Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
29 Nov 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
151
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #151
Male 16-19
00:56:27.30
00:56:27.30
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits
1
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:09:22.21
1
1
1
00:00:50.26
30
4
5
00:15:00.67
5
2
5
00:30:19.26
6
3
6
00:00:22.94
1
1
1
00:15:32.62
2
1
2
3
213
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #213
Male 16-19
00:56:52.65
00:56:52.65
2
(3)
16-19
2
Male
3
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
2
GBR
2:12 min/km
00:09:36.58
3
3
3
00:00:47.31
24
1
1
00:14:18.75
2
1
2
00:28:42.70
2
1
2
00:00:23.33
2
2
2
00:17:22.71
9
4
9
4
356
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #356
Male 16-19
00:58:39.99
00:58:39.99
3
(4)
16-19
3
Male
4
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:09:34.14
2
2
2
00:00:48.32
26
3
3
00:15:48.66
32
8
32
00:31:32.26
33
9
33
00:00:27.89
12
6
12
00:16:17.37
3
2
3
6
136
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #136
Male 16-19
00:59:20.32
00:59:20.32
4
(6)
16-19
4
Male
6
Break Your Limits
2
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:10:03.86
6
5
6
00:00:47.87
25
2
2
00:15:35.86
22
6
22
00:31:06.75
19
7
19
00:00:25.45
7
4
7
00:16:56.38
6
3
6
7
281
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #281
Male 16-19
00:59:56.76
00:59:56.76
5
(7)
16-19
5
Male
7
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:09:39.44
4
4
4
00:00:54.00
40
7
10
00:15:16.54
8
3
8
00:30:37.53
10
4
10
00:00:34.66
38
10
38
00:18:11.11
22
6
22
9
282
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #282
Male 16-19
01:00:33.25
01:00:33.25
6
(9)
16-19
6
Male
9
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
3
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:10:31.81
16
9
16
00:00:56.54
53
10
17
00:15:27.29
13
4
13
00:31:06.37
18
6
18
00:00:24.51
3
3
3
00:17:34.00
12
5
12
19
274
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #274
Male 16-19
01:02:23.25
01:02:23.25
7
(19)
16-19
7
Male
19
North Coast Triathlon Club
3
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:10:10.70
8
7
8
00:00:51.28
32
5
6
00:16:02.20
41
9
41
00:30:05.60
4
2
4
00:01:51.86
310
12
186
00:19:23.79
54
8
49
23
296
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #296
Male 16-19
01:02:44.75
01:02:44.75
8
(23)
16-19
8
Male
23
Break Your Limits
4
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:10:17.15
12
8
12
00:00:54.33
41
8
11
00:15:43.55
27
7
27
00:31:24.75
31
8
31
00:00:27.49
11
5
11
00:19:41.01
66
10
61
25
301
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #301
Male 16-19
01:03:06.90
01:03:06.90
9
(25)
16-19
9
Male
25
North Coast Triathlon Club
4
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:52.40
25
10
20
00:01:07.73
107
12
51
00:15:27.62
14
5
14
00:30:54.97
15
5
15
00:00:36.87
44
11
44
00:19:34.92
61
9
56
40
165
Tom RUSSELL
Tom RUSSELL #165
Male 16-19
01:05:20.38
01:05:20.38
10
(38)
16-19
10
Male
38
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
7
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:16.90
88
12
67
00:00:53.09
38
6
8
00:16:18.37
57
10
56
00:32:51.45
64
10
62
00:00:31.98
30
7
30
00:18:46.94
33
7
32
41
293
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #293
Male 16-19
01:05:24.44
01:05:24.44
11
(39)
16-19
11
Male
39
Break Your Limits
6
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:10:08.06
7
6
7
00:00:55.08
44
9
12
00:16:46.25
84
11
80
00:33:51.69
104
11
91
00:00:33.51
35
9
35
00:19:56.08
71
11
66
126
177
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #177
Male 16-19
01:11:43.76
01:11:43.76
12
(105)
16-19
12
Male
105
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
33
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:11:55.15
57
11
44
00:00:58.22
61
11
23
00:18:13.53
176
12
142
00:36:46.36
194
12
149
00:00:32.66
33
8
33
00:21:31.35
143
12
115
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)