:13 min/km
71
343
Robert COOK
Robert COOK #343
Male Under 18
00:26:33.70
00:26:33.70
6
(33)
Under 18
6
Male
33
21:14 min/km
72
425
Tess KERMAN
Tess KERMAN #425
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:17.50
00:27:17.50
9
(39)
Open (18-34)
9
Female
39
21:50 min/km
73
448
Krista SANDERSON
Krista SANDERSON #448
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:25.40
00:27:25.40
9
(40)
Legends (35-49)
9
Female
40
21:56 min/km
74
362
Nick KARELSE
Nick KARELSE #362
Male Legends (35-49)
00:27:33.10
00:27:33.10
12
(34)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
34
22:02 min/km
75
376
Larry ODGERS
Larry ODGERS #376
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:43.30
00:27:43.30
6
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
35
22:10 min/km
76
408
Heather GILES
Heather GILES #408
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:56.80
00:27:56.80
10
(41)
Legends (35-49)
10
Female
41
22:21 min/km
77
379
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #379
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:01.00
00:28:01.00
13
(36)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
36
22:24 min/km
78
377
Phil O'NEILL
Phil O'NEILL #377
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:02.80
00:28:02.80
7
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
37
22:26 min/km
79
368
Justin MAGRAITH
Justin MAGRAITH #368
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:04.40
00:28:04.40
14
(38)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
38
22:27 min/km
80
350
Stuart DAWSON
Stuart DAWSON #350
Male Open (18-34)
00:28:04.60
00:28:04.60
4
(39)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
39
22:27 min/km
81
422
Anne KENWERY
Anne KENWERY #422
Female Under 15
00:28:06.30
00:28:06.30
14
(42)
Under 15
14
Female
42
22:29 min/km
82
423
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #423
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:06.90
00:28:06.90
11
(43)
Legends (35-49)
11
Female
43
22:29 min/km
83
387
Jonathan WILSON
Jonathan WILSON #387
Male Legends (35-49)
00:28:23.90
00:28:23.90
15
(40)
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
40
22:43 min/km
84
430
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #430
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:35.50
00:28:35.50
12
(44)
Legends (35-49)
12
Female
44
22:52 min/km
85
355
Stevan GREEN
Stevan GREEN #355
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:38.70
00:28:38.70
8
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
41
22:54 min/km
86
359
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #359
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:50.90
00:28:50.90
9
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
42
23:04 min/km
87
421
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #421
Female Under 15
00:29:06.10
00:29:06.10
15
(45)
Under 15
15
Female
45
23:16 min/km
88
354
Craig GRANT
Craig GRANT #354
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:06.70
00:29:06.70
16
(43)
Legends (35-49)
16
Male
43
23:17 min/km
89
455
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #455
Female Open (18-34)
00:29:49.40
00:29:49.40
10
(46)
Open (18-34)
10
Female
46
23:51 min/km
90
845
Caroline PINDAR
Caroline PINDAR #845
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:29:55.70
00:29:55.70
1
(47)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
47
23:56 min/km
91
380
Larry SMITH
Larry SMITH #380
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:15.50
00:30:15.50
10
(44)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
44
24:12 min/km
92
867
Melissa BOLTON
Melissa BOLTON #867
Female Open (18-34)
00:30:47.40
00:30:47.40
11
(48)
Open (18-34)
11
Female
48
24:37 min/km
93
344
Mark CRAIN
Mark CRAIN #344
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:54.40
00:30:54.40
5
(45)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
45
24:43 min/km
94
830
Brad POWELL
Brad POWELL #830
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:59.80
00:30:59.80
6
(46)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
46
24:47 min/km
95
412
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #412
Female Legends (35-49)
00:31:16.60
00:31:16.60
13
(49)
Legends (35-49)
13
Female
49
25:01 min/km
96
440
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #440
Female Under 15
00:31:20.30
00:31:20.30
16
(50)
Under 15
16
Female
50
25:04 min/km
97
454
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #454
Female Legends (35-49)
00:32:10.40
00:32:10.40
14
(51)
Legends (35-49)
14
Female
51
25:44 min/km
98
390
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #390
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:16.30
00:32:16.30
2
(52)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
52
25:49 min/km
99
841
Marypat WHELAHAN
Marypat WHELAHAN #841
Female Legends (35-49)
00:32:36.70
00:32:36.70
15
(53)
Legends (35-49)
15
Female
53
26:05 min/km
100
410
Paula HANSON
Paula HANSON #410
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:37.20
00:32:37.20
3
(54)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Female
54
26:05 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (162 items)