39th Swim Thru Rottnest
5 Dec 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (556 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
Finish
19
Matilda BANFIELD
Matilda BANFIELD #19
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
81
Jessica BRUECHERT
Jessica BRUECHERT #81
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
101
Paige CHAMBEL
Paige CHAMBEL #101
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
151
Bronte DHUE
Bronte DHUE #151
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
166
Hannah EDWARDS-SMITH
Hannah EDWARDS-SMITH #166
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:33:00
Wave 4 : Blue
192
Grace FOLEY
Grace FOLEY #192
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
197
Genevieve FRANK
Genevieve FRANK #197
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
198
Lucy FRANK
Lucy FRANK #198
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
310
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #310
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:24:32
Wave 1 : Red
330
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #330
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:24:15
Wave 1 : Red
417
Eden PRENDIVILLE
Eden PRENDIVILLE #417
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:33:30
Wave 4 : Blue
418
Isabella PRENDIVILLE
Isabella PRENDIVILLE #418
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:33:30
Wave 4 : Blue
477
Jarrah SMITH-TAYLOR
Jarrah SMITH-TAYLOR #477
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:35:01
Wave 4 : Blue
506
Tahlia THORNTON
Tahlia THORNTON #506
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:20:00
Wave 1 : Red
505
Jay THORNTON
Jay THORNTON #505
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:20:00
Wave 1 : Red
452
Jack SALOM
Jack SALOM #452
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
464
Oliver SHELDRICK
Oliver SHELDRICK #464
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:24:39
Wave 1 : Red
547
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #547
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
555
Luca ZAPPACOSTA
Luca ZAPPACOSTA #555
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
392
Jake PALANDRI
Jake PALANDRI #392
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
393
Oscar PALANDRI
Oscar PALANDRI #393
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
337
James MACGEORGE
James MACGEORGE #337
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
361
Jack MICHAEL
Jack MICHAEL #361
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
195
Joshua FOSTER
Joshua FOSTER #195
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
167
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH #167
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
154
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #154
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
170
Charlie EMANUEL
Charlie EMANUEL #170
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:23:00
Wave 1 : Red
173
Lochie EVANS
Lochie EVANS #173
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
181
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #181
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
288
Rigby JONES
Rigby JONES #288
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:33:00
Wave 4 : Blue
296
Thomas KEOGH
Thomas KEOGH #296
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:26:17
Wave 2 : Green
130
Nicholas DART
Nicholas DART #130
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
131
Patrick DART
Patrick DART #131
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
143
Alex DEWAR
Alex DEWAR #143
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
145
Zac DEWAR
Zac DEWAR #145
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
148
Liam DEY
Liam DEY #148
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
149
Toby DEY
Toby DEY #149
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
18
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #18
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
41
Jack BIRD
Jack BIRD #41
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
233
Tony HARRIS
Tony HARRIS #233
Male 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
362
Peter MILES
Peter MILES #362
Male 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Male
00:57:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
356
Ken MCKENZIE
Ken MCKENZIE #356
Male 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
360
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #360
Female 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Female
00:28:28
Wave 2 : Green
544
Jenny WILLIAMS
Jenny WILLIAMS #544
Female 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Female
00:34:51
Wave 4 : Blue
221
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #221
Female 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Female
00:37:00
Wave 4 : Blue
71
Margaret BRANSON
Margaret BRANSON #71
Female 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Female
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
114
Ian CONSTABLE
Ian CONSTABLE #114
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
00:41:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
108
Barry COBILL
Barry COBILL #108
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
79
Max BROWN
Max BROWN #79
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
00:29:30
Wave 3 : White
213
Jerry GIANKULOS
Jerry GIANKULOS #213
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
00:36:35
Wave 4 : Blue
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (556 items)