ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 3 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
105
2648
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2648
Male U/16
00:13:43.10
00:13:43.10
25
(105)
U/16
25
Male
105
MAZENOD
3:25 min/km
00:09:46.38
101
23
101
00:13:43.10
105
25
105
88
383
Jett RIGBY
Jett RIGBY #383
Male U/14
00:13:35.53
00:13:35.53
10
(88)
U/14
10
Male
88
CAREY BAPTIST
3:23 min/km
00:09:46.64
102
11
102
00:13:35.53
88
10
88
179
478
Damian BOZANIC
Damian BOZANIC #478
Male U/19
00:14:01.59
00:14:01.59
71
(179)
U/19
71
Male
179
CBC FREMANTLE
3:30 min/km
00:09:46.77
103
49
103
00:14:01.59
179
71
179
100
470
Julian NARDI
Julian NARDI #470
Male U/16
00:13:40.33
00:13:40.33
23
(100)
U/16
23
Male
100
CBC FREMANTLE
3:25 min/km
00:09:46.78
104
24
104
00:13:40.33
100
23
100
156
1897
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1897
Male U/15
00:13:57.32
00:13:57.32
27
(156)
U/15
27
Male
156
LA SALLE
3:29 min/km
00:09:47.22
105
19
105
00:13:57.32
156
27
156
83
1111
Yugusuk SOKA
Yugusuk SOKA #1111
Male U/16
00:13:35.20
00:13:35.20
18
(83)
U/16
18
Male
83
HOLY CROSS
3:23 min/km
00:09:47.28
106
25
106
00:13:35.20
83
18
83
104
320
Tristan KINKELLA
Tristan KINKELLA #320
Male U/19
00:13:42.99
00:13:42.99
50
(104)
U/19
50
Male
104
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:25 min/km
00:09:47.34
107
50
107
00:13:42.99
104
50
104
85
319
Tom HANSON
Tom HANSON #319
Male U/19
00:13:35.37
00:13:35.37
41
(85)
U/19
41
Male
85
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:23 min/km
00:09:47.59
108
51
108
00:13:35.37
85
41
85
99
3129
Cameron PRUITT
Cameron PRUITT #3129
Male U/19
00:13:39.93
00:13:39.93
48
(99)
U/19
48
Male
99
PETER MOYES
3:24 min/km
00:09:48.02
109
52
109
00:13:39.93
99
48
99
103
1986
Joseph TWEATS
Joseph TWEATS #1986
Male U/15
00:13:42.76
00:13:42.76
17
(103)
U/15
17
Male
103
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:25 min/km
00:09:48.22
110
20
110
00:13:42.76
103
17
103
126
1200
Lachlan MCNEENY
Lachlan MCNEENY #1200
Male U/16
00:13:50.68
00:13:50.68
34
(126)
U/16
34
Male
126
IRENE McCORMACK
3:27 min/km
00:09:48.53
111
26
111
00:13:50.68
126
34
126
115
2013
Nicholas ROBINSON
Nicholas ROBINSON #2013
Male U/19
00:13:47.38
00:13:47.38
52
(115)
U/19
52
Male
115
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:26 min/km
00:09:48.80
112
53
112
00:13:47.38
115
52
115
111
955
Jacob FORD
Jacob FORD #955
Male U/16
00:13:46.60
00:13:46.60
29
(111)
U/16
29
Male
111
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:26 min/km
00:09:49.43
113
27
113
00:13:46.60
111
29
111
130
3201
Michael STONE
Michael STONE #3201
Male U/19
00:13:51.63
00:13:51.63
56
(130)
U/19
56
Male
130
PRENDIVILLE
3:27 min/km
00:09:50.03
114
54
114
00:13:51.63
130
56
130
96
560
Kieren BOND
Kieren BOND #560
Male U/19
00:13:38.73
00:13:38.73
46
(96)
U/19
46
Male
96
CHISHOLM
3:24 min/km
00:09:50.24
115
55
115
00:13:38.73
96
46
96
160
1564
Mark Antony PEARCE
Mark Antony PEARCE #1564
Male U/19
00:13:58.24
00:13:58.24
65
(160)
U/19
65
Male
160
JOHN XXIII
3:29 min/km
00:09:50.44
116
56
116
00:13:58.24
160
65
160
125
1982
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #1982
Male U/15
00:13:49.47
00:13:49.47
23
(125)
U/15
23
Male
125
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:27 min/km
00:09:50.44
117
21
117
00:13:49.47
125
23
125
120
2266
Riorden O'SHEA
Riorden O'SHEA #2266
Male U/16
00:13:48.37
00:13:48.37
32
(120)
U/16
32
Male
120
MACKILLOP
3:27 min/km
00:09:50.45
118
28
118
00:13:48.37
120
32
120
112
1030
Caelin WINCHCOMBE
Caelin WINCHCOMBE #1030
Male U/16
00:13:46.61
00:13:46.61
30
(112)
U/16
30
Male
112
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.26
119
29
119
00:13:46.61
112
30
112
118
2490
Jack TOMERINI
Jack TOMERINI #2490
Male U/19
00:13:48.14
00:13:48.14
54
(118)
U/19
54
Male
118
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:27 min/km
00:09:51.41
120
57
120
00:13:48.14
118
54
118
129
2656
Ben HEYWARD
Ben HEYWARD #2656
Male U/19
00:13:51.31
00:13:51.31
55
(129)
U/19
55
Male
129
MAZENOD
3:27 min/km
00:09:51.59
121
58
121
00:13:51.31
129
55
129
113
2657
Lachlan LEYBOURNE
Lachlan LEYBOURNE #2657
Male U/19
00:13:46.62
00:13:46.62
51
(113)
U/19
51
Male
113
MAZENOD
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.59
122
59
122
00:13:46.62
113
51
113
121
447
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #447
Male U/14
00:13:48.38
00:13:48.38
13
(121)
U/14
13
Male
121
CBC FREMANTLE
3:27 min/km
00:09:51.64
123
12
123
00:13:48.38
121
13
121
106
1874
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1874
Male U/14
00:13:43.28
00:13:43.28
12
(106)
U/14
12
Male
106
LA SALLE
3:25 min/km
00:09:51.68
124
13
124
00:13:43.28
106
12
106
117
1023
Wood ALISTAIR
Wood ALISTAIR #1023
Male U/16
00:13:47.84
00:13:47.84
31
(117)
U/16
31
Male
117
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.78
125
30
125
00:13:47.84
117
31
117
136
159
Dut MATHIANG
Dut MATHIANG #159
Male U/16
00:13:52.86
00:13:52.86
38
(136)
U/16
38
Male
136
ARANMORE
3:28 min/km
00:09:51.85
126
31
126
00:13:52.86
136
38
136
116
2279
Liam DALLIMORE
Liam DALLIMORE #2279
Male U/19
00:13:47.62
00:13:47.62
53
(116)
U/19
53
Male
116
MACKILLOP
3:26 min/km
00:09:52.26
127
60
127
00:13:47.62
116
53
116
110
1996
Kieran FITZGERALD
Kieran FITZGERALD #1996
Male U/16
00:13:45.80
00:13:45.80
28
(110)
U/16
28
Male
110
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:26 min/km
00:09:52.27
128
32
128
00:13:45.80
110
28
110
97
4133
Matthew PANNELL
Matthew PANNELL #4133
Male U/16
00:13:39.10
00:13:39.10
22
(97)
U/16
22
Male
97
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:24 min/km
00:09:52.46
129
33
129
00:13:39.10
97
22
97
289
1345
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #1345
Male U/16
00:14:20.86
00:14:20.86
84
(289)
U/16
84
Male
289
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:35 min/km
00:09:53.28
130
34
130
00:14:20.86
289
84
289
165
547
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #547
Male U/16
00:13:58.83
00:13:58.83
49
(165)
U/16
49
Male
165
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:09:53.78
131
35
131
00:13:58.83
165
49
165
208
3390
Seamus MURPHY
Seamus MURPHY #3390
Male U/19
00:14:08.13
00:14:08.13
79
(208)
U/19
79
Male
208
SACRED HEART
3:32 min/km
00:09:53.89
132
61
132
00:14:08.13
208
79
208
90
684
Mitchell GARLAND
Mitchell GARLAND #684
Male U/16
00:13:36.60
00:13:36.60
20
(90)
U/16
20
Male
90
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:24 min/km
00:09:54.30
133
36
133
00:13:36.60
90
20
90
140
1330
Ajak RIAK
Ajak RIAK #1330
Male U/15
00:13:53.33
00:13:53.33
24
(140)
U/15
24
Male
140
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:28 min/km
00:09:54.47
134
22
134
00:13:53.33
140
24
140
322
1617
Arnold BUYS
Arnold BUYS #1617
Male U/19
00:14:25.86
00:14:25.86
104
(322)
U/19
104
Male
322
KINGSWAY
3:36 min/km
00:09:54.71
135
62
135
00:14:25.86
322
104
322
102
1346
Matthew JOLLEY
Matthew JOLLEY #1346
Male U/16
00:13:41.55
00:13:41.55
24
(102)
U/16
24
Male
102
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:25 min/km
00:09:54.71
136
37
136
00:13:41.55
102
24
102
153
1522
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #1522
Male U/16
00:13:56.79
00:13:56.79
44
(153)
U/16
44
Male
153
JOHN XXIII
3:29 min/km
00:09:55.10
137
38
137
00:13:56.79
153
44
153
135
2658
Tristan WASMANN
Tristan WASMANN #2658
Male U/19
00:13:52.73
00:13:52.73
57
(135)
U/19
57
Male
135
MAZENOD
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.10
138
63
138
00:13:52.73
135
57
135
167
2997
Adam ANFUSO
Adam ANFUSO #2997
Male U/16
00:13:59.10
00:13:59.10
50
(167)
U/16
50
Male
167
PETER CARNLEY
3:29 min/km
00:09:55.52
139
39
139
00:13:59.10
167
50
167
151
909
Aaron BEECROFT
Aaron BEECROFT #909
Male U/19
00:13:56.19
00:13:56.19
61
(151)
U/19
61
Male
151
EMMANUEL
3:29 min/km
00:09:55.58
140
64
140
00:13:56.19
151
61
151
108
1531
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #1531
Male U/16
00:13:44.99
00:13:44.99
26
(108)
U/16
26
Male
108
JOHN XXIII
3:26 min/km
00:09:55.72
141
40
141
00:13:44.99
108
26
108
149
3086
Ewan FAWCETT
Ewan FAWCETT #3086
Male U/15
00:13:54.96
00:13:54.96
26
(149)
U/15
26
Male
149
PETER MOYES
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.72
142
23
142
00:13:54.96
149
26
149
137
1348
Adrian KOIOS
Adrian KOIOS #1348
Male U/16
00:13:52.86
00:13:52.86
39
(137)
U/16
39
Male
137
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.78
143
41
143
00:13:52.86
137
39
137
357
706
Darcy PULS
Darcy PULS #706
Male U/19
00:14:30.54
00:14:30.54
113
(357)
U/19
113
Male
357
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:37 min/km
00:09:55.91
144
65
144
00:14:30.54
357
113
357
123
4196
Mitchell DUNN
Mitchell DUNN #4196
Male U/15
00:13:49.27
00:13:49.27
21
(123)
U/15
21
Male
123
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:27 min/km
00:09:56.13
145
24
145
00:13:49.27
123
21
123
145
1964
Heath CHAPMAN
Heath CHAPMAN #1964
Male U/14
00:13:53.65
00:13:53.65
18
(145)
U/14
18
Male
145
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.17
146
14
146
00:13:53.65
145
18
145
159
1367
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #1367
Male U/19
00:13:58.23
00:13:58.23
64
(159)
U/19
64
Male
159
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.32
147
66
147
00:13:58.23
159
64
159
245
2655
Michael VERRAN
Michael VERRAN #2655
Male U/19
00:14:13.87
00:14:13.87
89
(245)
U/19
89
Male
245
MAZENOD
3:33 min/km
00:09:56.51
148
67
148
00:14:13.87
245
89
245
144
2645
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #2645
Male U/16
00:13:53.60
00:13:53.60
41
(144)
U/16
41
Male
144
MAZENOD
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.93
149
42
149
00:13:53.60
144
41
144
176
4132
Zachary GEORGE
Zachary GEORGE #4132
Male U/16
00:14:01.11
00:14:01.11
53
(176)
U/16
53
Male
176
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:30 min/km
00:09:56.94
150
43
150
00:14:01.11
176
53
176
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 3 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023