Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
29 Nov 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (357 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
Brenden KOH
Brenden KOH #2
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
3
Alan FAIRHEAD
Alan FAIRHEAD #3
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
14
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #14
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
26
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #26
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
41
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #41
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
61
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #61
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
64
Gavin MCKAY
Gavin MCKAY #64
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
66
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #66
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
71
Ruth CHANG
Ruth CHANG #71
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
75
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #75
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
78
Aoife HORGAN
Aoife HORGAN #78
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
93
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #93
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
106
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #106
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
128
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #128
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:17:37.11
00:02:57.25
00:20:31.30
00:20:35.87
00:00:58.45
00:27:03.51
138
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #138
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
148
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #148
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
155
Michael MOYLE
Michael MOYLE #155
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
189
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #189
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
197
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #197
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
199
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #199
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
206
Ben MASTAGLIA
Ben MASTAGLIA #206
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
223
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits
AUS
min/km
00:11:35.11
00:00:42.61
227
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #227
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
230
Andrew LURASCHI
Andrew LURASCHI #230
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
231
Paul BARBER
Paul BARBER #231
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:18:45.38
00:01:47.42
00:22:51.02
00:22:56.53
233
Nicole SLOAN
Nicole SLOAN #233
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
242
Wilson CASADO
Wilson CASADO #242
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
245
Sean CONNELLY
Sean CONNELLY #245
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
250
Loretta FIRTH
Loretta FIRTH #250
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
255
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #255
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:15:12.87
00:02:01.75
00:19:50.57
00:41:01.77
260
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #260
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
291
Stephanie COLE
Stephanie COLE #291
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GBR
min/km
292
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #292
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
315
Elliott COMBES
Elliott COMBES #315
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
369
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #369
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
317
190
Ken CORNISH
Ken CORNISH #190
Male 65-69
01:41:44.64
01:41:44.64
2
(187)
65-69
2
Male
187
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
39
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:20:46.67
319
2
188
00:02:01.56
277
1
160
00:21:33.40
302
2
184
00:43:41.18
309
2
186
00:01:09.19
232
1
162
00:34:06.03
318
2
186
308
318
David MULCASTER
David MULCASTER #318
Male 35-39
01:36:33.45
01:36:33.45
31
(185)
35-39
31
Male
185
North Coast Triathlon Club
60
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:26.16
316
32
187
00:02:32.05
309
32
184
00:20:47.03
286
31
182
00:41:35.87
291
31
183
00:01:23.26
273
32
177
00:31:36.09
312
31
183
263
105
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #105
Male 45-49
01:23:13.50
01:23:13.50
36
(177)
45-49
36
Male
177
Perth Triathlon Club
11
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:18:05.39
308
36
186
00:01:55.08
273
29
156
00:27:08.93
320
36
187
00:53:37.01
321
36
188
00:09:16.71
322
36
188
00:00:19.30
1
1
1
256
140
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #140
Male 45-49
01:22:23.70
01:22:23.70
35
(173)
45-49
35
Male
173
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
52
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:38.17
305
35
185
00:02:16.69
301
33
177
00:16:26.80
63
11
61
00:33:04.22
71
13
69
00:00:51.86
150
20
122
00:28:32.75
295
36
180
310
15
Damien D'ANTOINE
Damien D'ANTOINE #15
Male 30-34
01:36:39.75
01:36:39.75
26
(186)
30-34
26
Male
186
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
24
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:17:31.12
301
26
184
00:01:23.60
183
13
98
00:21:45.69
306
26
185
00:43:40.49
308
26
185
00:00:56.76
175
19
136
00:33:07.76
315
26
184
321
238
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #238
Male 35-39
01:47:28.23
01:47:28.23
32
(188)
35-39
32
Male
188
Rockingham Triathlon Club
9
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:17:29.59
300
31
183
00:01:49.64
264
29
148
00:25:18.03
318
32
186
00:49:41.94
319
32
187
00:01:07.25
227
31
160
00:37:19.79
320
32
188
262
228
Vincent WALLACE
Vincent WALLACE #228
Male 40-44
01:23:11.24
01:23:11.24
25
(176)
40-44
25
Male
176
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
21
GBR
3:13 min/km
00:17:24.51
295
26
182
00:02:08.96
295
23
172
00:17:58.61
162
21
136
00:36:20.00
178
22
142
00:01:01.76
200
22
149
00:26:15.98
263
23
172
271
8
Dermot GOODWIN
Dermot GOODWIN #8
Male 30-34
01:24:22.62
01:24:22.62
25
(179)
30-34
25
Male
179
North Coast Triathlon Club
51
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:17:15.09
289
25
181
00:02:36.46
311
26
185
00:18:40.11
198
21
151
00:37:28.53
208
21
157
00:02:03.85
317
26
187
00:24:58.67
242
24
166
197
205
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #205
Male 20-24
01:16:34.43
01:16:34.43
7
(151)
20-24
7
Male
151
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
15
GBR
2:58 min/km
00:17:01.41
287
8
180
00:02:06.04
287
6
167
00:17:28.21
133
5
117
00:35:35.99
153
5
131
00:00:47.50
123
4
106
00:21:03.48
122
5
100
224
365
Miguel KABILIO
Miguel KABILIO #365
Male 50-54
01:19:23.30
01:19:23.30
13
(160)
50-54
13
Male
160
Perth Triathlon Club
6
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:16:45.01
282
17
179
00:01:03.37
79
1
36
00:19:48.87
247
16
174
00:39:16.98
246
16
176
00:00:56.08
171
10
132
00:21:21.84
137
4
110
278
335
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #335
Male 55-59
01:25:22.31
01:25:22.31
8
(181)
55-59
8
Male
181
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
55
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:16:34.66
279
9
178
00:01:49.25
261
6
146
00:18:50.85
203
7
155
00:37:14.57
201
7
154
00:00:56.62
174
6
135
00:28:47.20
297
8
181
146
219
Ryan HAMPSHIRE
Ryan HAMPSHIRE #219
Male 30-34
01:13:13.94
01:13:13.94
17
(119)
30-34
17
Male
119
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
23
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:16:29.40
278
24
177
00:01:09.32
115
7
58
00:16:55.93
95
10
87
00:33:52.69
105
10
92
00:00:49.50
142
17
118
00:20:53.00
115
15
95
237
266
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #266
Male 20-24
01:20:49.51
01:20:49.51
8
(165)
20-24
8
Male
165
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
16
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:16:26.61
275
7
176
00:02:12.35
300
8
176
00:18:57.36
210
8
159
00:38:11.92
225
8
165
00:01:14.43
250
8
171
00:22:44.19
187
8
139
252
290
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #290
Male 40-44
01:22:08.99
01:22:08.99
23
(171)
40-44
23
Male
171
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
43
RSA
3:11 min/km
00:16:25.41
274
25
175
00:01:19.81
168
12
91
00:20:01.70
258
25
178
00:39:10.36
244
25
175
00:00:48.23
130
16
112
00:24:25.16
228
20
155
259
172
James NELSON
James NELSON #172
Male 35-39
01:22:49.76
01:22:49.76
30
(175)
35-39
30
Male
175
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
46
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:16:10.63
272
30
174
00:01:53.70
270
30
153
00:18:56.57
208
27
158
00:37:37.89
210
27
159
00:00:38.01
52
8
51
00:26:29.50
269
29
175
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (357 items)