HBF Geraldton RunFest
4 Jul 2015
Results
 
Contact
Junior RunFest 1mile
Junior RunFest 2mile
Junior RunFest 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
10km Walk
5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
1
5083
Daniel RUBICK
Daniel RUBICK #5083
Male 20-24
00:17:18.85
00:17:18.85
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
WAMC
3:27 min/km
2
5028
Troy GILDERSLEEVE
Troy GILDERSLEEVE #5028
Male 40-44
00:19:14.59
00:19:14.59
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
GERALDTON HARRIERS
Wolf Pack
3:50 min/km
3
5012
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #5012
Male Under 12
00:19:46.25
00:19:46.25
1
(3)
Under 12
1
Male
3
3:57 min/km
5
5005
Will BARRETT
Will BARRETT #5005
Male 16-19
00:20:38.34
00:20:38.34
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
GCo Bright Sparks
4:07 min/km
6
5013
Noah CACHARD
Noah CACHARD #5013
Male Under 12
00:21:06.14
00:21:06.14
2
(5)
Under 12
2
Male
5
4:13 min/km
7
5057
Ashley BAKER
Ashley BAKER #5057
Male 12-15
00:21:24.35
00:21:24.35
1
(6)
12-15
1
Male
6
GCo Bright Sparks
4:16 min/km
9
5097
Carter BANDY
Carter BANDY #5097
Male 25-29
00:21:51.39
00:21:51.39
1
(7)
25-29
1
Male
7
4:22 min/km
10
5014
Adrian CACHARD
Adrian CACHARD #5014
Male 40-44
00:21:58.51
00:21:58.51
2
(8)
40-44
2
Male
8
4:23 min/km
11
5076
Jay PALM
Jay PALM #5076
Male 20-24
00:22:08.45
00:22:08.45
2
(9)
20-24
2
Male
9
GCo Bright Sparks
4:25 min/km
12
5082
Michael RONAN
Michael RONAN #5082
Male 45-49
00:22:16.14
00:22:16.14
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
4:27 min/km
15
5007
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #5007
Male Under 12
00:23:05.60
00:23:05.60
3
(11)
Under 12
3
Male
11
4:37 min/km
17
5018
Matthew CHAMBERLAIN
Matthew CHAMBERLAIN #5018
Male Under 12
00:24:08.53
00:24:08.53
4
(12)
Under 12
4
Male
12
4:49 min/km
18
5065
Matthew GOLDING
Matthew GOLDING #5065
Male 30-34
00:24:19.89
00:24:19.89
1
(13)
30-34
1
Male
13
NONE
4:51 min/km
19
5090
Jakub PRZEZWANSKI
Jakub PRZEZWANSKI #5090
Male 30-34
00:24:40.45
00:24:40.45
2
(14)
30-34
2
Male
14
4:56 min/km
20
5015
Andrew CAMPBELL
Andrew CAMPBELL #5015
Male 35-39
00:24:41.46
00:24:41.46
1
(15)
35-39
1
Male
15
JETTS
JETTS
4:56 min/km
21
5081
Andrew RONAN
Andrew RONAN #5081
Male 16-19
00:24:42.35
00:24:42.35
2
(16)
16-19
2
Male
16
Midwest Clontarf Academy
4:56 min/km
22
5101
Paul BUISE
Paul BUISE #5101
Male 30-34
00:24:47.60
00:24:47.60
3
(17)
30-34
3
Male
17
4:57 min/km
24
5046
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #5046
Male Under 12
00:25:07.14
00:25:07.14
5
(18)
Under 12
5
Male
18
Rockin Rogers
5:01 min/km
25
5071
Romy LAUDER
Romy LAUDER #5071
Male 20-24
00:25:07.90
00:25:07.90
3
(19)
20-24
3
Male
19
JETTS
JETTS
5:01 min/km
26
5045
Mick ROGERS
Mick ROGERS #5045
Male 40-44
00:25:08.49
00:25:08.49
3
(20)
40-44
3
Male
20
Rockin Rogers
5:01 min/km
28
5002
Joshua BAKRANICH
Joshua BAKRANICH #5002
Male 16-19
00:25:50.64
00:25:50.64
3
(21)
16-19
3
Male
21
JETTS
JETTS
5:10 min/km
30
5042
Anthony OPALINSKI
Anthony OPALINSKI #5042
Male 30-34
00:26:16.60
00:26:16.60
4
(22)
30-34
4
Male
22
GCo Bright Sparks
5:15 min/km
32
5059
Brady ELLIS
Brady ELLIS #5059
Male 20-24
00:26:26.42
00:26:26.42
4
(23)
20-24
4
Male
23
JETTS
5:17 min/km
33
5021
Marc CHRISTOFFERSEN
Marc CHRISTOFFERSEN #5021
Male 16-19
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
4
(24)
16-19
4
Male
24
GERALDTON HARRIERS
Camp Quality Midwest Activity Team
5:22 min/km
34
5051
Jack SUTHERLAND
Jack SUTHERLAND #5051
Male 12-15
00:27:06.85
00:27:06.85
2
(25)
12-15
2
Male
25
5:25 min/km
35
5001
Ray BAILEY
Ray BAILEY #5001
Male 50-54
00:27:07.10
00:27:07.10
1
(26)
50-54
1
Male
26
GERALDTON HARRIERS
5:25 min/km
36
5100
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #5100
Male 20-24
00:27:15.37
00:27:15.37
5
(27)
20-24
5
Male
27
5:27 min/km
37
5072
Zac MCINTOSH
Zac MCINTOSH #5072
Male 16-19
00:27:16.18
00:27:16.18
5
(28)
16-19
5
Male
28
Midwest Clontarf Academy
5:27 min/km
38
5056
Denzel ALLAN
Denzel ALLAN #5056
Male 16-19
00:27:16.38
00:27:16.38
6
(29)
16-19
6
Male
29
5:27 min/km
41
5099
Jake REYNOLDS
Jake REYNOLDS #5099
Male 20-24
00:27:36.49
00:27:36.49
6
(30)
20-24
6
Male
30
5:31 min/km
43
5095
Murray STEVENS
Murray STEVENS #5095
Male 60-64
00:27:52.32
00:27:52.32
1
(31)
60-64
1
Male
31
5:34 min/km
44
5025
Jim DRUMMOND
Jim DRUMMOND #5025
Male 40-44
00:27:59.36
00:27:59.36
4
(32)
40-44
4
Male
32
5:35 min/km
50
5038
Graeme MARSDEN
Graeme MARSDEN #5038
Male 45-49
00:28:48.11
00:28:48.11
2
(33)
45-49
2
Male
33
GCo Bright Sparks
5:45 min/km
64
5044
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #5044
Male 55-59
00:31:48.86
00:31:48.86
1
(34)
55-59
1
Male
34
6:21 min/km
80
5024
David DEWERS
David DEWERS #5024
Male 20-24
00:35:06.35
00:35:06.35
7
(35)
20-24
7
Male
35
GCo Bright Sparks
7:01 min/km
91
5067
Frank HAMON
Frank HAMON #5067
Male 30-34
00:50:50.93
00:50:50.93
5
(36)
30-34
5
Male
36
Doin it for daz
10:10 min/km
92
5089
Brian WAKE
Brian WAKE #5089
Male 60-64
01:00:33.93
01:00:33.93
2
(37)
60-64
2
Male
37
Rockin' Rogers
12:06 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
© 2023