Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
4
Philip MURPHY
Philip MURPHY #4
Male 30-34
02:09:27.80
02:09:27.80
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
MANDURAH
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:45.20
37
9
34
00:00:49.70
3
1
2
01:03:40.70
3
1
3
00:00:39.50
1
1
1
00:38:32.70
7
2
7
25
63
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #63
Male 35-39
02:22:09.00
02:22:09.00
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
Team XTR Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.30
43
8
38
00:01:34.10
48
11
36
01:08:19.10
14
5
14
00:00:42.00
2
1
2
00:45:22.50
32
9
32
41
62
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #62
Male 35-39
02:29:45.00
02:29:45.00
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:20.90
36
7
33
00:00:58.20
13
2
8
01:17:29.10
56
13
54
00:00:43.40
3
2
3
00:45:13.40
30
8
30
1
1
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #1
Male Open
01:58:13.80
01:58:13.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:26.20
3
1
3
00:00:40.90
1
1
1
00:59:57.90
1
1
1
00:00:44.20
4
1
4
00:36:24.60
1
1
1
55
52
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #52
Male 35-39
02:39:47.00
02:39:47.00
13
(54)
35-39
13
Male
54
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:38.00
89
18
72
00:01:40.70
54
13
41
01:16:36.10
55
12
53
00:00:45.10
5
3
5
00:48:07.10
49
13
47
14
108
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #108
Male 50-54
02:13:40.60
02:13:40.60
2
(14)
50-54
2
Male
14
MANDURAH
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:21.40
5
1
5
00:01:09.90
26
2
17
01:08:21.80
16
2
16
00:00:45.90
6
1
6
00:42:01.60
20
2
20
8
34
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #34
Male 30-34
02:11:06.40
02:11:06.40
3
(8)
30-34
3
Male
8
Team XTR Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:38.40
12
4
12
00:00:59.50
14
3
9
01:09:26.60
22
5
22
00:00:46.50
7
2
7
00:37:15.40
3
1
3
51
21
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #21
Male 25-29
02:35:14.50
02:35:14.50
6
(50)
25-29
6
Male
50
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:12.00
53
7
47
00:01:42.80
59
6
45
01:12:42.30
36
4
36
00:00:47.00
8
1
8
00:52:50.40
76
9
65
10
112
Ron SAMMUT
Ron SAMMUT #112
Male 50-54
02:11:47.80
02:11:47.80
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:26.10
16
2
16
00:01:06.80
21
1
14
01:06:50.00
10
1
10
00:00:47.20
9
2
9
00:39:37.70
8
1
8
9
58
Andrew MUIR
Andrew MUIR #58
Male 35-39
02:11:26.50
02:11:26.50
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
Team XTR Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:46.60
9
2
9
00:01:13.20
29
4
20
01:07:05.00
12
3
12
00:00:48.60
10
4
10
00:40:33.10
12
3
12
70
157
mrandmrscrane2b
mrandmrscrane2b #157
Mixed Family Team
02:46:36.60
02:46:36.60
2
(2)
Family Team
2
Mixed
2
3:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:33:52.90
98
2
6
00:01:02.40
17
3
6
01:13:03.80
39
1
1
00:00:50.20
11
1
1
00:57:47.30
93
2
3
21
42
Kiel REID
Kiel REID #42
Male 30-34
02:20:48.00
02:20:48.00
7
(21)
30-34
7
Male
21
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:37.80
32
8
30
00:01:49.60
63
11
48
01:11:20.10
34
7
34
00:00:51.20
12
3
11
00:42:09.30
21
8
21
98
156
Truathlon
Truathlon #156
Mixed Sporting Team
03:01:07.10
03:01:07.10
4
(6)
Sporting Team
4
Mixed
6
3:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:10.00
42
2
2
00:00:57.80
12
3
5
01:31:25.40
105
3
6
00:00:51.60
13
1
2
01:01:42.30
105
3
5
22
29
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #29
Male 25-29
02:21:06.70
02:21:06.70
3
(22)
25-29
3
Male
22
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:30.40
18
4
18
00:01:27.30
43
4
32
01:12:42.40
37
5
37
00:00:52.70
14
2
12
00:42:33.90
24
4
24
79
158
Wassup
Wassup #158
Mixed Sporting Team
02:50:23.00
02:50:23.00
1
(3)
Sporting Team
1
Mixed
3
3:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:29:07.70
67
4
4
00:00:52.00
5
1
3
01:19:13.60
63
1
2
00:00:53.20
15
2
3
01:00:16.50
101
2
4
97
47
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #47
Male 30-34
03:00:12.80
03:00:12.80
18
(79)
30-34
18
Male
79
3:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:06.70
106
19
83
00:02:17.30
88
18
66
01:24:11.80
87
18
77
00:00:53.80
16
4
13
00:56:43.20
91
17
75
57
153
Smashed Together
Smashed Together #153
Mixed Family Team
02:40:18.40
02:40:18.40
1
(1)
Family Team
1
Mixed
1
3:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:29:35.40
71
1
5
00:00:51.90
4
2
2
01:19:37.50
66
2
3
00:00:53.90
17
2
4
00:49:19.70
59
1
1
2
117
Ryan BAUGH
Ryan BAUGH #117
Male 35-39
02:07:50.80
02:07:50.80
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
EXCEED
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:30.80
8
1
8
00:00:57.30
11
1
7
01:07:51.90
13
4
13
00:00:56.00
18
5
14
00:36:34.80
2
1
2
11
46
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #46
Male 30-34
02:12:06.20
02:12:06.20
4
(11)
30-34
4
Male
11
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:02.10
11
3
11
00:01:10.30
27
5
18
01:06:09.00
6
2
6
00:00:56.30
19
5
15
00:41:48.50
17
6
17
5
5
Barry OELOFSEN
Barry OELOFSEN #5
Male 30-34
02:09:54.70
02:09:54.70
2
(5)
30-34
2
Male
5
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.60
7
2
7
00:00:53.00
6
2
3
01:06:41.40
9
3
9
00:00:58.10
20
6
16
00:39:57.60
11
4
11
62
87
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #87
Female 40-44
02:41:52.90
02:41:52.90
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
3:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:00.60
34
1
2
00:01:31.60
46
1
4
01:23:59.20
86
1
5
00:00:58.50
21
1
1
00:50:23.00
63
2
6
17
35
Sam CREASEY
Sam CREASEY #35
Male 30-34
02:16:30.70
02:16:30.70
6
(17)
30-34
6
Male
17
Team XTR Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:48.70
21
7
21
00:01:02.90
18
4
12
01:09:33.90
24
6
24
00:00:59.00
22
7
17
00:41:06.20
13
5
13
16
50
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #50
Male 35-39
02:15:24.60
02:15:24.60
4
(16)
35-39
4
Male
16
Team XTR Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:08.20
26
4
25
00:00:59.60
15
3
10
01:06:31.00
7
1
7
00:00:59.60
23
6
18
00:42:46.20
26
7
26
47
100
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #100
Male 45-49
02:31:44.80
02:31:44.80
7
(46)
45-49
7
Male
46
ROCKINGHAM
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.50
64
8
56
00:01:17.70
33
4
24
01:11:17.50
33
6
33
00:00:59.70
24
1
19
00:49:27.40
61
6
56
44
96
Graham HAUGHEY
Graham HAUGHEY #96
Male 45-49
02:30:29.00
02:30:29.00
6
(43)
45-49
6
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:43.20
50
6
44
00:01:37.50
51
6
39
01:13:08.70
40
7
39
00:00:59.80
25
2
20
00:47:59.80
48
4
46
7
30
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #30
Male 25-29
02:10:54.80
02:10:54.80
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:08.40
1
1
1
00:01:09.50
25
1
16
01:10:16.20
29
3
29
00:01:00.50
26
3
21
00:38:20.20
6
2
6
40
84
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #84
Male 40-44
02:29:36.90
02:29:36.90
5
(39)
40-44
5
Male
39
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:58.40
39
4
36
00:01:33.40
47
3
35
01:13:48.40
41
5
40
00:01:01.70
27
1
22
00:47:15.00
43
6
42
26
86
Marcio MENEZES
Marcio MENEZES #86
Male 40-44
02:22:11.10
02:22:11.10
4
(26)
40-44
4
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:35.80
31
3
29
00:01:35.40
49
4
37
01:09:06.90
19
3
19
00:01:02.80
28
2
23
00:45:50.20
34
5
34
18
98
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #98
Male 45-49
02:17:52.20
02:17:52.20
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
FREMANTLE
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:19.20
2
1
2
00:00:55.90
10
1
6
01:06:38.60
8
2
8
00:01:03.10
29
3
24
00:48:55.40
55
5
52
113
151
KoBolt
KoBolt #151
Mixed Family Team
03:27:10.20
03:27:10.20
4
(8)
Family Team
4
Mixed
8
4:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:48.70
112
4
8
00:00:48.50
2
1
1
01:41:02.80
112
4
8
00:01:03.50
30
3
5
01:03:26.70
110
3
6
32
40
Ian KNAPGATE
Ian KNAPGATE #40
Male 30-34
02:25:54.10
02:25:54.10
8
(32)
30-34
8
Male
32
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:02.50
41
11
37
00:02:05.40
80
16
60
01:14:03.70
43
10
42
00:01:04.30
31
8
25
00:42:38.20
25
9
25
73
51
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #51
Male 35-39
02:47:12.80
02:47:12.80
17
(65)
35-39
17
Male
65
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:04.70
74
15
63
00:01:19.70
35
8
26
01:26:07.90
95
20
81
00:01:05.50
32
7
26
00:48:35.00
54
15
51
86
43
Mark ROBERTS
Mark ROBERTS #43
Male 30-34
02:53:51.60
02:53:51.60
16
(74)
30-34
16
Male
74
3:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:55.90
38
10
35
00:01:22.80
39
6
29
01:22:10.10
78
17
70
00:01:05.80
33
9
27
01:03:17.00
109
18
84
35
3
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #3
Male 30-34
02:26:58.40
02:26:58.40
10
(35)
30-34
10
Male
35
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:09.90
14
5
14
00:01:52.60
67
13
50
01:11:25.50
35
8
35
00:01:06.10
34
10
28
00:49:24.30
60
13
55
81
79
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #79
Male 40-44
02:50:46.50
02:50:46.50
11
(70)
40-44
11
Male
70
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:17.70
105
14
82
00:00:53.20
8
1
5
01:19:56.30
67
12
62
00:01:06.30
35
3
29
00:53:33.00
80
11
68
54
38
Elio GONZALEZ
Elio GONZALEZ #38
Male 30-34
02:39:00.50
02:39:00.50
13
(53)
30-34
13
Male
53
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:20.20
78
14
66
00:02:03.50
77
15
57
01:17:30.90
58
14
56
00:01:06.50
36
11
30
00:47:59.40
47
12
45
29
2
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #2
Male 15-19
02:23:54.20
02:23:54.20
1
(29)
15-19
1
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:11.00
4
1
4
00:00:53.20
7
1
4
01:14:31.40
46
1
44
00:01:06.90
37
1
31
00:46:11.70
38
1
38
31
55
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #55
Male 35-39
02:24:53.80
02:24:53.80
7
(31)
35-39
7
Male
31
North Coast Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:20.80
47
10
42
00:01:37.00
50
12
38
01:14:16.00
44
9
43
00:01:07.50
38
8
32
00:41:32.50
14
4
14
38
25
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #25
Female 25-29
02:28:52.50
02:28:52.50
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
City Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:35.50
30
1
1
00:01:08.50
24
1
1
01:14:19.90
45
1
1
00:01:07.80
39
1
2
00:47:40.80
46
2
2
84
155
Tri Hards
Tri Hards #155
Mixed Sporting Team
02:52:13.30
02:52:13.30
2
(4)
Sporting Team
2
Mixed
4
3:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:50.10
22
1
1
00:01:04.90
20
4
7
01:35:31.00
110
4
7
00:01:07.80
40
3
6
00:50:39.50
65
1
2
77
113
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #113
Male 50-54
02:50:12.90
02:50:12.90
5
(68)
50-54
5
Male
68
Boddington
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:39.30
90
5
73
00:02:47.10
102
6
77
01:19:58.80
68
5
63
00:01:08.10
41
3
33
00:53:39.60
81
5
69
15
32
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #32
Male 30-34
02:15:12.10
02:15:12.10
5
(15)
30-34
5
Male
15
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:22.20
15
6
15
00:01:41.40
56
9
42
01:09:07.10
20
4
20
00:01:09.20
42
12
34
00:39:52.20
10
3
10
75
19
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #19
Female 25-29
02:48:35.60
02:48:35.60
3
(7)
25-29
3
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.90
94
5
15
00:01:51.80
64
3
8
01:20:21.90
72
2
3
00:01:10.00
43
2
3
00:51:51.00
75
4
9
58
80
Adam LEBIHAN
Adam LEBIHAN #80
Male 40-44
02:40:21.40
02:40:21.40
8
(55)
40-44
8
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:23.80
54
6
48
00:02:17.60
89
8
67
01:20:32.20
73
13
67
00:01:10.40
44
4
35
00:48:57.40
56
7
53
23
115
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #115
Male 55-59
02:21:15.50
02:21:15.50
1
(23)
55-59
1
Male
23
EFS
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.90
24
1
23
00:01:07.50
22
1
15
01:08:42.30
18
1
18
00:01:11.10
45
1
36
00:46:16.70
39
1
39
64
15
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #15
Male 25-29
02:43:48.00
02:43:48.00
7
(59)
25-29
7
Male
59
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:53.20
51
6
45
00:01:42.80
58
5
44
01:22:26.80
80
8
72
00:01:11.50
46
4
37
00:51:33.70
73
8
63
111
154
Team Leap
Team Leap #154
Mixed Family Team
03:25:33.90
03:25:33.90
3
(7)
Family Team
3
Mixed
7
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:07.40
111
3
7
00:01:07.50
23
4
8
01:23:41.60
85
3
5
00:01:12.00
47
4
7
01:19:25.40
115
4
8
68
39
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #39
Male 30-34
02:45:28.80
02:45:28.80
14
(62)
30-34
14
Male
62
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:28.50
101
16
78
00:02:13.80
86
17
65
01:16:14.30
54
13
52
00:01:12.30
48
13
38
00:51:19.90
72
15
62
30
120
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #120
Male 45-49
02:24:00.00
02:24:00.00
4
(30)
45-49
4
Male
30
NCTC
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:30.70
29
4
28
00:02:10.00
84
8
63
01:10:02.90
27
4
27
00:01:13.00
49
4
39
00:46:03.40
35
3
35
59
7
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #7
Female 20-24
02:40:46.80
02:40:46.80
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:56.40
60
1
5
00:01:26.20
41
2
3
01:22:01.70
76
1
4
00:01:13.20
50
1
4
00:48:09.30
50
1
3
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023