MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1472 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
310
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #310
Female 20-29
01:14:37.98
01:14:37.98
1
(4)
20-29
1
Female
4
SIN
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:06.77
78
4
12
00:02:14.87
108
2
17
00:33:38.27
82
3
7
00:01:27.66
253
10
43
00:23:10.40
93
1
7
84
336
Lim Baoying
Lim Baoying #336
Female 30-39
01:16:48.65
01:16:48.65
4
(7)
30-39
4
Female
7
SIN
2:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:31.03
339
11
47
00:02:38.86
237
12
45
00:33:41.68
85
3
8
00:01:35.15
314
22
56
00:21:21.91
38
1
3
405
Natalie Leger
Natalie Leger #405
Female 40-49
Query
Query
40-49
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 1
00:19:03.81
552
25
77
00:02:37.38
230
17
44
02:45:12.24
1055
48
194
-01:23:26.19
00:16:36.75
1
1
1
411
415
Jessica Mcmorris
Jessica Mcmorris #415
Female 50-59
01:31:44.64
01:31:44.64
3
(41)
50-59
3
Female
41
AT
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:22.12
814
6
125
00:02:24.50
154
1
25
00:41:19.27
608
5
56
00:01:28.76
265
2
47
00:25:09.97
207
1
25
3
568
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #568
Male 30-39
01:04:14.52
01:04:14.52
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
ITA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:49.80
10
3
9
00:01:40.39
21
4
20
00:30:50.52
29
8
26
00:01:10.46
171
53
144
00:18:43.34
3
1
2
6
749
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #749
Male 40-49
01:06:23.47
01:06:23.47
2
(6)
40-49
2
Male
6
AT
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:29.06
97
18
82
00:01:55.44
52
6
47
00:29:56.44
24
6
21
00:01:13.25
178
53
150
00:18:49.26
5
1
4
22
846
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #846
Male 50-59
01:10:33.74
01:10:33.74
1
(21)
50-59
1
Male
21
AT
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:35.69
158
9
134
00:01:48.45
36
3
31
00:31:18.85
32
3
29
00:01:24.41
236
11
195
00:20:26.33
23
1
21
119
1406
Thaddea Chua
Thaddea Chua #1406
Female 16-19
01:19:46.62
01:19:46.62
1
(11)
16-19
1
Female
11
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:37.81
55
2
5
00:01:56.78
56
1
6
00:39:10.14
425
2
30
00:01:02.90
154
4
27
00:23:58.98
132
1
14
1
1620
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1620
Male 16-19
01:03:33.25
01:03:33.25
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
USA
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:35.05
2
2
2
00:01:21.45
2
1
2
00:31:43.48
37
2
34
00:00:55.30
129
6
103
00:18:57.95
7
1
6
20
1740
John Philip Duenas
John Philip Duenas #1740
Male 20-29
01:09:55.59
01:09:55.59
5
(19)
20-29
5
Male
19
PHI
2:42 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:30.48
147
31
123
00:01:38.92
17
5
16
00:34:03.10
98
19
90
00:01:07.70
166
13
139
00:17:35.39
2
1
1
249
2320
Peter Anthony Allen
Peter Anthony Allen #2320
Male 60+
01:25:37.56
01:25:37.56
1
(222)
60+
1
Male
222
SIN
3:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:35.99
354
2
307
00:02:14.50
107
1
91
00:38:37.21
377
3
354
00:01:45.89
414
3
335
00:25:23.96
224
1
195
298
2356
Christopher Bray
Christopher Bray #2356
Male 60+
01:27:40.69
01:27:40.69
2
(268)
60+
2
Male
268
AT
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:21.12
320
1
279
00:02:20.58
134
2
115
00:38:48.49
390
4
363
00:01:40.28
370
2
301
00:27:30.20
386
2
335
32
1607
Zakir Hussain
Zakir Hussain #1607
Male 16-19
01:11:40.90
01:11:40.90
6
(31)
16-19
6
Male
31
AT
2:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:53.40
70
20
61
00:02:01.70
69
15
61
00:35:38.02
170
15
158
00:01:06.51
162
14
135
00:19:01.26
8
2
7
158
1446
Rachel Smylie
Rachel Smylie #1446
Female 20-29
01:22:12.37
01:22:12.37
3
(17)
20-29
3
Female
17
AT
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:53.44
71
3
10
00:02:31.06
191
7
34
00:40:42.30
560
10
50
00:01:50.81
455
23
92
00:23:14.74
96
2
9
43
1550
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #1550
Female 40-49
01:12:41.30
01:12:41.30
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
AT
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:52.45
177
5
27
00:01:46.30
29
1
3
00:33:19.73
70
1
4
00:01:17.49
195
4
32
00:20:25.32
20
2
2
39
809
Jesper AHLSTROM
Jesper AHLSTROM #809
Male 50-59
01:12:19.13
01:12:19.13
3
(38)
50-59
3
Male
38
DEN
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:32.01
246
15
211
00:01:41.24
22
1
21
00:31:03.84
31
2
28
00:01:21.38
221
10
181
00:21:40.64
47
2
44
2
762
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #762
Male 40-49
01:04:02.42
01:04:02.42
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
FRA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:59.74
14
1
13
00:01:29.01
7
1
7
00:30:19.23
25
7
22
00:00:56.12
130
47
104
00:19:18.30
9
2
8
16
559
Sylvain Labattu
Sylvain Labattu #559
Male 30-39
01:09:18.90
01:09:18.90
5
(16)
30-39
5
Male
16
FRA
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:38.89
107
23
91
00:01:48.92
37
8
32
00:32:46.92
54
19
51
00:01:11.46
174
55
146
00:18:52.69
6
2
5
13
483
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng
Ng Han Sing Jonathan Ng #483
Male 20-29
01:08:41.22
01:08:41.22
3
(13)
20-29
3
Male
13
SIN
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:49.82
66
11
57
00:01:35.68
14
3
13
00:33:22.73
74
16
69
00:01:05.99
161
12
134
00:18:46.99
4
2
3
374
416
Kathryn Zastera
Kathryn Zastera #416
Female 50-59
01:30:26.65
01:30:26.65
2
(36)
50-59
2
Female
36
CAN
3:30 min/km
Wave 6
00:18:42.60
507
4
71
00:02:29.63
180
2
32
00:40:05.96
507
3
42
00:02:03.24
552
5
110
00:27:05.21
362
2
46
66
430
Rowena De Belligny
Rowena De Belligny #430
Female 30-39
01:15:21.27
01:15:21.27
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
AT
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:54.32
118
5
18
00:01:34.34
13
1
1
00:35:37.81
169
6
12
00:01:11.17
173
14
28
00:22:03.62
58
2
4
185
303
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #303
Female 16-19
01:23:31.96
01:23:31.96
4
(21)
16-19
4
Female
21
PRU
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:42.64
167
7
25
00:01:56.98
57
2
7
00:40:06.32
508
4
43
00:01:17.55
197
6
33
00:24:28.47
159
2
19
88
309
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #309
Female 20-29
01:17:20.23
01:17:20.23
2
(8)
20-29
2
Female
8
SIN
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:43.79
61
2
7
00:01:43.63
26
1
2
00:36:37.06
227
4
16
00:01:22.18
225
9
41
00:23:53.56
126
3
12
370
424
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #424
Female 50-59
01:30:23.96
01:30:23.96
1
(35)
50-59
1
Female
35
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:30.41
336
2
46
00:02:32.59
201
3
36
00:38:45.84
387
1
26
00:02:32.56
771
9
142
00:29:02.56
513
3
67
108
379
Winnifred Selukov
Winnifred Selukov #379
Female 40-49
01:19:09.97
01:19:09.97
3
(9)
40-49
3
Female
9
NED
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:40.56
260
11
37
00:01:48.35
34
3
5
00:36:10.74
204
5
14
00:01:16.55
191
3
31
00:23:13.75
94
3
8
4
526
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #526
Male 30-39
01:05:41.15
01:05:41.15
2
(4)
30-39
2
Male
4
FRA
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:54.83
34
9
33
00:01:34.04
12
2
12
00:30:20.87
26
7
23
00:01:13.93
179
58
151
00:19:37.48
11
3
10
30
832
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #832
Male 50-59
01:11:24.25
01:11:24.25
2
(29)
50-59
2
Male
29
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:04.81
77
4
66
00:01:44.93
28
2
26
00:32:19.24
50
5
47
00:00:49.00
89
5
72
00:22:26.26
70
3
65
36
792
Richard Parkinson
Richard Parkinson #792
Male 40-49
01:11:59.73
01:11:59.73
8
(35)
40-49
8
Male
35
AT
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:46.04
112
24
96
00:02:28.90
174
42
144
00:32:39.19
53
12
50
00:02:32.09
768
186
627
00:19:33.50
10
3
9
146
1404
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim #1404
Female 16-19
01:21:46.93
01:21:46.93
2
(15)
16-19
2
Female
15
MAL
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:55.81
35
1
2
00:01:57.91
60
3
8
00:39:39.99
466
3
37
00:01:14.74
184
5
29
00:25:58.47
275
3
35
564
849
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #849
Male 60+
01:36:53.19
01:36:53.19
3
(497)
60+
3
Male
497
AT
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:18:54.78
529
3
454
00:02:49.04
285
3
234
00:40:03.63
501
5
460
00:02:37.75
797
4
652
00:32:27.97
735
3
623
19
1490
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1490
Female 30-39
01:09:53.98
01:09:53.98
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
USA
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:53.31
3
1
1
00:02:02.69
72
2
10
00:33:30.24
77
2
6
00:01:16.40
189
15
30
00:22:11.34
62
3
5
5
1619
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1619
Male 16-19
01:05:46.24
01:05:46.24
2
(5)
16-19
2
Male
5
SIN
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:33.19
1
1
1
00:01:21.90
3
2
3
00:33:16.19
67
5
64
00:00:48.00
42
2
28
00:19:46.95
14
3
13
7
1748
Oscar Malaka Speed
Oscar Malaka Speed #1748
Male 20-29
01:06:44.58
01:06:44.58
1
(7)
20-29
1
Male
7
IDN
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:25.54
25
5
24
00:01:57.27
58
12
51
00:31:25.30
33
8
30
00:01:18.78
203
22
168
00:19:37.67
12
3
11
15
1803
Manuel Fernandez
Manuel Fernandez #1803
Male 30-39
01:09:12.12
01:09:12.12
4
(15)
30-39
4
Male
15
ESP
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:58.06
119
25
101
00:01:38.99
18
3
17
00:30:57.27
30
9
27
00:01:23.42
230
74
189
00:20:14.37
16
4
15
447
1581
Neeltje Elizabeth Van De Velde Goense
Neeltje Elizabeth Van De Velde Goen.. #1581
Female 50-59
01:32:56.85
01:32:56.85
4
(46)
50-59
4
Female
46
NED
3:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:38.57
361
3
48
00:03:00.16
346
5
64
00:39:23.13
445
2
33
00:00:48.00
38
1
14
00:32:06.98
716
4
108
41
1662
Justin Jing Ming KWAN
Justin Jing Ming KWAN #1662
Male 20-29
01:12:26.98
01:12:26.98
9
(40)
20-29
9
Male
40
SIN
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:50.53
68
12
59
00:01:12.23
1
1
1
00:35:45.41
178
25
166
00:01:28.64
262
35
217
00:20:10.15
15
4
14
161
1549
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #1549
Female 40-49
01:22:20.34
01:22:20.34
7
(18)
40-49
7
Female
18
DEN
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:17.32
450
20
63
00:02:25.78
157
10
26
00:36:26.60
214
6
15
00:01:25.55
243
10
42
00:23:45.07
115
4
11
118
1504
April Rice
April Rice #1504
Female 30-39
01:19:43.99
01:19:43.99
5
(10)
30-39
5
Female
10
CAN
3:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:46.07
63
2
9
00:02:02.77
73
3
11
00:38:12.39
348
8
22
00:02:40.75
817
58
149
00:23:02.00
91
4
6
9
670
Julien Guienne
Julien Guienne #670
Male 40-49
01:07:14.74
01:07:14.74
3
(9)
40-49
3
Male
9
FRA
2:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:07.18
79
14
67
00:01:48.30
33
4
29
00:30:34.00
28
8
25
00:01:01.99
142
48
116
00:19:43.25
13
4
12
452
428
Hayley BAKKER
Hayley BAKKER #428
Female 20-29
01:33:05.42
01:33:05.42
12
(48)
20-29
12
Female
48
NED
3:36 min/km
Wave 4
00:20:07.61
668
27
99
00:03:46.05
651
23
121
00:42:14.29
666
13
63
00:01:44.19
399
20
76
00:25:13.26
212
4
27
263
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
01:26:21.21
01:26:21.21
5
(28)
16-19
5
Female
28
AT
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:16.29
135
5
22
00:02:04.71
80
4
13
00:42:05.72
656
5
60
00:00:49.00
74
2
17
00:26:05.48
289
4
38
10
2359
Samuel O'shea
Samuel O'shea #2359
Male 16-19
01:07:54.57
01:07:54.57
3
(10)
16-19
3
Male
10
AT
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:03.80
17
9
16
00:01:30.20
8
5
8
00:33:01.72
61
4
58
00:01:00.35
131
7
105
00:20:18.50
17
4
16
2325
Peng Kow Leet
Peng Kow Leet #2325
Male 60+
Query
Query
60+
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 5
00:22:42.57
914
6
769
00:07:06.41
1033
7
845
00:24:20.69
19
1
17
00:02:52.56
866
5
709
00:33:10.92
774
4
652
78
2315
Colin Wilby
Colin Wilby #2315
Male 50-59
01:16:15.32
01:16:15.32
5
(72)
50-59
5
Male
72
AT
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:33.24
249
17
214
00:02:32.89
205
14
168
00:32:59.31
59
6
56
00:01:35.04
311
19
256
00:22:34.84
75
4
70
773
2319
Meng Seok Teo
Meng Seok Teo #2319
Male 60+
01:45:49.23
01:45:49.23
5
(667)
60+
5
Male
667
SIN
4:06 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:40.87
736
5
625
00:05:29.73
968
6
791
00:45:37.08
823
6
727
00:00:49.00
124
1
98
00:33:12.54
782
5
659
772
418
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #418
Female 50-59
01:45:48.29
01:45:48.29
7
(106)
50-59
7
Female
106
AT
4:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:20:43.10
742
5
113
00:02:59.89
344
4
63
00:47:48.21
899
7
118
00:01:31.87
292
3
54
00:32:45.21
752
5
117
59
409
Petro Kuiper
Petro Kuiper #409
Female 40-49
01:14:27.45
01:14:27.45
2
(3)
40-49
2
Female
3
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:45.87
62
2
8
00:01:47.63
32
2
4
00:33:20.40
71
2
5
00:01:39.32
357
18
66
00:23:54.21
127
5
13
279
316
Bethanie Ayerst
Bethanie Ayerst #316
Female 20-29
01:26:58.21
01:26:58.21
5
(29)
20-29
5
Female
29
AT
3:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:25.29
96
6
15
00:02:58.60
338
11
61
00:42:50.91
705
14
68
00:01:20.20
211
8
37
00:25:23.21
222
5
29
31
536
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #536
Male 30-39
01:11:36.14
01:11:36.14
8
(30)
30-39
8
Male
30
ESP
2:46 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:16.60
87
17
75
00:01:47.19
31
6
28
00:33:53.76
88
33
80
00:01:12.90
177
57
149
00:20:25.67
21
5
19
58
501
Yuvaraj Turiahdassu
Yuvaraj Turiahdassu #501
Male 20-29
01:14:03.46
01:14:03.46
14
(56)
20-29
14
Male
56
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:48.20
274
40
236
00:01:42.54
24
7
23
00:33:10.88
66
15
63
00:02:02.62
544
84
436
00:20:19.21
18
5
17
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1472 items)
© 2023