Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
29 Nov 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (357 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
Brenden KOH
Brenden KOH #2
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
3
Alan FAIRHEAD
Alan FAIRHEAD #3
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
14
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #14
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
26
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #26
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
41
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #41
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
61
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #61
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
64
Gavin MCKAY
Gavin MCKAY #64
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
66
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #66
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
71
Ruth CHANG
Ruth CHANG #71
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
75
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #75
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
78
Aoife HORGAN
Aoife HORGAN #78
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
93
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #93
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
106
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #106
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
128
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #128
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:17:37.11
00:02:57.25
00:20:31.30
00:20:35.87
00:00:58.45
00:27:03.51
138
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #138
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
148
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #148
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
155
Michael MOYLE
Michael MOYLE #155
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
189
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #189
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
197
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #197
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
199
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #199
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
206
Ben MASTAGLIA
Ben MASTAGLIA #206
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
223
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits
AUS
min/km
00:11:35.11
00:00:42.61
227
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #227
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
230
Andrew LURASCHI
Andrew LURASCHI #230
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
231
Paul BARBER
Paul BARBER #231
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:18:45.38
00:01:47.42
00:22:51.02
00:22:56.53
233
Nicole SLOAN
Nicole SLOAN #233
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
242
Wilson CASADO
Wilson CASADO #242
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
245
Sean CONNELLY
Sean CONNELLY #245
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
250
Loretta FIRTH
Loretta FIRTH #250
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
255
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #255
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:15:12.87
00:02:01.75
00:19:50.57
00:41:01.77
260
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #260
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
291
Stephanie COLE
Stephanie COLE #291
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GBR
min/km
292
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #292
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
315
Elliott COMBES
Elliott COMBES #315
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
369
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #369
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
107
334
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #334
Male 25-29
01:10:41.50
01:10:41.50
10
(91)
25-29
10
Male
91
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
27
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:12:39.69
108
10
81
00:02:49.03
318
14
188
00:17:14.26
115
10
102
00:34:36.71
125
10
110
00:01:09.91
236
13
165
00:19:26.14
56
8
51
139
142
Nick FITZPATRICK
Nick FITZPATRICK #142
Male 45-49
01:12:52.43
01:12:52.43
21
(115)
45-49
21
Male
115
North Coast Triathlon Club
22
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:12:27.91
95
12
71
00:02:41.32
315
36
187
00:17:51.34
155
27
132
00:35:26.30
150
28
129
00:01:25.12
279
34
179
00:20:51.77
111
16
92
250
45
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #45
Male 45-49
01:21:42.72
01:21:42.72
34
(169)
45-49
34
Male
169
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
42
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:15:12.84
229
30
157
00:02:37.36
313
35
186
00:18:22.30
187
30
147
00:37:05.27
199
31
152
00:01:34.85
293
35
181
00:25:12.37
250
34
168
271
8
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #8
Male 30-34
01:24:22.62
01:24:22.62
25
(179)
30-34
25
Male
179
North Coast Triathlon Club
51
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:17:15.09
289
25
181
00:02:36.46
311
26
185
00:18:40.11
198
21
151
00:37:28.53
208
21
157
00:02:03.85
317
26
187
00:24:58.67
242
24
166
308
318
David MULCASTER
David MULCASTER #318
Male 35-39
01:36:33.45
01:36:33.45
31
(185)
35-39
31
Male
185
North Coast Triathlon Club
60
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:26.16
316
32
187
00:02:32.05
309
32
184
00:20:47.03
286
31
182
00:41:35.87
291
31
183
00:01:23.26
273
32
177
00:31:36.09
312
31
183
230
182
Sean CHIA
Sean CHIA #182
Male 25-29
01:19:45.20
01:19:45.20
14
(162)
25-29
14
Male
162
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
40
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:31.56
248
14
166
00:02:30.82
308
13
183
00:19:32.77
237
14
172
00:38:43.34
239
14
172
00:01:40.96
303
14
184
00:21:18.50
134
13
107
114
82
Paul MCVEY
Paul MCVEY #82
Male 40-44
01:10:55.14
01:10:55.14
12
(96)
40-44
12
Male
96
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
10
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:12:51.26
121
9
92
00:02:29.97
307
26
182
00:16:41.67
79
11
76
00:32:48.54
61
8
59
00:00:38.37
53
6
52
00:22:07.00
165
13
125
293
298
Craig WATTS
Craig WATTS #298
Male 40-44
01:29:41.18
01:29:41.18
26
(183)
40-44
26
Male
183
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
36
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:15:14.65
233
22
160
00:02:28.32
306
25
181
00:17:57.64
160
20
135
00:35:43.19
158
20
133
00:01:28.02
284
26
180
00:34:46.98
319
26
187
269
358
Nigel LEGG
Nigel LEGG #358
Male 55-59
01:23:49.87
01:23:49.87
7
(178)
55-59
7
Male
178
Rockingham Triathlon Club
5
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:15:12.04
226
8
156
00:02:28.22
305
9
180
00:20:06.66
261
9
179
00:40:00.89
265
9
181
00:00:55.04
165
5
129
00:25:13.66
252
7
169
219
39
Bill LAKIC
Bill LAKIC #39
Male 45-49
01:19:12.64
01:19:12.64
30
(158)
45-49
30
Male
158
North Coast Triathlon Club
44
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:08.86
223
28
154
00:02:22.12
303
34
179
00:19:48.69
246
33
173
00:39:28.47
253
35
178
00:01:17.10
257
31
173
00:20:56.09
117
19
97
150
201
Niall PITCHER
Niall PITCHER #201
Male 30-34
01:13:37.25
01:13:37.25
18
(123)
30-34
18
Male
123
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
38
IRL
2:51 min/km
00:15:20.65
240
20
163
00:02:21.33
302
25
178
00:17:01.43
102
12
92
00:34:11.50
111
11
97
00:01:37.96
299
24
183
00:20:05.80
75
12
69
256
140
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #140
Male 45-49
01:22:23.70
01:22:23.70
35
(173)
45-49
35
Male
173
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
52
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:38.17
305
35
185
00:02:16.69
301
33
177
00:16:26.80
63
11
61
00:33:04.22
71
13
69
00:00:51.86
150
20
122
00:28:32.75
295
36
180
237
266
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #266
Male 20-24
01:20:49.51
01:20:49.51
8
(165)
20-24
8
Male
165
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
16
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:16:26.61
275
7
176
00:02:12.35
300
8
176
00:18:57.36
210
8
159
00:38:11.92
225
8
165
00:01:14.43
250
8
171
00:22:44.19
187
8
139
153
90
Andrew PERELSON
Andrew PERELSON #90
Male 45-49
01:13:49.52
01:13:49.52
24
(125)
45-49
24
Male
125
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
25
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:10.17
224
29
155
00:02:11.96
299
32
175
00:17:38.53
139
23
121
00:34:31.35
121
22
106
00:01:01.15
196
25
146
00:20:54.88
116
18
96
258
321
Jamie WRIGHT
Jamie WRIGHT #321
Male 40-44
01:22:43.88
01:22:43.88
24
(174)
40-44
24
Male
174
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
29
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:16:03.29
268
24
173
00:02:09.18
297
24
174
00:39:14.72
322
26
188
00:39:18.51
247
26
177
00:01:00.46
195
21
145
00:24:12.43
224
19
154
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (357 items)