Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
29 Nov 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (357 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
172
248
Dylan YARWOOD
Dylan YARWOOD #248
Male 35-39
01:14:51.50
01:14:51.50
25
(139)
35-39
25
Male
139
North Coast Triathlon Club
31
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:14:16.11
189
26
133
00:01:14.33
142
14
76
00:18:45.33
201
25
153
00:37:21.78
205
26
156
00:01:06.71
221
30
159
00:20:52.55
113
17
94
262
228
Vincent WALLACE
Vincent WALLACE #228
Male 40-44
01:23:11.24
01:23:11.24
25
(176)
40-44
25
Male
176
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
21
GBR
3:13 min/km
00:17:24.51
295
26
182
00:02:08.96
295
23
172
00:17:58.61
162
21
136
00:36:20.00
178
22
142
00:01:01.76
200
22
149
00:26:15.98
263
23
172
310
15
Damien D'ANTOINE
Damien D'ANTOINE #15
Male 30-34
01:36:39.75
01:36:39.75
26
(186)
30-34
26
Male
186
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
24
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:17:31.12
301
26
184
00:01:23.60
183
13
98
00:21:45.69
306
26
185
00:43:40.49
308
26
185
00:00:56.76
175
19
136
00:33:07.76
315
26
184
173
18
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #18
Male 35-39
01:15:09.76
01:15:09.76
26
(140)
35-39
26
Male
140
North Coast Triathlon Club
32
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:12:59.57
128
16
97
00:01:39.78
250
27
138
00:19:11.20
221
28
162
00:38:28.21
231
29
167
00:01:05.27
213
29
153
00:20:56.91
118
18
98
160
117
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #117
Male 45-49
01:14:13.51
01:14:13.51
26
(130)
45-49
26
Male
130
North Coast Triathlon Club
27
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:15:04.37
219
27
151
00:01:40.55
253
26
140
00:17:46.36
151
25
130
00:35:16.41
144
26
126
00:00:38.41
54
9
53
00:21:33.75
145
24
116
293
298
Craig WATTS
Craig WATTS #298
Male 40-44
01:29:41.18
01:29:41.18
26
(183)
40-44
26
Male
183
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
36
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:15:14.65
233
22
160
00:02:28.32
306
25
181
00:17:57.64
160
20
135
00:35:43.19
158
20
133
00:01:28.02
284
26
180
00:34:46.98
319
26
187
166
313
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #313
Male 45-49
01:14:40.79
01:14:40.79
27
(136)
45-49
27
Male
136
EFS triathlon club
3
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:58.32
175
21
125
00:01:26.65
198
19
109
00:17:50.61
153
26
131
00:35:44.25
161
29
135
00:01:20.96
269
32
176
00:22:10.59
168
25
128
206
258
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #258
Male 35-39
01:17:54.25
01:17:54.25
27
(154)
35-39
27
Male
154
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
33
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:14:46.35
207
28
141
00:01:47.38
258
28
145
00:18:53.69
206
26
157
00:37:59.36
223
28
163
00:00:47.51
125
23
108
00:22:33.64
181
25
136
168
267
Stephen KAY
Stephen KAY #267
Male 45-49
01:14:44.66
01:14:44.66
28
(137)
45-49
28
Male
137
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
18
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:15.52
143
20
109
00:01:06.46
100
9
45
00:18:17.85
181
29
145
00:36:25.04
183
30
145
00:00:41.18
73
10
69
00:23:16.46
199
28
144
234
239
Guy DEKOK
Guy DEKOK #239
Male 35-39
01:20:26.33
01:20:26.33
28
(164)
35-39
28
Male
164
EFS triathlon club
6
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:15:13.35
231
29
159
00:01:23.96
187
17
100
00:18:20.09
185
23
146
00:36:32.92
188
24
146
00:00:40.86
69
14
65
00:26:35.22
270
30
176
245
284
Martin GAERTH
Martin GAERTH #284
Male 35-39
01:21:24.65
01:21:24.65
29
(167)
35-39
29
Male
167
Perth Triathlon Club
9
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:13:50.15
166
24
123
00:02:07.73
292
31
170
00:20:00.68
257
30
177
00:40:18.36
269
30
182
00:00:28.22
15
4
15
00:24:40.19
238
27
162
192
59
Andrew HUBERY
Andrew HUBERY #59
Male 45-49
01:16:17.68
01:16:17.68
29
(148)
45-49
29
Male
148
North Coast Triathlon Club
38
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:14:24.92
196
23
134
00:02:02.90
279
30
162
00:18:02.09
166
28
138
00:35:21.63
148
27
128
00:01:06.19
218
28
156
00:23:22.03
200
29
145
219
39
Bill LAKIC
Bill LAKIC #39
Male 45-49
01:19:12.64
01:19:12.64
30
(158)
45-49
30
Male
158
North Coast Triathlon Club
44
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:08.86
223
28
154
00:02:22.12
303
34
179
00:19:48.69
246
33
173
00:39:28.47
253
35
178
00:01:17.10
257
31
173
00:20:56.09
117
19
97
259
172
James NELSON
James NELSON #172
Male 35-39
01:22:49.76
01:22:49.76
30
(175)
35-39
30
Male
175
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
46
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:16:10.63
272
30
174
00:01:53.70
270
30
153
00:18:56.57
208
27
158
00:37:37.89
210
27
159
00:00:38.01
52
8
51
00:26:29.50
269
29
175
308
318
David MULCASTER
David MULCASTER #318
Male 35-39
01:36:33.45
01:36:33.45
31
(185)
35-39
31
Male
185
North Coast Triathlon Club
60
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:19:26.16
316
32
187
00:02:32.05
309
32
184
00:20:47.03
286
31
182
00:41:35.87
291
31
183
00:01:23.26
273
32
177
00:31:36.09
312
31
183
221
375
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #375
Male 45-49
01:19:17.92
01:19:17.92
31
(159)
45-49
31
Male
159
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
38
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:15:13.28
230
31
158
00:01:51.56
267
28
150
00:20:29.59
275
35
181
00:38:50.53
242
34
174
00:01:09.82
235
29
164
00:22:12.72
169
26
129
321
238
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #238
Male 35-39
01:47:28.23
01:47:28.23
32
(188)
35-39
32
Male
188
Rockingham Triathlon Club
9
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:17:29.59
300
31
183
00:01:49.64
264
29
148
00:25:18.03
318
32
186
00:49:41.94
319
32
187
00:01:07.25
227
31
160
00:37:19.79
320
32
188
239
94
Craig WRIGHT
Craig WRIGHT #94
Male 45-49
01:21:07.50
01:21:07.50
32
(166)
45-49
32
Male
166
North Coast Triathlon Club
47
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:16:02.62
267
34
172
00:01:32.87
223
23
121
00:20:10.17
264
34
180
00:38:31.29
233
32
168
00:01:23.77
274
33
178
00:23:36.95
209
30
150
247
244
Cameron WATSON
Cameron WATSON #244
Male 45-49
01:21:25.47
01:21:25.47
33
(168)
45-49
33
Male
168
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
27
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:13:14.41
140
19
106
00:01:40.32
252
25
139
00:19:30.63
236
32
171
00:38:42.97
237
33
170
00:01:02.66
202
26
150
00:26:45.10
272
35
177
250
45
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #45
Male 45-49
01:21:42.72
01:21:42.72
34
(169)
45-49
34
Male
169
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
42
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:15:12.84
229
30
157
00:02:37.36
313
35
186
00:18:22.30
187
30
147
00:37:05.27
199
31
152
00:01:34.85
293
35
181
00:25:12.37
250
34
168
256
140
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #140
Male 45-49
01:22:23.70
01:22:23.70
35
(173)
45-49
35
Male
173
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
52
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:17:38.17
305
35
185
00:02:16.69
301
33
177
00:16:26.80
63
11
61
00:33:04.22
71
13
69
00:00:51.86
150
20
122
00:28:32.75
295
36
180
263
105
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #105
Male 45-49
01:23:13.50
01:23:13.50
36
(177)
45-49
36
Male
177
Perth Triathlon Club
11
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:18:05.39
308
36
186
00:01:55.08
273
29
156
00:27:08.93
320
36
187
00:53:37.01
321
36
188
00:09:16.71
322
36
188
00:00:19.30
1
1
1
106
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #106
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
93
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #93
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
78
Aoife HORGAN
Aoife HORGAN #78
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
148
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #148
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
138
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #138
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
128
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #128
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
00:17:37.11
00:02:57.25
00:20:31.30
00:20:35.87
00:00:58.45
00:27:03.51
41
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #41
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
75
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #75
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
71
Ruth CHANG
Ruth CHANG #71
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
61
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #61
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
64
Gavin MCKAY
Gavin MCKAY #64
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
66
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #66
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
14
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #14
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
2
Brenden KOH
Brenden KOH #2
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
3
Alan FAIRHEAD
Alan FAIRHEAD #3
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
26
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #26
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
245
Sean CONNELLY
Sean CONNELLY #245
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
242
Wilson CASADO
Wilson CASADO #242
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
250
Loretta FIRTH
Loretta FIRTH #250
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
230
Andrew LURASCHI
Andrew LURASCHI #230
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
231
Paul BARBER
Paul BARBER #231
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:18:45.38
00:01:47.42
00:22:51.02
00:22:56.53
233
Nicole SLOAN
Nicole SLOAN #233
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
227
David ALLEN
David ALLEN #227
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
223
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #223
Female 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Female
Break Your Limits
AUS
min/km
00:11:35.11
00:00:42.61
291
Stephanie COLE
Stephanie COLE #291
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GBR
min/km
292
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #292
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
255
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #255
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:15:12.87
00:02:01.75
00:19:50.57
00:41:01.77
260
Daniel CLAUSEN
Daniel CLAUSEN #260
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (357 items)