Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
29 Nov 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
237
266
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #266
Male 20-24
01:20:49.51
01:20:49.51
8
(165)
20-24
8
Male
165
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
16
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:16:26.61
275
7
176
00:02:12.35
300
8
176
00:18:57.36
210
8
159
00:38:11.92
225
8
165
00:01:14.43
250
8
171
00:22:44.19
187
8
139
26
241
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #241
Female 25-29
01:03:08.70
01:03:08.70
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
4
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:10:32.56
18
1
1
00:00:45.49
19
2
19
00:16:14.34
54
1
1
00:31:53.43
39
1
1
00:00:51.36
147
5
26
00:19:05.85
41
1
2
73
47
Prudence BUTLER
Prudence BUTLER #47
Female 25-29
01:07:44.51
01:07:44.51
2
(8)
25-29
2
Female
8
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
13
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:11:49.88
52
2
11
00:00:46.34
23
5
23
00:16:59.61
99
2
9
00:33:38.29
96
2
10
00:00:48.41
134
3
21
00:20:41.58
101
2
14
140
340
Hayley MENZIES
Hayley MENZIES #340
Female 25-29
01:12:54.71
01:12:54.71
3
(25)
25-29
3
Female
25
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
37
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:13:58.83
176
7
51
00:00:44.57
18
1
18
00:17:49.28
152
5
22
00:35:40.08
155
5
24
00:00:59.77
192
10
48
00:21:31.45
144
4
29
144
337
Helen KING
Helen KING #337
Female 25-29
01:13:11.25
01:13:11.25
4
(27)
25-29
4
Female
27
Break Your Limits
17
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:47.88
163
5
41
00:00:45.73
20
3
20
00:18:19.37
184
7
39
00:36:25.61
184
7
39
00:00:57.79
181
8
42
00:21:14.22
131
3
27
154
28
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #28
Female 25-29
01:13:56.25
01:13:56.25
5
(29)
25-29
5
Female
29
North Coast Triathlon Club
24
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:12:07.13
69
3
16
00:00:52.84
37
7
30
00:19:02.85
216
9
56
00:37:46.26
216
9
56
00:00:48.39
133
2
20
00:22:21.62
173
7
43
169
112
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #112
Female 25-29
01:14:46.31
01:14:46.31
6
(32)
25-29
6
Female
32
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
41
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:13:08.08
134
4
34
00:01:36.56
238
20
108
00:17:46.20
150
4
21
00:35:28.78
151
4
22
00:01:22.83
272
16
96
00:23:10.05
195
8
53
184
304
Amy WISBY
Amy WISBY #304
Female 25-29
01:15:54.68
01:15:54.68
7
(39)
25-29
7
Female
39
Break Your Limits
20
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:15:29.59
245
13
81
00:01:07.62
106
11
56
00:18:13.16
175
6
34
00:36:09.72
174
6
35
00:01:30.15
287
19
107
00:21:37.58
148
5
31
208
70
Penny STERN
Penny STERN #70
Female 25-29
01:18:12.62
01:18:12.62
8
(54)
25-29
8
Female
54
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
35
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:15:30.40
246
14
82
00:01:03.76
84
8
45
00:17:40.44
142
3
20
00:35:18.23
146
3
20
00:00:55.04
164
7
36
00:25:25.19
256
14
87
211
74
Lauren POAT
Lauren POAT #74
Female 25-29
01:18:21.75
01:18:21.75
9
(56)
25-29
9
Female
56
Break Your Limits
22
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:14:22.35
194
9
61
00:01:26.91
200
16
91
00:18:51.13
204
8
49
00:37:44.97
213
8
54
00:01:05.56
214
12
61
00:23:41.95
212
9
61
229
63
Rosie TANCRED
Rosie TANCRED #63
Female 25-29
01:19:42.72
01:19:42.72
10
(68)
25-29
10
Female
68
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
15
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:22.88
242
12
78
00:01:19.60
167
15
77
00:19:59.35
255
13
80
00:39:44.16
257
13
79
00:01:21.76
271
15
95
00:21:54.32
155
6
34
236
173
Sarah Jane MEYER
Sarah Jane MEYER #173
Female 25-29
01:20:49.20
01:20:49.20
11
(72)
25-29
11
Female
72
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
18
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:14:20.71
191
8
58
00:01:04.26
89
9
48
00:20:30.92
277
15
96
00:40:19.76
270
14
88
00:01:01.20
197
11
51
00:24:03.26
222
10
69
249
308
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #308
Female 25-29
01:21:41.33
01:21:41.33
12
(81)
25-29
12
Female
81
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
41
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:15:31.83
249
15
83
00:01:13.12
136
12
65
00:19:53.40
249
11
75
00:39:40.78
256
12
78
00:00:59.24
188
9
46
00:24:16.36
225
11
71
253
247
Junie CHOW
Junie CHOW #247
Female 25-29
01:22:16.25
01:22:16.25
13
(82)
25-29
13
Female
82
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
44
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:16:11.30
273
17
99
00:01:19.44
165
14
76
00:19:54.58
252
12
78
00:39:36.24
255
11
77
00:00:43.86
97
1
10
00:24:25.40
229
12
74
257
72
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #72
Female 25-29
01:22:38.18
01:22:38.18
14
(84)
25-29
14
Female
84
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
45
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:14:57.49
214
11
68
00:00:52.73
36
6
29
00:19:43.17
243
10
71
00:39:00.27
243
10
69
00:00:49.25
140
4
23
00:26:58.43
275
17
98
270
339
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #339
Female 25-29
01:23:54.33
01:23:54.33
15
(92)
25-29
15
Female
92
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
22
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:13:54.83
173
6
49
00:00:46.32
22
4
22
00:20:32.75
280
16
99
00:41:41.16
293
18
110
00:01:16.12
255
14
83
00:26:15.90
262
15
91
272
118
Aoife DOYLE
Aoife DOYLE #118
Female 25-29
01:24:36.25
01:24:36.25
16
(93)
25-29
16
Female
93
North Coast Triathlon Club
52
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:16:29.14
277
18
101
00:01:16.21
154
13
71
00:20:29.78
276
14
95
00:40:52.63
277
15
95
00:01:28.20
285
18
105
00:24:30.06
233
13
75
280
216
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #216
Female 25-29
01:25:30.72
01:25:30.72
17
(99)
25-29
17
Female
99
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
23
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:14:28.84
198
10
63
00:02:07.15
289
21
122
00:20:41.79
282
17
101
00:40:56.98
281
16
99
00:01:30.20
288
20
108
00:26:27.53
268
16
94
292
208
Lauren FARRELL
Lauren FARRELL #208
Female 25-29
01:29:11.72
01:29:11.72
18
(110)
25-29
18
Female
110
Perth Triathlon Club
16
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:15:36.12
252
16
85
00:01:33.36
225
19
103
00:21:34.67
303
19
119
00:43:07.75
304
19
120
00:00:51.71
149
6
28
00:28:02.78
290
19
111
299
193
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #193
Female 25-29
01:31:23.67
01:31:23.67
19
(116)
25-29
19
Female
116
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
58
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:16:55.41
285
19
106
00:01:32.05
222
18
102
00:20:51.35
288
18
106
00:41:18.43
288
17
106
00:01:15.76
253
13
82
00:30:22.01
304
20
122
311
265
Amanda TEMPLETON
Amanda TEMPLETON #265
Female 25-29
01:36:59.25
01:36:59.25
20
(125)
25-29
20
Female
125
Perth Triathlon Club
17
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:17:37.05
304
20
120
00:01:30.04
212
17
97
00:22:01.56
308
20
123
00:45:14.25
311
20
125
00:01:39.34
302
21
119
00:30:58.57
310
21
128
313
330
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #330
Female 25-29
01:37:52.76
01:37:52.76
21
(127)
25-29
21
Female
127
Rockingham Triathlon Club
8
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:20:46.65
318
21
131
00:01:05.11
94
10
51
00:23:38.64
315
21
130
00:47:00.47
316
21
130
00:01:27.61
283
17
104
00:27:32.90
283
18
104
148
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #148
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
138
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #138
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
15
357
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #357
Male 25-29
01:01:40.25
01:01:40.25
1
(15)
25-29
1
Male
15
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
2
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:10:11.51
9
1
9
00:00:49.60
29
1
4
00:16:19.78
58
6
57
00:32:49.12
63
7
61
00:00:26.68
8
1
8
00:17:23.33
10
1
10
16
108
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #108
Male 25-29
01:01:59.93
01:01:59.93
2
(16)
25-29
2
Male
16
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
6
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:11:09.64
34
2
28
00:00:56.17
51
2
15
00:15:56.46
33
3
33
00:31:47.73
36
2
36
00:00:27.22
10
2
10
00:17:39.16
14
2
14
20
207
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #207
Male 25-29
01:02:32.41
01:02:32.41
3
(20)
25-29
3
Male
20
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
2
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:12:06.40
67
6
52
00:01:07.83
109
5
53
00:15:31.60
19
1
19
00:30:47.72
13
1
13
00:00:41.73
77
6
72
00:17:48.72
16
3
16
29
299
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #299
Male 25-29
01:04:07.25
01:04:07.25
4
(28)
25-29
4
Male
28
TEAM XTR TRIATHLON CLUB
1
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:11:21.92
40
3
33
00:01:33.30
224
9
122
00:15:44.30
28
2
28
00:31:47.95
37
3
37
00:00:35.21
40
3
40
00:18:48.85
35
6
34
35
114
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #114
Male 25-29
01:04:30.70
01:04:30.70
5
(33)
25-29
5
Male
33
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
6
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:11:38.02
47
5
39
00:01:01.20
70
4
29
00:16:13.93
53
5
53
00:32:23.15
50
4
49
00:00:43.46
90
7
84
00:18:44.85
32
5
31
44
180
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #180
Male 25-29
01:05:35.58
01:05:35.58
6
(42)
25-29
6
Male
42
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:12:16.15
86
9
66
00:01:09.57
117
6
60
00:16:20.60
59
7
58
00:32:28.33
53
6
52
00:00:35.88
42
4
42
00:19:05.64
40
7
39
52
273
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #273
Male 25-29
01:06:24.48
01:06:24.48
7
(48)
25-29
7
Male
48
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
14
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:12:13.65
79
8
61
00:01:33.83
226
10
123
00:16:36.92
72
8
70
00:33:07.94
75
8
72
00:01:06.20
219
11
157
00:18:22.85
24
4
24
56
156
William TICKNER
William TICKNER #156
Male 25-29
01:06:35.84
01:06:35.84
8
(51)
25-29
8
Male
51
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
16
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:11:28.65
44
4
37
00:01:23.89
186
8
99
00:16:07.54
49
4
49
00:32:27.17
51
5
50
00:00:37.47
46
5
46
00:20:38.65
99
10
86
98
31
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #31
Male 25-29
01:09:57.25
01:09:57.25
9
(84)
25-29
9
Male
84
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
9
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:13:01.88
129
12
98
00:01:21.57
176
7
94
00:16:58.70
97
9
89
00:33:27.43
84
9
77
00:00:51.30
146
8
121
00:21:15.05
132
12
105
107
334
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #334
Male 25-29
01:10:41.50
01:10:41.50
10
(91)
25-29
10
Male
91
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
27
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:12:39.69
108
10
81
00:02:49.03
318
14
188
00:17:14.26
115
10
102
00:34:36.71
125
10
110
00:01:09.91
236
13
165
00:19:26.14
56
8
51
121
119
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #119
Male 25-29
01:11:22.50
01:11:22.50
11
(100)
25-29
11
Male
100
North Coast Triathlon Club
18
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:12:08.65
72
7
55
00:01:54.68
272
12
155
00:17:43.82
147
13
127
00:36:04.35
171
13
138
00:01:08.72
230
12
161
00:20:06.08
76
9
70
122
225
Andrew TYACK
Andrew TYACK #225
Male 25-29
01:11:26.88
01:11:26.88
12
(101)
25-29
12
Male
101
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
12
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:12:44.18
115
11
87
00:01:01.09
69
3
28
00:17:24.88
127
11
112
00:34:38.71
127
11
112
00:00:53.32
156
9
126
00:22:09.57
166
14
126
149
343
Luke MENEZIES
Luke MENEZIES #343
Male 25-29
01:13:34.64
01:13:34.64
13
(122)
25-29
13
Male
122
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
12
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:14:59.38
216
13
148
00:01:50.60
265
11
149
00:17:41.86
144
12
124
00:35:02.25
141
12
123
00:00:55.88
169
10
131
00:20:46.52
104
11
89
230
182
Sean CHIA
Sean CHIA #182
Male 25-29
01:19:45.20
01:19:45.20
14
(162)
25-29
14
Male
162
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
40
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:15:31.56
248
14
166
00:02:30.82
308
13
183
00:19:32.77
237
14
172
00:38:43.34
239
14
172
00:01:40.96
303
14
184
00:21:18.50
134
13
107
189
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #189
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
292
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #292
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
106
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #106
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
2
Brenden KOH
Brenden KOH #2
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
41
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #41
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
48
17
Michelle DUFFIELD
Michelle DUFFIELD #17
Female 30-34
01:05:55.43
01:05:55.43
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
12
AUS
2:33 min/km
00:12:18.81
90
6
22
00:00:37.32
12
1
12
00:16:47.63
85
1
5
00:33:04.28
72
1
3
00:00:43.48
91
2
7
00:19:11.53
45
1
3
54
116
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #116
Female 30-34
01:06:35.00
01:06:35.00
2
(5)
30-34
2
Female
5
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
15
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:12:06.35
66
4
15
00:00:52.65
35
3
28
00:16:50.14
88
3
8
00:33:20.23
81
3
6
00:00:52.14
151
5
29
00:19:23.61
53
2
5
66
262
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #262
Female 30-34
01:07:21.66
01:07:21.66
3
(6)
30-34
3
Female
6
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
11
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:11:50.63
53
3
12
00:01:03.27
78
6
43
00:16:48.24
87
2
7
00:33:13.04
77
2
4
00:00:54.21
161
7
34
00:20:20.49
88
5
10
78
38
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #38
Female 30-34
01:08:08.50
01:08:08.50
4
(11)
30-34
4
Female
11
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
8
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:11:37.94
46
1
8
00:00:55.03
42
4
31
00:17:00.05
100
4
10
00:33:40.26
97
4
11
00:00:51.64
148
4
27
00:21:03.63
123
6
23
93
251
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #251
Female 30-34
01:09:37.35
01:09:37.35
5
(13)
30-34
5
Female
13
Break Your Limits
12
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:12:19.97
91
7
23
00:01:40.00
251
17
113
00:17:24.91
128
5
16
00:33:50.76
103
5
13
00:01:34.94
294
18
113
00:20:11.66
81
4
8
117
198
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #198
Female 30-34
01:11:09.83
01:11:09.83
6
(20)
30-34
6
Female
20
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
29
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:11:45.24
48
2
9
00:00:52.23
34
2
27
00:18:06.61
169
6
30
00:35:43.41
159
6
26
00:00:48.99
137
3
22
00:21:59.94
159
9
37
141
348
Fiona JOHNSON
Fiona JOHNSON #348
Female 30-34
01:13:01.41
01:13:01.41
7
(26)
30-34
7
Female
26
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
17
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:13:53.81
171
10
48
00:01:20.66
172
12
80
00:18:22.66
189
7
42
00:36:43.45
192
8
44
00:00:53.40
157
6
31
00:20:10.07
79
3
7
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (357 items)